Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ruhpolding - 2011/2012
2012-03-01 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
20
1+11
1:12:29.30
0.0
BERGER Tora
0+0 0+0
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+1 0+3
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+2 1+3
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+0 0+2
2
Slovenia
19
0+7
1:12:49.58
+20.2
MALI Andreja
0+1 0+0
GREGORIN Teja
0+1 0+0
Klemen
0+3 0+2
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+0
3
Germany
4
1+10
1:13:02.13
+32.8
HENKEL Andrea
0+2 0+1
NEUNER Magdalena
0+1 0+2
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+0 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd
0+1 1+3
4
Sweden
7
0+9
1:13:29.34
+1:00.0
NILSSON Anna Maria
0+1 0+2
EKHOLM Helena
0+0 0+0
FERRY Bjorn
0+2 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+1 0+2
5
Russia
2
0+5
1:13:57.01
+1:27.7
VILUKHINA Olga
0+0 0+0
ZAITSEVA Olga
0+0 0+2
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0+1 0+1
SHIPULIN Anton
0+1 0+0
6
Belarus
10
0+7
1:14:22.24
+1:52.9
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+0 0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+2 0+2
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+0
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+1 0+1
7
Slovakia
6
0+10
1:14:25.67
+1:56.3
GEREKOVA Jana
0+0 0+2
KUZMINA Anastasia
0+2 0+1
KAZAR Matej
0+3 0+1
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+1 0+0
8
Czech Republic
5
0+14
1:14:25.77
+1:56.4
VITKOVA Veronika
0+2 0+1
TOMESOVA Barbora
0+2 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+3 0+3
SLESINGR Michal
0+1 0+2
9
Italy
8
0+8
1:14:26.43
+1:57.1
PONZA Michela
0+1 0+0
HALLER Katja
0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Markus
0+3 0+2
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+0
10
Switzerland
22
0+11
1:14:54.90
+2:25.6
GASPARIN Elisa
0+1 0+1
GASPARIN Selina
0+1 0+2
WEGER Benjamin
0+2 0+2
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+2 0+0
11
France
1
1+12
1:15:06.96
+2:37.6
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+0 0+1
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+0 0+0
FOURCADE Simon
0+3 1+3
FOURCADE Martin
0+2 0+3
12
USA
9
1+9
1:15:08.78
+2:39.4
STUDEBAKER Sara
0+0 1+3
DUNKLEE Susan
0+1 0+2
BURKE Tim
0+1 0+2
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 0+0
13
Poland
13
0+6
1:15:19.65
+2:50.3
GUZIK Krystyna
0+0 0+3
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+0 0+2
SIKORA Tomasz
0+0 0+0
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+0 0+1
14
Ukraine
3
1+12
1:15:45.84
+3:16.5
BURDYGA Natalya
0+1 0+1
SEMERENKO Vita
1+3 0+0
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+2 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+2 0+2
15
Estonia
14
2+9
1:16:10.60
+3:41.3
LEHTLA Kadri
0+1 0+2
SAUE Eveli
0+1 0+2
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+0 2+3
LESSING Roland
0+0 0+0
16
Finland
11
2+13
1:16:31.82
+4:02.5
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+2 0+2
EDER Mari
1+3 0+2
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+0 0+1
ANTILA Timo
0+0 1+3
17
Japan
15
0+10
1:16:52.44
+4:23.1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+1 0+3
YAHATA Itsuka
0+3 0+0
INOMATA Kazuya
0+2 0+0
NAGAI Junji
0+1 0+0
18
Canada
18
3+12
1:17:35.89
+5:06.5
IMRIE Megan
0+2 0+2
KOCHER Zina
0+0 3+3
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+0 0+1
SMITH Nathan
0+2 0+2
19
Romania
24
1+11
1:18:32.47
+6:03.1
TOFALVI Eva
0+0 0+1
PISCORAN Luminita
0+0 0+2
GAVRILA Stefan
0+2 1+3
VAMANU Laurentiu
0+1 0+2
20
Kazakstan
23
0+14
1:18:36.12
+6:06.8
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya
0+3 0+1
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+0 0+0
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+2 0+2
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+3 0+3
21
Austria
21
1+9
1:23:38.10
+11:08.8
SCHWABL Iris
0+0 0+1
DUERINGER Ramona
0+2 0+1
PINTER Friedrich
0+3 0+2
SUMANN Christoph
1+0 0+0
LPD
Bulgaria
12
YORDANOVA Emilia
1+3 0+3
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina
0+2 0+0
ANEV Krasimir
0+0 1+3
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+0 0+2
LPD
Latvia
26
JUSKANE Zanna
0+1 0+3
BENDIKA Baiba
0+1 0+0
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
0+1 0+2
PUZULIS Rolands
0+0 0+0
LPD
United Kingdom
25
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+1 0+2
WALKER Adele
0+3 2+3
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+2 0+3
BEYER Pete
0+2 0+3
LPD
Lithuania
16
KOCERGINA Natalija
1+3 0+3
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
0+2 0+0
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+1 0+1
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0+1 0+2
LPD
China
17
TANG Jialin
0+1 1+3
SONG Chaoqing
2+3 0+0
LONG Ren
2+3 0+0
CHENG Haibin
0+1 0+1
DNF
South Korea
27
KIM Seon-Su
0+3 0+1
MUN Ji-Hee
+ +
JUN Je-Uk
+ +
LEE In-Bok
+ +
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles