World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2011/2012


   2012-02-21 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WENZEL Kurtis 48 0+1+0+0 1 44:09.2 0.0
2 HOL Marius 9 0+0+0+2 2 44:52.0 +42.8
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 56 1+1+1+0 3 45:07.2 +58.0
4 PANTOV Anton 54 0+1+0+1 2 45:53.9 +1:44.7
5 KOMATZ David 65 1+1+0+1 3 45:55.1 +1:45.9
6 HERMANN Tobias 12 0+0+0+3 3 45:56.8 +1:47.6
7 KRUPCIK Matej 47 0+0+0+2 2 46:07.1 +1:57.9
8 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 36 1+1+0+1 3 46:15.6 +2:06.4
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 4 0+2+1+1 4 46:34.4 +2:25.2
10 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 40 1+2+0+0 3 46:35.6 +2:26.4
11 TSVETKOV Maxim 31 2+1+0+1 4 46:36.4 +2:27.2
12 HIIDENSALO Olli 52 0+0+0+3 3 47:40.3 +3:31.1
13 REES Roman 50 2+2+0+0 4 47:45.9 +3:36.7
14 ERMITS Kalev 10 0+2+1+1 4 48:15.4 +4:06.2
15 HANCHAROU Pavel 68 1+1+1+1 4 48:15.6 +4:06.4
16 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 66 2+2+0+2 6 48:23.8 +4:14.6
17 AGESTAM Viktor 72 0+0+2+2 4 48:24.3 +4:15.1
18 KÜHN Johannes 35 2+3+0+1 6 48:24.6 +4:15.4
19 GILLMOR Aaron 3 1+1+0+2 4 48:52.9 +4:43.7
20 PLAICKNER Benjamin 69 1+1+2+1 5 49:04.7 +4:55.5
21 VAVRA Vlastimil 61 0+2+0+3 5 49:21.1 +5:11.9
22 RUSSI Kevin 34 3+0+1+0 4 49:26.8 +5:17.6
23 JOUTY Baptiste 27 2+0+0+2 4 49:29.3 +5:20.1
24 BARTSCHER Steffen 84 1+1+1+3 6 49:50.1 +5:40.9
25 CLAUDE Florent 23 0+2+1+4 7 49:59.7 +5:50.5
26 BORMOLINI Thomas 75 2+2+1+1 6 50:10.6 +6:01.4
27 POPOV Ilya 19 2+2+2+1 7 50:11.2 +6:02.0
28 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 58 1+0+0+4 5 50:25.5 +6:16.3
29 LAMMI Mika 76 0+2+1+2 5 50:33.6 +6:24.4
30 SMITH Casey 2 1+1+1+3 6 50:46.4 +6:37.2
31 GUIGONNAT Antonin 67 0+5+0+3 8 50:47.4 +6:38.2
32 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 59 1+2+0+3 6 50:52.1 +6:42.9
33 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 13 1+1+3+3 8 50:58.8 +6:49.6
34 CUENOT Gaspard 15 1+4+1+1 7 51:02.5 +6:53.3
35 BRUNNER Peter 45 2+2+2+1 7 51:05.1 +6:55.9
36 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 43 2+4+1+1 8 51:27.4 +7:18.2
37 DAKHNO Olexandr 57 1+3+1+2 7 51:32.2 +7:23.0
38 ZAK Michal 70 2+2+0+2 6 51:34.0 +7:24.8
39 CARRARA Einar 38 0+2+3+2 7 51:40.7 +7:31.5
40 POTAPENKO Vasyl 14 1+2+2+1 6 51:46.3 +7:37.1
41 MICHALOVSKY Rudolf 49 1+1+0+4 6 51:59.0 +7:49.8
42 SULTANOV Arman 83 1+3+0+1 5 51:59.7 +7:50.5
43 HALLSTROEM Simon 33 1+3+1+3 8 52:02.1 +7:52.9
44 IVANOV Vadim 37 3+1+2+1 7 52:05.0 +7:55.8
45 POVIRK Anze 5 0+4+1+3 8 52:09.8 +8:00.6
46 DUPERTHUY Jason 71 0+1+3+4 8 52:21.5 +8:12.3
47 JAKOB Alexander 6 2+1+1+3 7 52:22.2 +8:13.0
48 AALVIK Erling 77 2+2+1+3 8 52:31.4 +8:22.2
49 OBLAK Lenart 42 2+3+0+2 7 52:39.2 +8:30.0
50 KRCMAR Michal 1 2+2+1+4 9 52:51.4 +8:42.2
51 KISKOLA Atte 18 0+3+2+2 7 53:00.8 +8:51.6
52 DREISSIGACHER Eathan 29 1+3+1+2 7 53:06.7 +8:57.5
53 SIMA Michal 41 4+1+1+3 9 53:28.8 +9:19.6
54 TREIER Jan 24 1+3+1+4 9 53:35.8 +9:26.6
55 WAEGER Lorenz 81 1+1+3+4 9 53:37.8 +9:28.6
56 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 11 3+1+2+3 9 53:44.8 +9:35.6
57 LUSA Daumants 53 1+2+1+2 6 53:47.9 +9:38.7
58 PORFIRYANU Viktor 20 0+1+2+5 8 53:57.6 +9:48.4
59 PAEGLITIS Marcis 28 1+3+2+4 10 54:12.2 +10:03.0
60 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 44 4+4+0+2 10 54:32.8 +10:23.6
61 TKALENKO Ruslan 82 1+2+3+4 10 54:47.8 +10:38.6
62 LOPATIC Stefan 8 1+2+2+2 7 55:10.6 +11:01.4
63 MAEDA Ryo 64 2+2+4+1 9 55:12.8 +11:03.6
64 MOILANEN Aku 30 2+3+2+2 9 55:14.3 +11:05.1
65 VEVEREC Jurica 62 3+3+2+1 9 55:21.7 +11:12.5
66 WOLF Pascal 55 0+4+1+2 7 55:37.1 +11:27.9
67 LANGER Thierry 22 2+3+2+3 10 55:41.9 +11:32.7
68 MEIRANS Krisjanis 17 3+3+1+1 8 56:09.7 +12:00.5
69 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 32 1+3+2+4 10 56:22.4 +12:13.2
70 FEMLING Peppe 16 2+4+2+4 12 56:33.6 +12:24.4
71 DAVIES Macx 51 4+3+3+2 12 56:59.3 +12:50.1
72 OZAKI Kosuke 39 3+3+1+2 9 57:03.1 +12:53.9
73 GOESSLING Raileigh 63 3+3+2+3 11 57:09.0 +12:59.8
74 MACKENZIE Jasper 79 2+1+3+2 8 57:27.9 +13:18.7
75 LEWIS Christian 21 2+3+3+2 10 58:10.3 +14:01.1
76 ZAWÓL Mateusz 46 2+1+5+3 11 58:47.0 +14:37.8
77 DANOV Filip 60 5+3+2+2 12 59:00.0 +14:50.8
78 SMITH Joel 26 3+2+0+3 8 59:52.8 +15:43.6
79 HARMER Dyllan 25 3+2+3+2 10 1:00:58.2 +16:49.0
80 KORSUNOVS Reinis 74 3+4+4+5 16 1:04:53.4 +20:44.2
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 80 2+1+1+2 6 49:30.7
DNS ROCCHIA Attila 7 0
DNS BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 73 0
DNS KALJUVEE Rando 78 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya