World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2006/2007


   2007-01-12 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILLY Sandrine 21 0+0 0 24:24:00 0.0
2 ZIDEK Anna Carin 5 0+1 1 24:32:00 +8.5
3 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 1 0+0 0 25:01:00 +37.0
4 MALGINA Irina 16 1+0 1 25:02:00 +38.4
5 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 7 1+0 1 25:04:00 +40.7
6 GRUBBEN Linda 24 0+0 0 25:10:00 +46.7
7 LANG Kathrin 11 0+1 1 25:11:00 +47.1
8 KOCHER Zina 22 0+1 1 25:11:00 +47.5
9 ANISIMOVA Olga 26 0+0 0 25:14:00 +50.2
10 WILHELM Kati 18 2+1 3 25:18:00 +54.6
11 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 62 0+0 0 25:18:00 +54.7
12 DONG Xue 2 1+0 1 25:23:00 +59.7
13 DOMRACHEVA Darya 20 1+1 2 25:39:00 +1:15.0
14 HALINAROVA Martina 58 0+0 0 25:41:00 +1:17.3
15 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 4 0+0 0 25:44:00 +1:20.7
16 NEUNER Magdalena 25 1+3 4 25:48:00 +1:24.9
17 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 55 0+1 1 25:49:00 +1:25.2
18 KUDRASHOVA Olga 59 0+1 1 25:49:00 +1:25.7
19 PERETTO Delphine 72 0+1 1 25:50:00 +1:26.5
20 KONG Yingchao 8 0+2 2 25:51:00 +1:27.6
21 BERGER Tora 6 2+0 2 25:54:00 +1:30.1
22 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 9 0+1 1 25:57:00 +1:33.4
23 SAUE Eveli 17 0+0 0 25:59:00 +1:35.8
24 PETROVA Olena 77 0+0 0 26:00:00 +1:36.6
25 BECAERT Sylvie 57 1+0 1 26:03:00 +1:39.3
26 NILSSON Anna Maria 98 0+0 0 26:07:00 +1:43.5
27 YIN Qiao 46 1+1 2 26:09:00 +1:45.8
28 RAVNIKAR Dijana 38 0+1 1 26:12:00 +1:48.5
28 HOLMA Johanna 83 0+1 1 26:12:00 +1:48.5
30 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 32 0+1 1 26:13:00 +1:49.8
31 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 80 0+0 0 26:14:00 +1:50.2
32 PONZA Michela 19 0+1 1 26:14:00 +1:50.4
33 GUZIK Krystyna 28 1+0 1 26:17:00 +1:53.5
34 LIU Xianying 10 0+2 2 26:18:00 +1:54.3
35 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 54 0+0 0 26:19:00 +1:55.6
36 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 13 2+0 2 26:20:00 +1:56.0
37 REZLEROVA Magda 44 1+1 2 26:20:00 +1:56.6
38 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 49 0+1 1 26:22:00 +1:58.0
39 SEMERENKO Valj 27 0+1 1 26:27:00 +2:03.5
40 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 43 0+1 1 26:38:00 +2:14.5
41 LIDUMA Madara 33 0+3 3 26:40:00 +2:16.9
42 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 50 1+2 3 26:42:00 +2:18.2
43 SOKOLOVA Natalya 23 0+3 3 26:42:00 +2:18.3
44 GREGORIN Teja 3 1+1 2 26:43:00 +2:19.2
45 GWIZDON Magdalena 15 2+2 4 26:46:00 +2:22.2
46 LEMESH Nina 97 0+1 1 26:48:00 +2:24.6
47 DOMEIJ Sofia 39 2+2 4 26:48:00 +2:24.9
48 FROLINA Anna 14 3+1 4 26:52:00 +2:28.7
49 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 65 0+2 2 26:54:00 +2:30.6
50 HAUSWALD Simone 35 2+2 4 26:59:00 +2:35.1
51 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 53 1+2 3 26:59:00 +2:35.7
52 MALI Andreja 81 0+2 2 27:05:00 +2:41.7
53 SOROKINA Natalia 85 2+1 3 27:08:00 +2:44.3
54 GROS Christelle 96 0+4 4 27:09:00 +2:45.7
55 MOERKVE Jori 76 1+2 3 27:10:00 +2:46.5
56 MOISEEVA Tatiana 12 3+1 4 27:14:00 +2:50.4
57 HOU Yuxia 68 1+3 4 27:18:00 +2:54.4
58 HALLER Katja 40 1+1 2 27:21:00 +2:57.2
59 HANNI Sirli 37 1+1 2 27:21:00 +2:57.5
60 KALINCHIK Liudmila 75 2+1 3 27:22:00 +2:58.8
61 TANAKA Tamami 30 2+2 4 27:26:00 +3:02.0
62 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 99 1+1 2 27:29:00 +3:05.6
63 SANTER Nathalie 51 1+2 3 27:32:00 +3:08.6
64 SLEZAKOVA Petra 45 0+1 1 27:35:00 +3:11.1
65 SKARDINO Nadezhda 48 0+2 2 27:42:00 +3:18.5
66 TOFALVI Eva 36 3+0 3 27:47:00 +3:23.4
67 BARNES Lanny 52 0+1 1 27:47:00 +3:23.7
68 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 79 0+1 1 27:51:00 +3:27.2
69 PLOTOGEA Dana 67 2+2 4 27:52:00 +3:28.0
70 BARNES Tracy 86 1+0 1 28:03:00 +3:39.0
71 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 102 0+3 3 28:03:00 +3:39.6
72 GEREKOVA Jana 69 2+2 4 28:04:00 +3:40.1
73 MAZUNINA Tatiana 95 0+1 1 28:08:00 +3:44.7
74 BARIC Tamara 87 2+1 3 28:11:00 +3:47.6
75 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 29 1+2 3 28:16:00 +3:52.1
75 VITKOVA Veronika 94 3+1 4 28:16:00 +3:52.1
77 KEITH Sandra 78 1+1 2 28:17:00 +3:53.0
78 FIANDINO Roberta 66 3+0 3 28:22:00 +3:58.8
79 FOWLER Emma 82 0+1 1 28:26:00 +4:02.2
80 NYKIEL Magdalena 89 0+3 3 28:28:00 +4:04.5
81 TAHE Tagne 70 1+2 3 28:29:00 +4:05.4
82 PARENT Marie Pierre 31 1+1 2 28:45:00 +4:21.9
83 KRUMINA Gerda 84 1+2 3 28:56:00 +4:32.7
84 STIPANICIC Andrijana 60 0+1 1 28:59:00 +4:35.5
85 ERTL Barbara 101 0+1 1 28:59:00 +4:35.6
86 POPOVA Radka 34 0+3 3 29:06:00 +4:42.5
87 TEELA Denise 93 3+1 4 29:25:00 +5:01.9
88 IZUMI Megumi 74 2+1 3 29:30:00 +5:06.1
89 POLTORANINA Olga 73 0+0 0 29:34:00 +5:10.4
90 PURDEA Mihaela 92 2+3 5 30:07:00 +5:43.7
91 CHU Kyoung-Mi 42 2+2 4 30:52:00 +6:28.5
92 WALKER Adele 56 3+4 7 31:13:00 +6:49.8
93 JO In-Hee 71 1+1 2 31:32:00 +7:08.5
94 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 41 2+1 3 32:06:00 +7:42.1
95 GLAZERE Liga 88 2+3 5 32:17:00 +7:53.1
96 GOROHOVA Elena 47 4+3 7 33:09:00 +8:45.0
DNS SLETTEMARK Uiloq 61 0 00:00:00
DNS CYL Agnieszka 63 0 00:00:00
DNS ANANKO Liudmila 90 0 00:00:00
DNS FILIPOVA Pavlina 91 0 00:00:00
DNS MIHOKOVA Sona 100 0 00:00:00
DNF VUCICEVIC Vedrana 64 3+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya