World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2001/2002


   2002-03-24 World Championship, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 6 0+0+0+0 0 37:09.5 0.0
2 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 4 0+0+1+0 1 37:30.8 +21.3
3 NAZAROVA Olga 18 0+1+0+0 1 37:47.2 +37.7
4 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 11 0+0+2+1 3 37:57.4 +47.9
5 Disl Uschi 3 0+0+1+2 3 38:04.9 +55.4
6 BAILLY Sandrine 13 1+0+1+0 2 38:14.1 +1:04.6
7 APEL Katrin 5 1+1+3+1 6 38:55.1 +1:45.6
8 FORSBERG Magdalena 1 2+0+2+2 6 38:56.0 +1:46.5
9 BECAERT Sylvie 24 1+0+1+1 3 38:57.3 +1:47.8
10 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 7 0+0+1+2 3 39:05.5 +1:56.0
11 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 8 2+1+1+0 4 39:16.5 +2:07.0
12 BECK Martina 10 0+2+1+0 3 39:21.9 +2:12.4
13 FILIPOVA Pavlina 25 1+0+1+1 3 39:30.3 +2:20.8
14 MURINOVA Anna 26 0+1+0+1 2 39:30.4 +2:20.9
15 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 2 2+3+1+2 8 39:54.5 +2:45.0
16 KOBLAR Andreja 16 1+1+2+1 5 40:00.8 +2:51.3
17 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 17 1+0+1+1 3 40:08.9 +2:59.4
18 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 15 2+2+1+0 5 40:32.5 +3:23.0
19 BURLET Delphyne 20 2+1+1+0 4 40:37.3 +3:27.8
20 LEMESH Nina 30 1+0+1+2 4 40:52.7 +3:43.2
21 HENKEL Andrea 12 2+1+0+0 3 40:53.9 +3:44.4
22 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 9 1+3+1+1 6 40:59.4 +3:49.9
23 SANTER Nathalie 21 0+2+5+0 7 41:04.9 +3:55.4
24 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 29 1+2+0+2 5 41:08.8 +3:59.3
25 GRUBBEN Linda 22 0+1+1+1 3 41:37.9 +4:28.4
26 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 14 2+3+2+3 10 41:50.2 +4:40.7
27 MIHOKOVA Sona 28 3+0+0+3 6 41:52.5 +4:43.0
28 MALGINA Irina 19 2+0+3+3 8 42:27.3 +5:17.8
29 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 27 0+2+1+0 3 43:08.7 +5:59.2
30 PONZA Michela 23 3+2+3+1 9 43:47.4 +6:37.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna