World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Idre - 2012/2013


   2012-11-25 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LANDHEIM Bente 23 0+0 0 22:23.0 0.0
2 TOFALVI Eva 6 0+0 0 22:43.4 +20.4
3 BRUN-LIE Thekla 22 0+0 0 22:54.5 +31.5
4 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 8 0+3 3 23:10.6 +47.6
5 MOERKVE Jori 47 0+0 0 23:18.0 +55.0
6 ROMANOVA Iana 62 0+1 1 23:20.8 +57.8
7 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 30 0+2 2 23:22.0 +59.0
8 BOBAK Paulina 50 1+0 1 23:28.1 +1:05.1
9 KUKLINA Larisa 87 0+1 1 23:30.0 +1:07.0
10 SMIRNOVA Kristina 32 1+1 2 23:31.1 +1:08.1
11 MACABIES Pauline 13 1+1 2 23:44.9 +1:21.9
12 WANGENSTEEN Maren 81 1+1 2 23:45.1 +1:22.1
13 BARNES Lanny 56 1+0 1 23:49.0 +1:26.0
14 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 45 0+0 0 23:50.4 +1:27.4
15 SCHWABL Iris 34 0+0 0 23:52.4 +1:29.4
16 SUPRUN Inna 10 1+1 2 23:53.9 +1:30.9
17 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 51 1+0 1 23:56.6 +1:33.6
18 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 28 3+2 5 23:57.8 +1:34.8
19 BOSC Laure 38 0+1 1 23:57.9 +1:34.9
20 POLIAKOVA Terezia 77 0+0 0 23:59.2 +1:36.2
21 SLOOF Chardine 12 1+0 1 24:01.2 +1:38.2
22 FIANDINO Roberta 26 1+1 2 24:01.9 +1:38.9
23 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 29 2+0 2 24:02.8 +1:39.8
24 CRAWFORD Rosanna 1 2+1 3 24:08.6 +1:45.6
25 COOK Annalies 7 1+2 3 24:10.6 +1:47.6
26 SANFILIPPO Federica 61 0+1 1 24:13.5 +1:50.5
27 JO In-Hee 35 0+1 1 24:18.5 +1:55.5
28 YAHATA Itsuka 25 2+0 2 24:20.5 +1:57.5
29 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 42 1+1 2 24:23.2 +2:00.2
30 LANDOVA Jitka 54 2+1 3 24:23.5 +2:00.5
31 WALKER Adele 9 1+0 1 24:31.7 +2:08.7
32 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 78 1+1 2 24:45.8 +2:22.8
33 ADOLFSSON Kim 46 1+1 2 24:46.4 +2:23.4
34 SVEDIN THUNSTROM Anna 27 1+0 1 24:51.3 +2:28.3
35 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 60 0+2 2 24:54.0 +2:31.0
36 YURKEVICH Darya 14 1+0 1 24:55.2 +2:32.2
37 CHRAPANOVA Martina 48 2+1 3 24:57.5 +2:34.5
38 DIMITROVA Niya 73 1+0 1 24:58.4 +2:35.4
39 HOV Marie 90 1+0 1 24:59.0 +2:36.0
40 BARNES Tracy 84 2+1 3 25:01.1 +2:38.1
41 BRORSSON Mona 15 1+2 3 25:01.9 +2:38.9
42 TALKACH Ala 63 2+0 2 25:11.7 +2:48.7
43 FIALKOVA Paulina 11 3+2 5 25:18.7 +2:55.7
44 KARISIK Tanja 16 1+0 1 25:21.5 +2:58.5
45 HELINURM Ulla-Maarit 19 0+1 1 25:21.9 +2:58.9
46 TANDY Megan 20 0+2 2 25:26.6 +3:03.6
47 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 83 0+3 3 25:29.2 +3:06.2
48 MOURAO Jaqueline 4 1+0 1 25:32.1 +3:09.1
48 MARKKANEN Sanna 37 1+1 2 25:32.1 +3:09.1
50 WIKSTROM Anna 80 0+2 2 25:33.1 +3:10.1
51 COLLAVO Giulia 76 1+1 2 25:34.7 +3:11.7
52 GOSHONO Arisa 66 0+1 1 25:37.1 +3:14.1
53 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 65 2+1 3 25:42.1 +3:19.1
53 SALMAN Diana Marian 94 0+2 2 25:42.1 +3:19.1
55 BONDAR Yana 59 1+2 3 25:42.9 +3:19.9
56 GROENDAHL Outi 79 0+3 3 25:50.5 +3:27.5
57 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 68 1+1 2 25:51.8 +3:28.8
58 SIMOVA Lucia 86 1+0 1 25:52.3 +3:29.3
59 SCHULTZ Melanie 70 1+1 2 25:52.8 +3:29.8
60 SUZUKI Rina 93 0+2 2 25:55.2 +3:32.2
61 SILTAKORPI Annukka 40 2+1 3 25:56.6 +3:33.6
62 PARISSE Floriane 88 0+3 3 25:59.5 +3:36.5
63 NILSSON Emma 95 1+0 1 26:00.0 +3:37.0
64 KAZNACENKO Marija 3 1+2 3 26:05.8 +3:42.8
64 TOFALVI Orsolya 57 1+1 2 26:05.8 +3:42.8
66 HARTWEGER Fabienne 49 0+4 4 26:07.4 +3:44.4
67 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 74 0+1 1 26:08.0 +3:45.0
68 PARK Ji-Ae 97 0+1 1 26:12.1 +3:49.1
69 BELKINA Nadiia 67 2+2 4 26:12.9 +3:49.9
70 AZEGAMI Naoko 85 1+3 4 26:13.9 +3:50.9
71 GLANVILLE Lucy 2 0+1 1 26:15.2 +3:52.2
72 DRCAR Lili 33 2+2 4 26:21.6 +3:58.6
73 MURPHY Sarah 18 2+3 5 26:25.9 +4:02.9
74 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 24 3+2 5 26:34.2 +4:11.2
75 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 96 2+0 2 26:41.7 +4:18.7
76 THOMAS Claudie 69 1+3 4 26:44.8 +4:21.8
77 KIM Seon-Su 52 1+1 2 26:53.5 +4:30.5
78 JONES Nerys 53 0+3 3 27:01.4 +4:38.4
79 PASKOVSKA Inga 31 2+2 4 27:10.0 +4:47.0
80 WANG Yue 44 0+4 4 27:10.2 +4:47.2
81 SLECHTOVA Lenka 91 0+4 4 27:11.9 +4:48.9
82 KOYUVA Rayna 55 2+3 5 27:22.4 +4:59.4
83 KIM Seora 72 2+1 3 27:24.7 +5:01.7
84 KOEVA Dafinka 21 3+2 5 27:26.6 +5:03.6
85 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 89 3+3 6 27:40.6 +5:17.6
86 PERSSON Linn 82 1+2 3 27:58.2 +5:35.2
87 CHELACHOVA Maryia 71 0+2 2 28:10.5 +5:47.5
88 PICIN Mirlene 41 0+0 0 28:13.2 +5:50.2
89 ODDOU Yolaine 92 5+1 6 28:35.1 +6:12.1
90 BENDIKA Baiba 58 5+2 7 30:16.8 +7:53.8
91 KIOURKENIDOU Christina 17 1+2 3 31:39.1 +9:16.1
92 BOROVCANIN Snezana 39 5+5 10 35:53.5 +13:30.5
DNF GAIM Grete 64 0
DNF BATOZYNSKA Karolina 98 0
DNS KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 5 0
DNS SONG Chaoqing 36 0
DNS SJOEDEN Lotten 43 0
DNS JUSKANE Zanna 75 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya