World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Idre - 2012/2013


   2012-11-24 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FENNE Hilde 7 1+0 1 22:36.1 0.0
2 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 24 1+1 2 22:38.2 +2.1
3 BRUN-LIE Thekla 97 0+0 0 22:46.2 +10.1
4 LANDHEIM Bente 55 0+1 1 22:54.0 +17.9
5 LANDOVA Jitka 54 1+0 1 22:58.6 +22.5
6 MOERKVE Jori 63 0+0 0 23:01.2 +25.1
7 BURDYGA Natalya 47 0+0 0 23:06.1 +30.0
8 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 12 0+1 1 23:14.6 +38.5
9 JUSKANE Zanna 34 1+0 1 23:21.4 +45.3
10 CRAWFORD Rosanna 21 0+0 0 23:23.5 +47.4
11 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 11 1+0 1 23:32.0 +55.9
12 BOBAK Paulina 91 1+0 1 23:35.6 +59.5
13 SMIRNOVA Kristina 98 1+1 2 23:37.9 +1:01.8
14 SUPRUN Inna 33 1+1 2 23:41.6 +1:05.5
15 ROMANOVA Iana 50 0+1 1 23:43.9 +1:07.8
16 PISAREVA Nadzeya 8 0+1 1 23:47.9 +1:11.8
17 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 2 1+1 2 23:48.8 +1:12.7
18 MACABIES Pauline 84 1+0 1 23:51.6 +1:15.5
19 BRORSSON Mona 22 0+0 0 23:57.9 +1:21.8
20 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 74 2+0 2 24:01.3 +1:25.2
21 FIALKOVA Paulina 14 0+2 2 24:04.8 +1:28.7
22 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 28 0+2 2 24:05.9 +1:29.8
23 WANGENSTEEN Maren 35 3+2 5 24:08.7 +1:32.6
24 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 23 4+0 4 24:09.5 +1:33.4
25 CHRAPANOVA Martina 42 0+1 1 24:11.8 +1:35.7
26 TANDY Megan 30 2+1 3 24:13.4 +1:37.3
27 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 57 0+0 0 24:16.4 +1:40.3
28 YURKEVICH Darya 43 0+0 0 24:27.1 +1:51.0
29 BOSC Laure 19 1+1 2 24:34.0 +1:57.9
30 YAHATA Itsuka 29 1+1 2 24:38.0 +2:01.9
31 CYL Agnieszka 48 3+0 3 24:40.0 +2:03.9
32 COOK Annalies 75 2+0 2 24:41.4 +2:05.3
33 GOSHONO Arisa 49 0+0 0 24:45.6 +2:09.5
34 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 90 1+1 2 24:46.2 +2:10.1
35 DZHIMA Yuliia 78 4+0 4 24:47.3 +2:11.2
36 SCHWABL Iris 52 0+2 2 24:48.7 +2:12.6
37 FIANDINO Roberta 13 3+0 3 24:51.4 +2:15.3
38 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 4 1+2 3 24:53.0 +2:16.9
39 TALIHARM Johanna 26 2+1 3 24:53.5 +2:17.4
40 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 89 2+0 2 24:55.5 +2:19.4
41 DIMITROVA Niya 20 0+2 2 24:57.3 +2:21.2
42 THOMAS Claudie 40 1+2 3 24:58.0 +2:21.9
43 SANFILIPPO Federica 61 1+1 2 24:59.2 +2:23.1
44 JONES Nerys 45 1+0 1 24:59.3 +2:23.2
45 TANG Jialin 31 0+1 1 24:59.6 +2:23.5
46 BARNES Lanny 6 2+0 2 25:09.7 +2:33.6
46 MARKKANEN Sanna 27 1+0 1 25:09.7 +2:33.6
48 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 37 1+1 2 25:10.0 +2:33.9
49 AZEGAMI Naoko 85 1+2 3 25:10.9 +2:34.8
50 SCHULTZ Melanie 64 0+1 1 25:13.9 +2:37.8
51 KARISIK Tanja 18 0+1 1 25:20.9 +2:44.8
52 SUZUKI Rina 104 1+0 1 25:23.4 +2:47.3
53 POLIAKOVA Terezia 86 2+1 3 25:24.5 +2:48.4
54 POPOVA Stefani 94 1+1 2 25:26.1 +2:50.0
55 HELINURM Ulla-Maarit 100 1+0 1 25:26.8 +2:50.7
56 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 95 2+1 3 25:27.2 +2:51.1
57 VIIGIPUU Kristel 88 3+0 3 25:27.5 +2:51.4
58 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 76 3+2 5 25:29.6 +2:53.5
59 TALKACH Ala 82 2+1 3 25:29.7 +2:53.6
60 BELKINA Nadiia 99 3+0 3 25:32.6 +2:56.5
60 PARISSE Floriane 103 0+2 2 25:32.6 +2:56.5
62 SLOOF Chardine 32 1+0 1 25:35.3 +2:59.2
63 BARNES Tracy 67 1+1 2 25:35.4 +2:59.3
64 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 83 1+2 3 25:37.7 +3:01.6
65 SVEDIN THUNSTROM Anna 69 2+0 2 25:39.3 +3:03.2
66 WALKER Adele 3 2+1 3 25:39.9 +3:03.8
67 ADOLFSSON Kim 46 2+0 2 25:40.7 +3:04.6
68 SILTAKORPI Annukka 71 1+1 2 25:45.2 +3:09.1
69 ODDOU Yolaine 87 1+1 2 25:49.5 +3:13.4
70 GAIM Grete 65 3+0 3 25:54.0 +3:17.9
71 SJOEDEN Lotten 96 1+1 2 25:57.2 +3:21.1
72 PREKOPOVA Natalia 101 0+1 1 26:05.0 +3:28.9
73 FROLINA Anna 56 4+2 6 26:09.5 +3:33.4
74 SONG Chaoqing 59 0+3 3 26:14.5 +3:38.4
75 JO In-Hee 10 0+2 2 26:21.5 +3:45.4
76 CHELACHOVA Maryia 102 0+0 0 26:22.3 +3:46.2
77 COLLAVO Giulia 80 3+1 4 26:32.2 +3:56.1
78 WANG Yue 79 1+3 4 26:41.1 +4:05.0
79 MOURAO Jaqueline 16 1+1 2 26:46.3 +4:10.2
80 KAZNACENKO Marija 25 1+2 3 26:53.0 +4:16.9
81 KIM Seora 58 1+3 4 26:54.4 +4:18.3
82 GROENDAHL Outi 66 4+3 7 26:56.2 +4:20.1
83 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 36 3+1 4 26:59.0 +4:22.9
84 BENDIKA Baiba 62 0+2 2 27:00.6 +4:24.5
85 MURPHY Sarah 15 1+3 4 27:07.3 +4:31.2
86 HARTWEGER Fabienne 5 4+0 4 27:08.8 +4:32.7
87 SLECHTOVA Lenka 93 2+1 3 27:16.0 +4:39.9
88 KOYUVA Rayna 70 2+3 5 27:22.8 +4:46.7
89 KOEVA Dafinka 51 1+3 4 27:28.7 +4:52.6
90 PARK Ji-Ae 72 1+2 3 27:42.0 +5:05.9
91 PASKOVSKA Inga 81 2+1 3 27:46.9 +5:10.8
92 DRCAR Lili 17 3+2 5 27:48.4 +5:12.3
93 TOFALVI Orsolya 60 4+2 6 27:58.5 +5:22.4
94 GLANVILLE Lucy 9 3+1 4 28:18.3 +5:42.2
95 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 73 1+4 5 28:18.5 +5:42.4
96 PERSSON Linn 77 3+3 6 29:32.1 +6:56.0
97 SALMAN Diana Marian 1 4+2 6 29:55.1 +7:19.0
98 HWANG Hyesuk 92 2+0 2 30:06.6 +7:30.5
99 PICIN Mirlene 68 2+3 5 31:00.5 +8:24.4
100 KIOURKENIDOU Christina 39 1+1 2 32:25.2 +9:49.1
101 BOROVCANIN Snezana 41 3+5 8 35:32.6 +12:56.5
DNF WIKSTROM Anna 38 0
DNF BANEL Karolina 44 1+ 0
DNF SEMERENKO Valj 53 4+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya