World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2012/2013


   2012-11-25 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+6 1:12:41.38 0.0
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+0 0+2
VILUKHINA Olga 0+1 0+1
VOLKOV Alexey 0+1 0+1
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+0 0+0
2 Norway 11 0+10 1:13:02.59 +21.2
BERGER Tora 0+0 0+1
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+2 0+1
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+1 0+3
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+2
3 Czech Republic 7 0+8 1:13:17.74 +36.4
VITKOVA Veronika 0+2 0+1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+2
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+1
4 Germany 3 2+4 1:13:29.27 +47.9
BACHMANN Tina 0+0 0+0
HENKEL Andrea 0+0 0+1
LESSER Erik 0+0 2+3
SCHEMPP Simon 0+0 0+0
5 France 2 2+8 1:13:34.09 +52.7
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+0 0+1
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+3
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+0 2+3
BOEUF Alexis 0+0 0+1
6 Slovenia 14 0+11 1:14:13.46 +1:32.1
MALI Andreja 0+1 0+3
GREGORIN Teja 0+1 0+0
Klemen 0+3 0+1
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+2
7 Italy 9 0+9 1:14:13.92 +1:32.6
PONZA Michela 0+1 0+0
OBERHOFER Karin 0+0 0+1
DE LORENZI Christian 0+3 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+3 0+0
8 Sweden 5 0+8 1:14:41.84 +2:00.5
JONSSON Jenny 0+0 0+0
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 0+3 0+1
FERRY Bjorn 0+1 0+0
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+2 0+1
9 Switzerland 20 2+8 1:14:48.91 +2:07.6
GASPARIN Elisa 0+2 0+0
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 0+2
WEGER Benjamin 2+3 0+0
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+0 0+1
10 Ukraine 4 0+12 1:14:49.83 +2:08.5
SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 0+0
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+1 0+1
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+3 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+3
11 Slovakia 6 1+13 1:14:53.68 +2:12.3
GEREKOVA Jana 0+1 0+2
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+2 0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+0 0+3
KAZAR Matej 0+1 1+3
12 Belarus 8 1+8 1:16:22.21 +3:40.9
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+0
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+2
ALENISHKO Vladimir 1+3 0+2
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+1
13 Finland 13 1+12 1:16:31.57 +3:50.2
EDER Mari 0+0 1+3
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+2 0+2
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+2 0+3
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+0 0+0
14 Poland 12 2+5 1:17:12.31 +4:31.0
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0 0+0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0 2+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+0
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1 0+1
15 Austria 22 1+11 1:17:29.40 +4:48.1
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+3 0+1
SCHREMPF Romana 1+3 0+0
SUMANN Christoph 0+3 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+0
16 Canada 18 4+10 1:17:48.06 +5:06.7
KOCHER Zina 3+3 0+0
IMRIE Megan 0+3 1+3
PERRAS Scott 0+0 0+1
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0 0+0
17 USA 10 2+13 1:17:50.59 +5:09.2
STUDEBAKER Sara 0+2 2+3
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+2
HAKKINEN Jay 0+1 0+1
BAILEY Lowell 0+1 0+2
LPD Japan 17
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+1
NAKAJIMA Yuki 0+3 0+0
ISA Hidenori 0+1 0+0
INOMATA Kazuya 1+3 0+1
LPD Romania 24
FORIKA Reka 0+1 0+1
PISCORAN Luminita 0+0 0+2
GERBACEA Roland 0+0 0+3
GAVRILA Stefan 0+0 0+0
LPD Kazakstan 23
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+1 0+2
RAIKOVA Alina 0+0 0+0
NAUMIK Sergey 0+3 0+1
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+2 0+2
LPD Estonia 16
LEHTLA Kadri 0+0 0+3
YURLOVA Daria 1+3 0+2
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+0 1+3
KOIV Kauri 0+1 0+3
LPD China 21
TANG Jialin 1+3 0+3
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+0
LONG Ren 0+0 2+3
LI Zhonghai 0+0 0+1
LPD Lithuania 19
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+0 2+3
KOCERGINA Natalija 2+3 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+3
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 0+0 2+3
LPD Bulgaria 15
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+3
STOIANOVA Desislava 1+3 0+3
ZLATEV Ivan 0+1 1+3
SINAPOV Anton 2+3 3+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya