World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2011/2012


   2012-02-24 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 6 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FENNE Hilde 38 0+1 1 18:48.3 0.0
2 DIMITROVA Niya 39 0+0 0 19:07.9 +19.6
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 55 0+1 1 19:41.4 +53.1
4 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 77 0+1 1 19:45.8 +57.5
5 RANSOM Julia 24 0+0 0 19:45.9 +57.6
6 PASHKOVA Anastasiia 54 1+2 3 19:48.9 +1:00.6
7 JISLOVA Jessica 65 1+0 1 19:54.0 +1:05.7
8 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 8 0+0 0 19:57.5 +1:09.2
9 KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand 50 2+0 2 19:59.5 +1:11.2
10 GAIM Grete 33 0+1 1 20:01.1 +1:12.8
11 KISKOLA Auli 36 0+0 0 20:02.7 +1:14.4
12 KOSTROMKINA Anna 6 0+2 2 20:06.3 +1:18.0
13 CHELACHOVA Maryia 26 0+0 0 20:13.4 +1:25.1
14 JOST Theresa 4 0+0 0 20:13.6 +1:25.3
15 KNOLL Annika 22 0+1 1 20:17.2 +1:28.9
16 MURALEEVA Ekaterina 27 0+1 1 20:19.7 +1:31.4
17 CERNA Kristyna 45 1+0 1 20:19.9 +1:31.6
18 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 61 0+2 2 20:22.4 +1:34.1
19 REISINGER Julia 71 0+1 1 20:23.1 +1:34.8
20 MOROZOVA Nadezda 64 2+0 2 20:26.4 +1:38.1
21 TALIHARM Johanna 14 1+2 3 20:30.0 +1:41.7
22 SAUVAGE Laurane 62 1+0 1 20:37.6 +1:49.3
23 SJOEDEN Lotten 40 0+1 1 20:38.5 +1:50.2
24 HEINRICH Marie 73 0+2 2 20:40.9 +1:52.6
25 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 51 1+2 3 20:53.5 +2:05.2
26 BEAUDRY Sarah 56 1+1 2 20:57.1 +2:08.8
27 POTINGA Irina 2 0+2 2 20:58.1 +2:09.8
28 BEILMANN Meril 44 1+1 2 20:59.0 +2:10.7
29 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 35 1+1 2 21:02.9 +2:14.6
30 KRUCHOVA Mariya 63 0+2 2 21:08.9 +2:20.6
31 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 10 0+1 1 21:09.1 +2:20.8
32 SALMAN Diana Marian 23 0+2 2 21:16.2 +2:27.9
33 JOST Patricia 48 0+2 2 21:19.2 +2:30.9
34 GASPARIN Aita 7 0+2 2 21:19.9 +2:31.6
35 RIEDER Christina 34 1+1 2 21:22.6 +2:34.3
36 VITTOZZI Lisa 59 1+1 2 21:25.4 +2:37.1
37 GLEIZES Julie 78 1+1 2 21:25.7 +2:37.4
38 POPOVA Stefani 57 1+1 2 21:26.6 +2:38.3
39 BARTOLMAES Julia 60 2+1 3 21:29.6 +2:41.3
40 PERSSON Linn 43 0+2 2 21:37.2 +2:48.9
41 CHUDIKOVA Petra 1 1+1 2 21:38.1 +2:49.8
42 KAZNACENKO Marija 42 2+1 3 21:38.3 +2:50.0
43 HAECKI Lena 25 0+2 2 21:41.3 +2:53.0
44 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 13 1+2 3 21:46.6 +2:58.3
45 MARAKOVA Janka 21 0+1 1 21:48.8 +3:00.5
46 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 32 2+3 5 21:49.5 +3:01.2
47 MILLINGER Magdalena 3 0+2 2 21:50.5 +3:02.2
48 ACHARD Margaux 20 2+1 3 21:54.4 +3:06.1
49 INGMAN Jenny 16 0+2 2 22:00.8 +3:12.5
50 CÔTÉ Rose-Marie 75 0+1 1 22:02.1 +3:13.8
51 OEBERG Hanna 15 3+2 5 22:03.8 +3:15.5
52 FIALKOVA Ivona 47 2+2 4 22:08.6 +3:20.3
53 NILSSON Emma 66 0+2 2 22:10.8 +3:22.5
54 HELINURM Ulla-Maarit 70 3+1 4 22:13.3 +3:25.0
55 CHEVALIER Chloe 41 2+3 5 22:14.5 +3:26.2
56 KADEVA Daniela 68 0+0 0 22:17.6 +3:29.3
57 BLAGOEVA Betina 19 0+1 1 22:20.5 +3:32.2
58 MAIJALA Meri 46 2+0 2 22:20.8 +3:32.5
59 TRYFANAVA Tatsiana 67 0+3 3 22:22.9 +3:34.6
60 KOLESEN Maryia 53 1+2 3 22:25.4 +3:37.1
61 SASSINA Alexandra 58 3+1 4 22:32.9 +3:44.6
62 RUNGGALDIER Carmen 31 1+3 4 22:35.5 +3:47.2
63 ORAWIEC Anna 37 1+1 2 22:41.2 +3:52.9
64 TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 72 2+1 3 22:48.8 +4:00.5
65 PALUSZEK Mikaela 76 1+1 2 22:51.1 +4:02.8
66 TOFALVI Orsolya 49 3+1 4 23:02.3 +4:14.0
67 KUBEK Anna 29 2+3 5 23:10.0 +4:21.7
68 NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile 74 1+2 3 23:18.5 +4:30.2
69 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 52 1+2 3 23:23.9 +4:35.6
70 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 79 1+4 5 23:28.6 +4:40.3
71 MANNING Melissa 12 0+3 3 23:30.0 +4:41.7
72 KIOURKENIDOU Christina 30 0+0 0 23:35.4 +4:47.1
73 GLANVILLE Lucy 11 3+1 4 23:36.8 +4:48.5
74 OLIVER-BEEBE Erin 5 0+4 4 23:41.5 +4:53.2
75 KOSARAC Dejana 28 0+1 1 23:44.0 +4:55.7
76 RUDZITE Rasma 69 3+2 5 24:09.8 +5:21.5
77 KOVACEVIC Ivana 17 3+1 4 24:20.3 +5:32.0
78 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 9 3+2 5 24:45.6 +5:57.3
79 BANEL Karolina 18 2+2 4 25:38.3 +6:50.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya