World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2012/2013


   2012-12-01 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 38 0+0 0 25:10.4 0.0
2 BOEUF Alexis 36 0+1 1 25:28.5 +18.1
3 SUMANN Christoph 75 0+1 1 25:35.2 +24.8
4 GRAF Florian 37 0+1 1 25:40.3 +29.9
5 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 33 0+1 1 25:42.7 +32.3
6 EDER Simon 8 0+0 0 25:45.7 +35.3
6 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 28 0+3 3 25:45.7 +35.3
8 BIRNBACHER Andreas 5 1+1 2 25:48.7 +38.3
9 PEIFFER Arnd 27 0+2 2 25:50.0 +39.6
10 FOURCADE Martin 30 2+1 3 25:50.6 +40.2
11 USTYUGOV Evgeny 11 0+2 2 25:52.7 +42.3
11 SCHEMPP Simon 51 1+0 1 25:52.7 +42.3
13 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 62 0+1 1 25:55.3 +44.9
14 LESSER Erik 20 0+1 1 25:58.5 +48.1
15 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 29 0+1 1 25:58.6 +48.2
16 FERRY Bjorn 16 0+1 1 26:00.2 +49.8
17 SEDNEV Serguei 10 0+1 1 26:01.5 +51.1
18 BURKE Tim 2 0+2 2 26:02.4 +52.0
19 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 42 0+3 3 26:07.4 +57.0
20 PINTER Friedrich 32 1+1 2 26:09.9 +59.5
21 MALYSHKO Dmitry 35 0+3 3 26:10.5 +1:00.1
22 LANDERTINGER Dominik 7 0+3 3 26:12.6 +1:02.2
23 SHIPULIN Anton 46 0+3 3 26:18.1 +1:07.7
24 BERGER Lars 9 1+2 3 26:20.0 +1:09.6
25 MESOTITSCH Daniel 90 0+2 2 26:21.6 +1:11.2
26 ERIKSSON Christoffer 76 0+1 1 26:22.8 +1:12.4
27 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 93 1+1 2 26:29.0 +1:18.6
28 VOLKOV Alexey 91 1+1 2 26:29.9 +1:19.5
29 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 26 1+2 3 26:30.1 +1:19.7
30 BAILEY Lowell 22 0+2 2 26:30.5 +1:20.1
31 BILANENKO Olexander 89 0+0 0 26:30.7 +1:20.3
32 WEGER Benjamin 18 2+1 3 26:33.4 +1:23.0
33 TOIVANEN Ahti 60 0+1 1 26:34.2 +1:23.8
34 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 23 0+4 4 26:34.5 +1:24.1
34 VITEK Zdenek 50 1+1 2 26:34.5 +1:24.1
36 FAK Jakov 12 1+1 2 26:37.5 +1:27.1
37 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 25 0+3 3 26:38.4 +1:28.0
38 STEPTSENKO Danil 83 0+2 2 26:40.0 +1:29.6
39 DUTTO Pietro 64 0+2 2 26:40.5 +1:30.1
40 MAKOVEEV Andrei 49 2+1 3 26:43.2 +1:32.8
41 SLESINGR Michal 39 3+0 3 26:44.4 +1:34.0
42 WINDISCH Markus 98 1+1 2 26:46.6 +1:36.2
43 ILIEV Vladimir 15 2+1 3 26:48.0 +1:37.6
44 PRYMA Artem 6 2+1 3 26:51.0 +1:40.6
45 PERRAS Scott 13 1+1 2 26:52.9 +1:42.5
46 BERGMAN Carl Johan 21 0+5 5 26:59.0 +1:48.6
47 HASILLA Tomas 72 1+1 2 27:00.7 +1:50.3
48 ARWIDSON Tobias 87 0+1 1 27:00.8 +1:50.4
49 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 54 1+3 4 27:06.4 +1:56.0
50 DOLDER Mario 85 1+2 3 27:12.9 +2:02.5
51 OTCENAS Martin 96 0+3 3 27:13.2 +2:02.8
52 DESTHIEUX Simon 84 0+2 2 27:14.8 +2:04.4
53 KAZAR Matej 43 2+2 4 27:15.6 +2:05.2
54 NORDGREN Leif 82 2+0 2 27:15.9 +2:05.5
55 KAUKENAS Tomas 59 2+0 2 27:17.4 +2:07.0
56 KOIV Kauri 1 1+0 1 27:18.4 +2:08.0
57 JACKSON Lee-Steve 61 1+1 2 27:19.5 +2:09.1
58 ANEV Krasimir 44 1+2 3 27:22.3 +2:11.9
59 MARIC Janez 58 1+1 2 27:24.5 +2:14.1
60 SZCZUREK Lukasz 63 0+1 1 27:29.7 +2:19.3
61 SMITH Nathan 56 0+3 3 27:31.4 +2:21.0
62 MATIASKO Miroslav 73 2+2 4 27:31.8 +2:21.4
63 SEMENOV Serhiy 57 2+2 4 27:36.2 +2:25.8
64 DOKL Peter 94 0+0 0 27:37.2 +2:26.8
65 Klemen 48 1+4 5 27:37.5 +2:27.1
66 GERBACEA Roland 74 0+1 1 27:38.0 +2:27.6
67 ALMOUKOV Alexei 79 1+2 3 27:40.6 +2:30.2
68 JAY Vincent 24 1+3 4 27:47.1 +2:36.7
69 MORAVEC Ondrej 45 2+3 5 27:51.8 +2:41.4
70 NAGAI Junji 55 2+1 3 27:52.6 +2:42.2
71 NOVIKOV Sergey 47 1+1 2 27:53.8 +2:43.4
72 HOFER Lukas 41 2+3 5 27:57.5 +2:47.1
73 PIKSONS Edgars 81 1+1 2 28:02.0 +2:51.6
74 WINDISCH Dominik 17 2+3 5 28:03.5 +2:53.1
75 HAKKINEN Jay 34 0+3 3 28:05.5 +2:55.1
76 CHEPELIN Vladimir 103 1+1 2 28:06.7 +2:56.3
77 LESSING Roland 65 3+1 4 28:06.8 +2:56.4
78 INOMATA Kazuya 102 2+2 4 28:09.3 +2:58.9
79 BECKLI Claudio 80 1+3 4 28:09.9 +2:59.5
80 CURRIER Russell 71 2+2 4 28:10.4 +3:00.0
81 JONSSON Magnus 40 2+4 6 28:10.8 +3:00.4
82 SAVITSKIY Yan 4 3+2 5 28:14.6 +3:04.2
83 HOLUBEC Tomas 14 0+2 2 28:17.4 +3:07.0
84 DE LORENZI Christian 19 1+3 4 28:18.0 +3:07.6
85 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 100 2+1 3 28:19.3 +3:08.9
86 HALLENBARTER Simon 31 3+3 6 28:20.2 +3:09.8
87 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 67 0+4 4 28:21.5 +3:11.1
88 KRUPCIK Tomaas 97 1+1 2 28:22.3 +3:11.9
89 NAUMIK Sergey 78 1+3 4 28:33.0 +3:22.6
90 BABCHYN Aliaksandr 3 2+2 4 28:33.8 +3:23.4
91 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 69 2+2 4 28:37.8 +3:27.4
92 ZLATEV Ivan 88 1+2 3 28:54.4 +3:44.0
93 BRIL Grzegorz 92 1+3 4 28:55.2 +3:44.8
94 SIMOLA Ville 95 2+2 4 29:00.5 +3:50.1
95 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 86 1+3 4 29:01.3 +3:50.9
96 HRKALOVIC Emir 66 1+2 3 29:30.3 +4:19.9
97 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 53 1+3 4 29:30.5 +4:20.1
98 LAPONDER Marcel 99 1+3 4 29:34.0 +4:23.6
99 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 70 2+3 5 29:38.7 +4:28.3
100 LONG Ren 77 3+3 6 30:01.2 +4:50.8
101 KLETCHEROV Michail 52 2+1 3 30:08.7 +4:58.3
102 GOMBOS Karoly 68 1+4 5 31:44.9 +6:34.5
103 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 101 4+2 6 32:01.8 +6:51.4
DNS GREIS Michael 104 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya