World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2011/2012


   2012-03-16 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 13 1+1 2 22:11.5 0.0
2 SEMERENKO Vita 41 0+0 0 22:14.7 +3.2
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 4 0+1 1 22:27.7 +16.2
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 27 0+2 2 22:29.0 +17.5
5 EKHOLM Helena 45 0+0 0 22:36.9 +25.4
6 HENKEL Andrea 3 0+0 0 22:40.9 +29.4
7 BERGER Tora 9 1+0 1 22:50.6 +39.1
8 GEREKOVA Jana 40 0+1 1 23:08.3 +56.8
9 KOCHER Zina 36 0+2 2 23:13.9 +1:02.4
10 DUNKLEE Susan 16 1+0 1 23:14.6 +1:03.1
11 BRUNET Marie Laure 5 0+0 0 23:16.4 +1:04.9
12 SEMERENKO Valj 21 0+1 1 23:20.2 +1:08.7
12 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 22 1+1 2 23:20.2 +1:08.7
14 GUZIK Krystyna 24 1+0 1 23:26.1 +1:14.6
15 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 10 0+1 1 23:30.3 +1:18.8
16 NEUREUTHER Miriam 46 0+1 1 23:32.4 +1:20.9
17 DZHIMA Yuliia 56 0+0 0 23:33.8 +1:22.3
18 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 35 2+0 2 23:37.1 +1:25.6
19 KUZMINA Anastasia 1 2+1 3 23:37.4 +1:25.9
20 DORIN HABERT Marie 25 0+1 1 23:39.5 +1:28.0
21 VITKOVA Veronika 37 0+1 1 23:48.9 +1:37.4
22 GASPARIN Selina 18 0+2 2 23:56.9 +1:45.4
22 BACHMANN Tina 23 1+1 2 23:56.9 +1:45.4
24 ECKHOFF Tiril 61 0+2 2 23:59.5 +1:48.0
25 BURDYGA Natalya 51 1+0 1 24:03.1 +1:51.6
26 HILDEBRAND Franziska 44 1+0 1 24:04.2 +1:52.7
27 RINGEN Elise 20 0+3 3 24:08.5 +1:57.0
28 MALI Andreja 32 0+0 0 24:20.2 +2:08.7
29 EDER Mari 8 0+2 2 24:21.9 +2:10.4
30 KINNUNEN Nastassia 19 0+2 2 24:24.9 +2:13.4
31 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 7 0+1 1 24:28.9 +2:17.4
32 PONZA Michela 30 1+0 1 24:32.1 +2:20.6
33 KOROVINA Marina 60 0+2 2 24:35.1 +2:23.6
34 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 59 2+0 2 24:36.8 +2:25.3
35 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 14 1+2 3 24:37.3 +2:25.8
36 NILSSON Anna Maria 43 1+2 3 24:40.7 +2:29.2
37 STUDEBAKER Sara 42 1+1 2 24:41.5 +2:30.0
38 ROMANOVA Iana 17 1+0 1 24:43.4 +2:31.9
39 ALIKINA Aleksandra 34 0+1 1 24:48.0 +2:36.5
40 SKARDINO Nadezhda 47 0+1 1 24:48.4 +2:36.9
41 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 31 1+1 2 24:49.3 +2:37.8
42 BESCOND Anais 12 1+2 3 24:50.1 +2:38.6
43 GREGORIN Teja 11 0+3 3 24:54.0 +2:42.5
44 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 38 1+1 2 24:56.3 +2:44.8
45 TOFALVI Eva 2 1+1 2 25:01.0 +2:49.5
46 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 49 2+1 3 25:09.1 +2:57.6
47 KALINCHIK Liudmila 29 1+1 2 25:16.8 +3:05.3
48 SCHWABL Iris 53 0+0 0 25:23.7 +3:12.2
49 DÖLL Juliane 55 2+2 4 25:32.4 +3:20.9
50 LESHCHENKO Iryna 62 1+1 2 25:34.2 +3:22.7
51 YORDANOVA Emilia 54 0+1 1 25:34.7 +3:23.2
52 BOLLIET Marine 50 1+2 3 25:49.3 +3:37.8
53 LANDHEIM Bente 39 0+4 4 25:59.0 +3:47.5
54 PISCORAN Luminita 28 0+3 3 26:26.9 +4:15.4
55 IMRIE Megan 6 1+3 4 26:32.0 +4:20.5
56 NOSSUM Ane Skrove 52 3+3 6 26:42.6 +4:31.1
57 CHRAPANOVA Martina 48 3+0 3 26:45.6 +4:34.1
58 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 15 2+4 6 27:11.7 +5:00.2
59 DUERINGER Ramona 58 0+2 2 27:13.3 +5:01.8
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 57 0
DNF SOULIE Laure 26 0+ 0
DNF BOILLEY Sophie 33 5+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya