World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2011/2012


   2012-03-09 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 5 1+7 1:17:26.88 0.0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0 1+3
BRATSVEEN Rune 0+0 0+2
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+1
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+0
2 France 2 0+10 1:17:56.58 +29.7
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+1 0+1
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 0+1
BOEUF Alexis 0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+2 0+3
3 Germany 3 0+10 1:18:19.85 +53.0
SCHEMPP Simon 0+0 0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+1 0+3
GREIS Michael 0+2 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+2
4 Italy 7 0+10 1:18:55.79 +1:28.9
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2 0+1
WINDISCH Markus 0+1 0+2
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+1
5 Austria 6 0+3 1:19:05.70 +1:38.9
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
SUMANN Christoph 0+1 0+0
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+2
6 Russia 1 1+12 1:19:10.95 +1:44.1
SHIPULIN Anton 0+1 0+1
MAKOVEEV Andrei 0+1 0+1
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+2 1+3
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+3 0+0
7 Switzerland 13 0+13 1:19:27.25 +2:00.4
JOLLER Ivan 0+2 0+2
WEGER Benjamin 0+2 0+0
BECKLI Claudio 0+3 0+3
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+0 0+1
8 Ukraine 10 0+9 1:19:53.65 +2:26.8
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+0
SEDNEV Serguei 0+0 0+3
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+2
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1 0+2
9 Czech Republic 11 3+9 1:20:15.00 +2:48.2
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+2
VITEK Zdenek 0+0 3+3
Jaroslav 0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+1
10 USA 12 0+14 1:20:32.92 +3:06.1
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+1
HAKKINEN Jay 0+3 0+3
BURKE Tim 0+2 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0+3
11 Belarus 8 0+9 1:20:36.12 +3:09.3
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+2 0+1
BABCHYN Aliaksandr 0+2 0+1
ALENISHKO Vladimir 0+0 0+2
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+1 0+0
12 Slovakia 15 0+12 1:20:36.37 +3:09.5
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+1 0+0
KAZAR Matej 0+3 0+2
OTCENAS Martin 0+2 0+3
HURAJT Pavol 0+0 0+1
13 Canada 20 1+10 1:20:47.27 +3:20.4
BEDARD Marc - Andre 1+3 0+1
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0 0+1
PERRAS Scott 0+2 0+1
SMITH Nathan 0+1 0+1
14 Slovenia 9 1+16 1:21:45.90 +4:19.1
Klemen 0+1 0+2
MARIC Janez 0+3 0+3
RUPNIK Vasja 0+1 0+3
DOKL Peter 0+0 1+3
15 Kazakstan 24 0+11 1:22:09.36 +4:42.5
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+1 0+2
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+1 0+1
NAUMIK Sergey 0+0 0+3
TRIFONOV Alexandr 0+1 0+2
16 Sweden 4 3+9 1:22:16.50 +4:49.7
ARMGREN Ted 2+3 1+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+1 0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+0 0+0
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+1
17 Bulgaria 14 0+13 1:22:40.65 +5:13.8
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+3 0+1
KENANOV Miroslav 0+1 0+3
ILIEV Vladimir 0+3 0+1
ANEV Krasimir 0+1 0+0
18 Estonia 17 4+9 1:23:41.81 +6:15.0
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+0
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+0 1+3
LESSING Roland 0+0 0+0
STEPTSENKO Danil 0+3 3+3
LPD Latvia 19
PIKSONS Edgars 0+1 0+0
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+3 0+3
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 0+1 1+3
PUZULIS Rolands 0+0 0+0
LPD Finland 23
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+0 1+3
ANTILA Timo 1+3 1+3
TOIVANEN Ahti 1+3 0+2
SIMOLA Ville 0+0 0+3
LPD Lithuania 21
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+2
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 0+3 1+3
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 0+1 0+1
LPD Poland 18
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 1+3 0+1
SIKORA Tomasz 0+0 0+0
KWAK Adam 1+3 0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 2+3
LPD Japan 16
NAGAI Junji 1+3 1+3
INOMATA Kazuya 0+0 0+3
ISA Hidenori 0+1 0+0
TSUNODA Ryo 1+3 2+3
LPD China 26
CHENG Haibin 0+0 0+3
LI Zhonghai 0+2 0+2
LONG Ren 0+3 0+1
ZHANG Chengye 0+0 0+3
LPD Serbia 25
PETROVIC Milanko 0+2 0+1
RASTIC Damir 0+1 0+3
HODZIC Edin 0+1 0+1
HRKALOVIC Emir 0+3 0+3
LPD Belgium 28
LANGER Thorsten 0+1 0+0
LANGER Pascal 1+3 0+2
LANGER Thierry 0+1 0+1
NAVEAU Vincent 0+1 0+0
LPD South Korea 27
JUN Je-Uk 2+3 0+0
LEE In-Bok 0+2 0+3
KIM Yonggyu 0+2 1+3
KIM Jongmin 1+3 0+1
LPD United Kingdom 22
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+3 0+0
BEYER Pete 0+1 0+2
LAPONDER Marcel 0+2 0+2
WOOLLEY Ben 0+1 3+3
LPD Croatia 29
VEVEREC Jurica 0+0 2+3
TOMISLAV Crnkovic 1+3 1+3
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir 0+1 0+2
BUTKOVIC Dino 0+1 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya