World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2011/2012


   2012-03-07 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 21 1+0+0+0 1 42:30.0 0.0
2 BRUNET Marie Laure 26 0+0+0+1 1 43:26.4 +56.4
3 EKHOLM Helena 12 1+0+0+0 1 43:41.1 +1:11.1
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 7 0+1+0+0 1 43:44.7 +1:14.7
5 DUNKLEE Susan 1 0+1+0+0 1 43:48.2 +1:18.2
6 ZAITSEVA Olga 24 0+1+1+0 2 43:56.1 +1:26.1
7 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 35 0+0+1+0 1 44:31.0 +2:01.0
8 VILUKHINA Olga 27 2+0+0+0 2 44:42.2 +2:12.2
9 PONZA Michela 20 0+0+0+0 0 44:43.7 +2:13.7
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 5 1+0+1+1 3 44:57.8 +2:27.8
11 GREGORIN Teja 9 0+1+0+1 2 45:16.0 +2:46.0
12 BURDYGA Natalya 40 2+0+0+0 2 45:19.4 +2:49.4
13 GEREKOVA Jana 25 1+1+1+0 3 45:35.5 +3:05.5
14 BILOSYUK Olena 22 0+1+0+1 2 45:38.6 +3:08.6
15 VITKOVA Veronika 2 1+0+0+2 3 46:04.4 +3:34.4
16 SEMERENKO Vita 17 1+1+0+1 3 46:15.1 +3:45.1
17 ROMANOVA Iana 45 1+0+1+0 2 46:22.3 +3:52.3
18 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 56 0+0+0+2 2 46:43.2 +4:13.2
19 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 96 0+0+0+0 0 46:47.1 +4:17.1
20 HENKEL Andrea 8 2+2+0+0 4 46:49.9 +4:19.9
21 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 11 1+1+1+0 3 47:07.9 +4:37.9
22 LEHTLA Kadri 18 1+0+2+0 3 47:08.0 +4:38.0
23 NEUNER Magdalena 19 2+0+1+3 6 47:10.3 +4:40.3
24 GWIZDON Magdalena 38 0+1+0+1 2 47:18.4 +4:48.4
25 DOMRACHEVA Darya 4 4+1+1+0 6 47:24.3 +4:54.3
26 KOCHER Zina 28 1+0+1+2 4 47:24.6 +4:54.6
27 BOILLEY Sophie 43 1+0+0+1 2 47:25.1 +4:55.1
28 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 31 3+0+1+1 5 47:38.4 +5:08.4
29 KINNUNEN Nastassia 36 2+1+1+0 4 47:38.7 +5:08.7
30 TANDY Megan 66 1+0+1+0 2 47:44.3 +5:14.3
31 FORIKA Reka 59 0+0+0+1 1 47:54.2 +5:24.2
32 SCHWABL Iris 70 0+1+0+0 1 47:54.8 +5:24.8
33 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 39 1+1+1+1 4 47:57.1 +5:27.1
34 SKARDINO Nadezhda 29 1+1+0+0 2 47:58.8 +5:28.8
35 SAUE Eveli 94 0+1+1+0 2 48:03.2 +5:33.2
36 NEUREUTHER Miriam 41 1+2+1+1 5 48:05.2 +5:35.2
37 BARNES Lanny 89 0+1+0+0 1 48:06.2 +5:36.2
38 STUDEBAKER Sara 61 0+1+1+1 3 48:11.2 +5:41.2
39 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 13 2+2+2+0 6 48:11.7 +5:41.7
40 SCHREMPF Romana 53 1+2+0+1 4 48:18.9 +5:48.9
41 WIERER Dorothea 57 2+0+0+2 4 48:29.1 +5:59.1
42 CHRAPANOVA Martina 80 0+1+0+0 1 48:35.5 +6:05.5
43 MALI Andreja 32 1+0+0+1 2 48:37.8 +6:07.8
44 LEBEDEVA Marina 97 2+0+0+0 2 48:41.9 +6:11.9
45 BOBAK Paulina 58 0+1+1+0 2 48:55.1 +6:25.1
46 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 23 1+3+0+1 5 48:55.4 +6:25.4
47 IMRIE Megan 30 0+1+2+2 5 49:10.0 +6:40.0
48 BACHMANN Tina 34 2+2+0+3 7 49:21.2 +6:51.2
49 SEMERENKO Valj 42 3+2+0+1 6 49:23.5 +6:53.5
50 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 98 0+1+0+0 1 49:25.8 +6:55.8
51 GASPARIN Selina 15 1+2+0+3 6 49:27.5 +6:57.5
52 ZVARICOVA Veronika 78 1+1+1+0 3 49:41.3 +7:11.3
53 BESCOND Anais 37 1+1+2+2 6 49:43.2 +7:13.2
54 YORDANOVA Emilia 44 1+1+1+0 3 49:45.2 +7:15.2
55 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 55 2+1+0+2 5 49:49.1 +7:19.1
56 NILSSON Anna Maria 16 0+1+2+3 6 49:50.2 +7:20.2
57 NAKAJIMA Yuki 76 0+1+1+1 3 49:56.0 +7:26.0
58 JONSSON Jenny 52 0+2+0+2 4 49:57.7 +7:27.7
59 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 46 2+2+0+0 4 50:07.0 +7:37.0
60 EDER Mari 10 1+3+1+1 6 50:10.3 +7:40.3
61 VIIGIPUU Kristel 60 0+2+0+1 3 50:11.2 +7:41.2
62 DUERINGER Ramona 73 0+1+1+1 3 50:14.1 +7:44.1
63 YURLOVA Daria 102 0+2+0+0 2 50:17.9 +7:47.9
64 POLTORANINA Olga 48 3+0+0+0 3 50:19.5 +7:49.5
65 GUZIK Krystyna 3 1+1+2+2 6 50:22.6 +7:52.6
66 COOK Annalies 62 2+3+1+0 6 50:27.4 +7:57.4
67 SOULIE Laure 14 3+2+0+1 6 50:28.6 +7:58.6
68 GONTIER Nicole 69 1+1+1+1 4 50:34.5 +8:04.5
69 TOFALVI Eva 6 1+1+1+3 6 50:54.6 +8:24.6
70 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 81 1+1+1+0 3 50:59.6 +8:29.6
71 RINGEN Elise 33 1+1+2+4 8 50:59.8 +8:29.8
72 KOCERGINA Natalija 100 1+1+1+2 5 51:28.5 +8:58.5
73 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 49 4+1+0+0 5 51:41.6 +9:11.6
74 JOST Patricia 90 0+1+0+1 2 51:42.6 +9:12.6
75 GASPARIN Elisa 67 1+3+0+0 4 51:52.3 +9:22.3
76 HALLER Katja 50 3+3+0+0 6 51:52.4 +9:22.4
77 SONG Chaoqing 88 1+1+1+0 3 51:56.4 +9:26.4
78 ZHANG Yan 99 0+0+0+0 0 52:21.7 +9:51.7
79 STOIANOVA Desislava 110 2+1+1+1 5 52:31.9 +10:01.9
80 DIMITROVA Niya 72 0+1+2+2 5 52:35.4 +10:05.4
81 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 47 2+1+2+3 8 52:37.2 +10:07.2
82 LANDOVA Jitka 105 1+2+1+1 5 53:04.7 +10:34.7
83 TOMESOVA Barbora 103 4+2+1+0 7 53:39.6 +11:09.6
84 YAHATA Itsuka 63 1+3+3+0 7 54:00.2 +11:30.2
85 MURPHY Sarah 86 0+2+1+2 5 54:05.5 +11:35.5
86 INNERHOFER Katharina 115 0+3+0+3 6 54:17.4 +11:47.4
87 KIM Seon-Su 83 2+2+1+0 5 54:26.6 +11:56.6
88 MOURAO Jaqueline 74 1+1+2+1 5 54:32.5 +12:02.5
89 JUSKANE Zanna 82 1+3+2+0 6 54:38.0 +12:08.0
90 WALKER Adele 75 1+1+3+1 6 54:39.0 +12:09.0
91 SLOOF Chardine 87 1+1+1+2 5 54:46.9 +12:16.9
92 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 92 0+0+0+3 3 55:07.1 +12:37.1
93 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 91 0+1+0+1 2 55:15.8 +12:45.8
94 TANG Jialin 51 1+3+1+1 6 55:31.7 +13:01.7
95 PISCORAN Luminita 65 3+2+1+3 9 55:32.2 +13:02.2
96 KIM Seora 95 0+4+0+2 6 55:33.4 +13:03.4
97 ODDOU Yolaine 79 3+0+4+0 7 55:48.5 +13:18.5
98 MARKKANEN Sanna 68 2+2+1+2 7 55:54.8 +13:24.8
99 BENDIKA Baiba 93 1+0+2+2 5 56:09.7 +13:39.7
100 SZOCS Emoke 71 0+3+1+3 7 56:14.4 +13:44.4
101 GOSHONO Arisa 116 1+2+2+1 6 56:18.7 +13:48.7
102 PASKOVSKA Inga 108 1+4+0+0 5 56:21.9 +13:51.9
103 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 85 2+2+1+3 8 56:44.2 +14:14.2
104 JONES Nerys 84 1+2+3+2 8 57:19.8 +14:49.8
105 KIM Kyungnam 104 0+2+1+2 5 57:47.1 +15:17.1
106 POTTON Fay 106 2+1+2+1 6 58:46.8 +16:16.8
107 WANG Yue 113 1+3+2+4 10 59:00.9 +16:30.9
108 GLANVILLE Lucy 77 0+1+1+4 6 59:08.6 +16:38.6
109 KARISIK Tanja 101 1+1+3+1 6 59:30.5 +17:00.5
110 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 107 0+2+1+3 6 59:45.1 +17:15.1
111 BRICE Anete 109 1+1+5+0 7 1:00:12.0 +17:42.0
112 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 111 4+3+1+2 10 1:02:58.9 +20:28.9
113 KAZNACENKO Marija 112 3+5+4+1 13 1:03:34.9 +21:04.9
114 ERDILER Nihan 64 3+3+1+3 10 1:04:36.9 +22:06.9
DNS MUN Ji-Hee 114 0
DNF LESHCHENKO Iryna 54 1+1+1+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya