World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2011/2012


   2012-03-06 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FAK Jakov 15 0+0+0+1 1 46:48.2 0.0
2 FOURCADE Simon 4 0+0+1+0 1 46:55.2 +7.0
3 Jaroslav 28 0+1+0+0 1 47:00.5 +12.3
4 BIRNBACHER Andreas 20 0+0+0+1 1 47:01.3 +13.1
5 Klemen 9 0+0+0+1 1 47:04.8 +16.6
6 SLESINGR Michal 13 0+0+1+0 1 47:13.3 +25.1
7 PEIFFER Arnd 12 0+0+0+2 2 47:24.7 +36.5
8 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 26 1+1+0+0 2 47:37.4 +49.2
9 NOVIKOV Sergey 47 0+0+0+0 0 47:38.0 +49.8
10 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 29 0+1+0+0 1 47:40.2 +52.0
11 GREIS Michael 36 0+0+0+1 1 47:46.4 +58.2
12 MORAVEC Ondrej 2 1+1+0+0 2 47:47.9 +59.7
13 MESOTITSCH Daniel 18 1+0+1+0 2 48:05.3 +1:17.1
14 LAPSHIN Timofey 32 1+0+0+0 1 48:25.3 +1:37.1
15 LANDERTINGER Dominik 37 0+2+0+0 2 48:30.5 +1:42.3
16 ILIEV Vladimir 60 0+0+0+1 1 48:31.6 +1:43.4
17 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 56 0+1+0+1 2 48:36.1 +1:47.9
18 BOE Tarjei 16 2+0+1+1 4 48:58.6 +2:10.4
19 ANEV Krasimir 1 0+0+1+0 1 49:02.0 +2:13.8
20 HOFER Lukas 11 1+1+0+1 3 49:10.5 +2:22.3
21 VOLKOV Alexey 35 1+0+0+1 2 49:15.0 +2:26.8
22 WINDISCH Markus 25 1+0+0+1 2 49:17.2 +2:29.0
23 EDER Simon 38 1+0+1+0 2 49:20.5 +2:32.3
24 PRYMA Artem 40 0+0+1+1 2 49:25.4 +2:37.2
25 FOURCADE Martin 6 0+2+1+2 5 49:26.7 +2:38.5
26 KOIV Kauri 99 1+0+0+0 1 49:37.6 +2:49.4
27 KLETCHEROV Michail 10 0+1+0+0 1 49:40.9 +2:52.7
28 SAVITSKIY Yan 51 0+1+0+0 1 49:52.8 +3:04.6
29 JAY Vincent 31 1+0+1+1 3 49:56.5 +3:08.3
30 ISA Hidenori 92 0+0+0+0 0 49:57.3 +3:09.1
31 HAKKINEN Jay 33 1+0+0+1 2 50:06.0 +3:17.8
32 DE LORENZI Christian 64 1+1+1+0 3 50:16.5 +3:28.3
33 HOLUBEC Tomas 58 0+0+2+0 2 50:18.6 +3:30.4
34 MARIC Janez 43 0+1+0+2 3 50:21.3 +3:33.1
35 MALYSHKO Dmitry 21 0+2+2+0 4 50:23.4 +3:35.2
36 HALLENBARTER Simon 5 0+1+0+2 3 50:24.2 +3:36.0
37 SIKORA Tomasz 134 1+0+0+0 1 50:26.6 +3:38.4
38 BAILEY Lowell 23 0+2+1+1 4 50:27.8 +3:39.6
39 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 50 0+0+1+1 2 50:29.5 +3:41.3
40 KAZAR Matej 45 2+1+0+0 3 50:30.1 +3:41.9
41 WEGER Benjamin 3 2+1+1+0 4 50:31.0 +3:42.8
42 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 42 0+0+1+1 2 50:41.9 +3:53.7
43 SUMANN Christoph 7 0+1+2+0 3 50:47.4 +3:59.2
44 BABCHYN Aliaksandr 84 0+1+1+0 2 50:47.9 +3:59.7
45 PERRAS Scott 62 0+1+0+2 3 50:49.3 +4:01.1
46 BRATSVEEN Rune 30 1+1+1+1 4 50:51.9 +4:03.7
47 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 27 1+1+2+1 5 50:56.2 +4:08.0
48 FERRY Bjorn 22 1+1+1+1 4 50:56.9 +4:08.7
49 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 49 1+0+1+1 3 50:57.3 +4:09.1
50 USTYUGOV Evgeny 14 0+1+1+3 5 51:01.0 +4:12.8
51 TOBRELUTS Indrek 44 0+0+0+3 3 51:03.3 +4:15.1
52 BOEUF Alexis 34 0+2+1+1 4 51:05.4 +4:17.2
53 ARMGREN Ted 8 1+1+0+1 3 51:19.5 +4:31.3
54 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 70 2+0+0+0 2 51:25.6 +4:37.4
55 JOLLER Ivan 52 1+1+0+1 3 51:25.7 +4:37.5
56 BURKE Tim 24 0+2+1+2 5 51:26.3 +4:38.1
57 VIKS Priit 78 0+0+1+1 2 51:41.3 +4:53.1
58 BILANENKO Olexander 61 1+1+0+1 3 51:44.0 +4:55.8
59 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 54 0+1+0+2 3 52:08.4 +5:20.2
60 SEMENOV Serhiy 19 2+1+1+1 5 52:16.1 +5:27.9
61 SMITH Nathan 100 2+2+0+0 4 52:17.6 +5:29.4
62 NAGAI Junji 59 1+1+0+1 3 52:23.8 +5:35.6
63 ALENISHKO Vladimir 109 1+1+0+1 3 52:24.1 +5:35.9
64 DOLDER Mario 55 1+2+1+0 4 52:26.5 +5:38.3
65 PIKSONS Edgars 87 0+0+0+1 1 52:28.3 +5:40.1
66 OTCENAS Martin 72 2+1+0+0 3 52:45.5 +5:57.3
67 LESSING Roland 57 2+0+0+2 4 52:47.0 +5:58.8
68 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 46 2+0+1+2 5 52:57.5 +6:09.3
69 BEDARD Marc - Andre 89 0+1+1+2 4 53:01.8 +6:13.6
70 SIMOCKO Dusan 53 1+0+2+2 5 53:03.0 +6:14.8
71 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 17 1+2+2+1 6 53:08.6 +6:20.4
72 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 63 1+1+1+1 4 53:10.8 +6:22.6
73 KWAK Adam 136 1+0+1+0 2 53:26.9 +6:38.7
74 KAUKENAS Tomas 69 0+0+2+2 4 53:27.4 +6:39.2
75 PANTOV Anton 74 1+1+0+0 2 53:28.3 +6:40.1
76 LEE In-Bok 94 0+1+0+0 1 53:34.1 +6:45.9
77 PUZULIS Rolands 95 2+0+0+0 2 53:37.0 +6:48.8
78 HURAJT Pavol 83 1+2+0+2 5 53:38.8 +6:50.6
79 SZCZUREK Lukasz 82 2+1+0+0 3 53:39.5 +6:51.3
80 ANTILA Timo 65 2+2+0+2 6 53:56.2 +7:08.0
81 NORDGREN Leif 41 0+1+2+3 6 54:07.1 +7:18.9
82 ALMOUKOV Alexei 105 0+0+1+1 2 54:09.4 +7:21.2
83 GAVRILA Stefan 110 0+3+0+1 4 54:13.3 +7:25.1
84 DOKL Peter 108 1+1+1+1 4 54:17.3 +7:29.1
84 LI Zhonghai 135 0+0+1+1 2 54:17.3 +7:29.1
86 SIMOLA Ville 107 0+1+0+0 1 54:20.2 +7:32.0
87 JONSSON Magnus 48 3+2+0+1 6 54:47.4 +7:59.2
88 LAPONDER Marcel 117 0+1+0+0 1 54:49.2 +8:01.0
89 TOIVANEN Ahti 88 1+2+1+2 6 54:54.8 +8:06.6
90 SCHEMPP Simon 39 3+1+1+2 7 54:55.3 +8:07.1
91 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 104 0+1+0+1 2 55:04.8 +8:16.6
92 USTUNTAS Ahmet 93 0+0+1+0 1 55:06.8 +8:18.6
93 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 130 0+1+1+1 3 55:22.1 +8:33.9
94 CHENG Haibin 86 1+2+0+0 3 55:25.1 +8:36.9
95 RASTIC Damir 97 1+2+1+0 4 55:26.3 +8:38.1
96 LONG Ren 125 0+1+0+2 3 55:38.2 +8:50.0
97 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 123 0+1+1+1 3 55:50.6 +9:02.4
98 ZHANG Chengye 66 2+0+1+1 4 56:10.7 +9:22.5
99 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 121 1+0+1+1 3 56:12.4 +9:24.2
100 NAUMIK Sergey 85 2+1+1+2 6 56:19.7 +9:31.5
101 INOMATA Kazuya 106 2+1+2+1 6 56:46.8 +9:58.6
102 COOL Herbert 127 1+0+2+1 4 56:52.1 +10:03.9
103 BEYER Pete 68 0+0+1+1 2 57:19.5 +10:31.3
104 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 113 0+4+0+1 5 57:20.2 +10:32.0
105 LANGER Thorsten 112 0+0+1+2 3 57:27.0 +10:38.8
106 MUSSO Manuel 103 0+3+0+2 5 57:47.8 +10:59.6
107 TSUNODA Ryo 114 2+2+1+2 7 58:00.4 +11:12.2
108 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 77 0+4+0+1 5 58:00.9 +11:12.7
109 JACKSON Lee-Steve 73 2+2+3+1 8 58:11.5 +11:23.3
110 SZABO Milan 102 0+0+2+3 5 58:24.8 +11:36.6
111 GOMBOS Karoly 79 1+3+1+1 6 58:51.0 +12:02.8
112 PETROVIC Milanko 71 5+0+4+2 11 59:40.9 +12:52.7
113 CIVIL Orhangazi 115 0+1+0+3 4 59:51.8 +13:03.6
114 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 131 2+1+0+1 4 59:52.0 +13:03.8
115 KOSARAC Nemanja 119 2+1+1+2 6 1:00:12.1 +13:23.9
116 JUN Je-Uk 96 4+2+2+0 8 1:00:13.3 +13:25.1
117 BOGDANOV Martin 111 3+3+1+1 8 1:00:20.7 +13:32.5
118 HODZIC Edin 139 0+3+1+1 5 1:00:53.4 +14:05.2
119 LANGER Thierry 132 1+1+2+1 5 1:00:54.6 +14:06.4
120 KIM Yonggyu 120 1+2+3+1 7 1:01:02.6 +14:14.4
121 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 133 2+0+1+0 3 1:01:22.4 +14:34.2
122 SLETTEMARK Oystein 116 1+4+2+0 7 1:01:23.0 +14:34.8
123 NAVEAU Vincent 124 2+2+1+0 5 1:01:29.5 +14:41.3
124 ICOSKI Gjorgji 76 0+2+0+2 4 1:01:37.3 +14:49.1
125 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 67 0+2+0+0 2 1:01:59.7 +15:11.5
126 VEVEREC Jurica 126 1+0+3+1 5 1:02:48.0 +15:59.8
127 TOMISLAV Crnkovic 80 0+1+2+1 4 1:03:07.8 +16:19.6
128 HRKALOVIC Emir 138 1+2+2+2 7 1:03:34.7 +16:46.5
129 PINZARU Victor 90 0+2+2+3 7 1:04:13.4 +17:25.2
130 LOPATIC Stefan 98 4+2+0+4 10 1:04:31.4 +17:43.2
131 HARMER Dyllan 137 1+1+0+2 4 1:04:36.0 +17:47.8
132 YUNUSOV Anuzar 101 4+2+2+3 11 1:07:13.1 +20:24.9
133 OLSEN Aqqaluartaa 81 2+2+3+4 11 1:07:50.1 +21:01.9
134 BUTKOVIC Dino 91 2+2+2+3 9 1:08:04.9 +21:16.7
135 MUSKATAL Istvan 129 3+5+2+3 13 1:09:14.9 +22:26.7
DNS WOOLLEY Ben 118 0
DNF LANGER Pascal 75 3+3+ + 0
DNF VAMANU Laurentiu 122 1+2+4+ 0
DNF KIM Jongmin 128 1+0+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya