World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Canmore - 2011/2012


   2012-02-16 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ALIKINA Aleksandra 31 0+0 0 21:23.4 0.0
2 DÖLL Juliane 3 0+1 1 21:44.4 +21.0
3 BOSC Laure 27 0+0 0 21:50.7 +27.3
4 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 16 0+1 1 22:03.2 +39.8
5 USLUGINA Irina 2 1+1 2 22:09.9 +46.5
6 CRAWFORD Rosanna 20 0+0 0 22:12.2 +48.8
7 SCHULTZ Melanie 7 0+0 0 22:20.0 +56.6
8 SPECTOR Laura 15 0+1 1 22:22.4 +59.0
9 TANDY Megan 18 0+2 2 22:30.8 +1:07.4
10 BARNES Tracy 25 1+0 1 22:34.1 +1:10.7
11 HENNECKE Carolin 24 1+1 2 22:38.5 +1:15.1
12 KOROVINA Marina 38 1+3 4 22:47.0 +1:23.6
13 BRETON Claire 28 0+3 3 22:50.0 +1:26.6
14 SEDOVA Evgenia 12 1+1 2 22:53.6 +1:30.2
15 BAUD Jacquemine 14 0+0 0 22:53.7 +1:30.3
16 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 19 1+1 2 22:55.9 +1:32.5
17 BARNES Lanny 37 2+0 2 22:59.8 +1:36.4
18 ODDOU Yolaine 5 0+1 1 23:01.1 +1:37.7
19 VIROLAYNEN Daria 26 0+3 3 23:10.8 +1:47.4
20 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 21 1+1 2 23:18.7 +1:55.3
21 GODBOUT Claude 34 0+2 2 23:26.0 +2:02.6
22 IMRIE Megan 9 1+2 3 23:29.8 +2:06.4
23 ROEKSUND Birgitte 23 2+1 3 23:38.8 +2:15.4
24 HORCHLER Nadine 22 1+3 4 23:40.4 +2:17.0
25 JONES Nerys 35 1+1 2 23:40.7 +2:17.3
26 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 4 1+2 3 23:50.8 +2:27.4
27 MOERKVE Jori 1 4+0 4 24:06.3 +2:42.9
28 SZOCS Emoke 30 1+3 4 24:52.7 +3:29.3
29 MESSENGER Karen 33 0+1 1 24:54.6 +3:31.2
30 HOLOPAINEN Maija 6 0+2 2 25:05.0 +3:41.6
31 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 11 3+2 5 25:06.8 +3:43.4
32 WALKER Adele 10 2+3 5 25:10.5 +3:47.1
33 MOURAO Jaqueline 8 1+3 4 25:24.1 +4:00.7
34 MURPHY Sarah 13 1+3 4 25:55.3 +4:31.9
35 CLARK Cynthia 32 0+2 2 26:18.6 +4:55.2
36 STONE Kathryn 36 2+4 6 27:01.4 +5:38.0
37 PICIN Mirlene 29 3+2 5 28:10.0 +6:46.6
38 GLANVILLE Lucy 17 3+4 7 28:36.2 +7:12.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya