World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2012/2013


   2012-11-28 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 15 0+1+0+0 1 50:44.7 0.0
2 LANDERTINGER Dominik 31 0+1+0+0 1 50:57.0 +12.3
3 LESSER Erik 79 0+0+0+0 0 51:06.4 +21.7
4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 26 0+2+0+0 2 51:21.8 +37.1
5 USTYUGOV Evgeny 3 0+2+0+0 2 51:46.0 +1:01.3
6 PINTER Friedrich 93 0+0+0+1 1 51:50.8 +1:06.1
7 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 53 0+0+1+0 1 51:56.5 +1:11.8
8 ANEV Krasimir 23 0+0+0+1 1 52:16.1 +1:31.4
9 SHIPULIN Anton 22 1+1+0+1 3 52:23.0 +1:38.3
10 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 52 0+0+0+0 0 52:26.4 +1:41.7
11 PEIFFER Arnd 28 0+1+1+0 2 52:29.5 +1:44.8
12 WINDISCH Dominik 61 0+1+0+0 1 52:30.3 +1:45.6
13 MATIASKO Miroslav 62 1+0+0+0 1 52:36.5 +1:51.8
14 MORAVEC Ondrej 12 0+0+0+2 2 52:37.8 +1:53.1
15 SEDNEV Serguei 24 0+0+0+1 1 52:49.7 +2:05.0
16 BECKLI Claudio 58 0+0+0+0 0 52:51.5 +2:06.8
17 KAZAR Matej 29 2+0+0+1 3 52:54.5 +2:09.8
18 BERGMAN Carl Johan 11 0+0+1+2 3 52:59.1 +2:14.4
19 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 69 1+2+0+0 3 53:01.4 +2:16.7
20 EDER Simon 54 0+1+0+1 2 53:04.8 +2:20.1
21 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 32 0+1+0+1 2 53:05.8 +2:21.1
22 PRYMA Artem 85 0+1+0+0 1 53:10.4 +2:25.7
23 BOEUF Alexis 38 0+0+2+1 3 53:13.5 +2:28.8
24 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 39 2+1+0+0 3 53:13.6 +2:28.9
25 BIRNBACHER Andreas 27 0+0+1+2 3 53:22.7 +2:38.0
26 MALYSHKO Dmitry 5 0+2+0+1 3 53:26.1 +2:41.4
27 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 18 1+1+1+1 4 53:26.9 +2:42.2
28 ISA Hidenori 73 0+1+0+0 1 53:37.8 +2:53.1
29 DE LORENZI Christian 35 0+0+2+0 2 53:39.4 +2:54.7
30 GRAF Florian 44 1+2+0+0 3 53:44.6 +2:59.9
31 SLESINGR Michal 1 1+2+0+0 3 53:47.3 +3:02.6
32 PERRAS Scott 36 0+1+0+1 2 53:48.7 +3:04.0
33 BURKE Tim 8 0+2+1+0 3 53:51.4 +3:06.7
34 SUMANN Christoph 49 0+1+0+0 1 53:54.2 +3:09.5
35 SCHEMPP Simon 2 1+1+1+0 3 53:55.9 +3:11.2
36 MAKOVEEV Andrei 84 1+1+0+1 3 53:57.5 +3:12.8
37 BAILEY Lowell 17 0+1+1+1 3 53:59.1 +3:14.4
38 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 57 0+0+0+1 1 54:01.6 +3:16.9
39 FERRY Bjorn 16 0+0+2+1 3 54:13.0 +3:28.3
40 NOVIKOV Sergey 7 0+1+0+0 1 54:21.3 +3:36.6
41 Klemen 10 2+1+0+1 4 54:22.0 +3:37.3
42 DUTTO Pietro 101 1+0+0+1 2 54:24.5 +3:39.8
43 ARWIDSON Tobias 64 0+1+0+0 1 54:27.1 +3:42.4
44 KOIV Kauri 6 2+1+0+0 3 54:35.1 +3:50.4
45 MARIC Janez 82 0+0+0+1 1 54:43.0 +3:58.3
46 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 51 0+0+1+2 3 54:47.3 +4:02.6
47 KLETCHEROV Michail 42 0+1+1+0 2 54:47.7 +4:03.0
48 JAY Vincent 30 1+1+1+0 3 54:49.4 +4:04.7
49 ERIKSSON Christoffer 103 1+0+1+1 3 54:55.2 +4:10.5
50 DESTHIEUX Simon 83 2+0+0+1 3 55:08.2 +4:23.5
51 VOLKOV Alexey 41 2+2+0+0 4 55:09.6 +4:24.9
52 BERGER Lars 40 1+1+1+3 6 55:10.9 +4:26.2
53 SEMENOV Serhiy 46 2+1+0+1 4 55:18.2 +4:33.5
54 FAK Jakov 37 1+1+2+1 5 55:21.5 +4:36.8
55 SMITH Nathan 68 1+1+1+0 3 55:25.4 +4:40.7
56 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 72 2+2+0+1 5 55:29.7 +4:45.0
57 HOLUBEC Tomas 63 0+0+1+1 2 55:40.7 +4:56.0
58 MESOTITSCH Daniel 19 0+1+2+2 5 55:42.4 +4:57.7
59 SAVITSKIY Yan 20 2+1+0+0 3 55:45.3 +5:00.6
60 ILIEV Vladimir 81 1+1+1+2 5 55:50.0 +5:05.3
61 NAGAI Junji 95 0+0+1+2 3 55:52.4 +5:07.7
62 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 4 0+2+0+2 4 55:56.4 +5:11.7
63 HAKKINEN Jay 47 0+1+0+0 1 55:56.8 +5:12.1
63 SZCZUREK Lukasz 50 0+1+0+0 1 55:56.8 +5:12.1
65 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 74 0+0+0+1 1 55:59.1 +5:14.4
66 NAUMIK Sergey 71 0+0+1+2 3 56:08.4 +5:23.7
67 GREIS Michael 89 1+1+0+1 3 56:11.8 +5:27.1
68 STEPTSENKO Danil 77 1+1+0+1 3 56:34.4 +5:49.7
69 HALLENBARTER Simon 43 2+1+1+1 5 56:35.0 +5:50.3
70 WEGER Benjamin 21 0+2+3+0 5 56:36.9 +5:52.2
71 BRIL Grzegorz 92 0+1+0+0 1 56:48.6 +6:03.9
72 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 25 4+2+0+0 6 56:54.4 +6:09.7
73 PIKSONS Edgars 60 1+2+0+1 4 57:08.9 +6:24.2
74 KENANOV Miroslav 94 1+2+0+1 4 57:22.3 +6:37.6
75 NORDGREN Leif 102 1+1+0+2 4 57:32.9 +6:48.2
76 ALMOUKOV Alexei 59 0+2+1+0 3 57:33.7 +6:49.0
77 HOFER Lukas 13 3+1+0+3 7 57:34.7 +6:50.0
78 TOIVANEN Ahti 67 1+1+1+2 5 57:41.7 +6:57.0
79 BABCHYN Aliaksandr 45 0+2+3+0 5 57:51.0 +7:06.3
80 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 91 0+2+1+0 3 57:53.1 +7:08.4
81 GAVRILA Stefan 80 0+1+0+3 4 57:58.6 +7:13.9
82 DOKL Peter 87 1+0+1+1 3 58:15.9 +7:31.2
83 JACKSON Lee-Steve 70 1+2+1+1 5 58:51.1 +8:06.4
84 BILANENKO Olexander 14 0+1+3+1 5 58:52.5 +8:07.8
85 KRUPCIK Tomaas 100 1+2+1+2 6 58:52.8 +8:08.1
86 JONSSON Magnus 33 1+3+2+2 8 58:59.2 +8:14.5
87 WINDISCH Markus 9 2+2+0+2 6 59:23.4 +8:38.7
88 HASILLA Tomas 98 1+3+1+2 7 59:29.9 +8:45.2
89 CURRIER Russell 56 5+0+3+0 8 59:40.9 +8:56.2
90 OTCENAS Martin 66 1+1+2+3 7 59:54.7 +9:10.0
91 DOLDER Mario 96 0+2+1+3 6 1:00:00.3 +9:15.6
92 KAUKENAS Tomas 78 1+3+1+2 7 1:00:35.6 +9:50.9
93 LAPONDER Marcel 99 0+2+0+2 4 1:01:18.7 +10:34.0
94 CHEPELIN Vladimir 90 1+2+2+2 7 1:01:26.6 +10:41.9
95 TOBRELUTS Indrek 48 2+4+0+3 9 1:01:27.6 +10:42.9
96 LONG Ren 65 1+2+1+3 7 1:01:54.2 +11:09.5
97 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 88 3+2+2+1 8 1:02:13.9 +11:29.2
98 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 55 1+1+1+3 6 1:02:42.1 +11:57.4
99 VITEK Zdenek 34 2+2+4+2 10 1:02:44.9 +12:00.2
100 GOMBOS Karoly 76 1+1+1+2 5 1:03:28.9 +12:44.2
101 SIMOLA Ville 86 4+3+2+0 9 1:04:50.3 +14:05.6
102 HRKALOVIC Emir 75 2+2+1+3 8 1:05:05.9 +14:21.2
103 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 97 2+3+3+2 10 1:08:31.5 +17:46.8
DNS BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 104 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya