World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2012/2013


   2012-12-01 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 26 0+1 1 21:34.0 0.0
2 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 30 0+1 1 21:50.9 +16.9
3 VILUKHINA Olga 22 0+1 1 21:53.4 +19.4
4 ZAITSEVA Olga 47 0+1 1 21:57.9 +23.9
5 HENKEL Andrea 3 0+0 0 22:00.5 +26.5
6 GEREKOVA Jana 35 0+1 1 22:09.2 +35.2
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya 6 1+2 3 22:11.7 +37.7
8 BRUNET Marie Laure 45 0+0 0 22:17.3 +43.3
9 VITKOVA Veronika 40 0+1 1 22:17.6 +43.6
10 KOCHER Zina 34 1+0 1 22:20.2 +46.2
11 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 48 1+1 2 22:20.4 +46.4
12 KOROVINA Marina 70 1+0 1 22:21.8 +47.8
13 DZHIMA Yuliia 89 0+0 0 22:23.6 +49.6
14 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 65 0+2 2 22:29.2 +55.2
15 BESCOND Anais 31 0+1 1 22:30.9 +56.9
16 GUZIK Krystyna 19 0+1 1 22:35.1 +1:01.1
17 GREGORIN Teja 25 0+1 1 22:36.1 +1:02.1
18 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 97 0+1 1 22:38.4 +1:04.4
19 KUZMINA Anastasia 9 2+1 3 22:42.3 +1:08.3
20 GWIZDON Magdalena 32 2+1 3 22:47.3 +1:13.3
21 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 1 2+2 4 22:47.7 +1:13.7
22 HORCHLER Nadine 58 0+1 1 22:51.1 +1:17.1
23 GASPARIN Selina 20 0+3 3 22:51.3 +1:17.3
24 SKARDINO Nadezhda 5 0+1 1 22:52.3 +1:18.3
25 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 12 2+1 3 22:53.1 +1:19.1
26 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 41 1+1 2 22:54.9 +1:20.9
27 SEMERENKO Vita 37 1+2 3 22:59.2 +1:25.2
28 SEMERENKO Valj 33 1+1 2 23:02.8 +1:28.8
29 PONZA Michela 44 0+1 1 23:04.0 +1:30.0
30 FENNE Hilde 90 1+2 3 23:05.4 +1:31.4
31 NAKAJIMA Yuki 59 0+0 0 23:06.9 +1:32.9
32 RINGEN Elise 2 0+3 3 23:12.2 +1:38.2
33 BACHMANN Tina 8 2+1 3 23:14.5 +1:40.5
34 ZVARICOVA Veronika 99 1+0 1 23:14.9 +1:40.9
35 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 21 2+3 5 23:16.0 +1:42.0
36 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 95 0+1 1 23:17.0 +1:43.0
37 KINNUNEN Nastassia 36 0+2 2 23:20.5 +1:46.5
38 DORIN HABERT Marie 39 0+4 4 23:21.0 +1:47.0
39 LEHTLA Kadri 28 1+0 1 23:21.6 +1:47.6
40 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 4 2+2 4 23:22.2 +1:48.2
41 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 27 0+3 3 23:22.3 +1:48.3
42 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 100 1+0 1 23:23.5 +1:49.5
43 DUNKLEE Susan 24 2+2 4 23:25.5 +1:51.5
44 FORIKA Reka 79 1+0 1 23:26.1 +1:52.1
45 NEUREUTHER Miriam 7 2+3 5 23:29.6 +1:55.6
46 SOULIE Laure 50 0+1 1 23:30.3 +1:56.3
47 TOFALVI Eva 29 0+1 1 23:30.7 +1:56.7
48 BOBAK Paulina 60 1+1 2 23:33.0 +1:59.0
49 ECKHOFF Tiril 67 2+2 4 23:33.5 +1:59.5
50 EDER Mari 10 1+2 3 23:35.5 +2:01.5
51 LEBEDEVA Marina 69 1+0 1 23:36.1 +2:02.1
52 MATTSSON Elin 72 0+3 3 23:40.3 +2:06.3
53 HILDEBRAND Franziska 46 0+2 2 23:40.5 +2:06.5
54 CRAWFORD Rosanna 64 2+1 3 23:41.6 +2:07.6
55 BOILLEY Sophie 56 1+1 2 23:42.4 +2:08.4
56 BOLLIET Marine 16 0+2 2 23:47.8 +2:13.8
57 GASPARIN Elisa 78 1+0 1 23:49.7 +2:15.7
58 OBERHOFER Karin 18 2+3 5 23:51.2 +2:17.2
59 GONTIER Nicole 75 2+2 4 23:59.5 +2:25.5
60 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 17 1+1 2 24:01.9 +2:27.9
61 KOCERGINA Natalija 54 0+1 1 24:04.7 +2:30.7
62 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 87 0+0 0 24:05.2 +2:31.2
63 SCHREMPF Romana 23 1+2 3 24:06.7 +2:32.7
64 BRETON Claire 93 1+0 1 24:12.1 +2:38.1
65 ZHANG Yan 62 0+3 3 24:12.3 +2:38.3
66 RAIKOVA Alina 94 0+1 1 24:13.7 +2:39.7
67 WIERER Dorothea 74 3+0 3 24:14.1 +2:40.1
68 KRYUKO Iryna 98 1+1 2 24:14.2 +2:40.2
69 CHRAPANOVA Martina 83 0+3 3 24:16.5 +2:42.5
70 PISCORAN Luminita 38 2+1 3 24:19.7 +2:45.7
71 TOMESOVA Barbora 81 1+2 3 24:20.1 +2:46.1
72 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 11 2+1 3 24:20.5 +2:46.5
73 BURDYGA Natalya 85 0+4 4 24:22.5 +2:48.5
74 PISAREVA Nadzeya 52 1+2 3 24:24.2 +2:50.2
75 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 84 0+2 2 24:24.7 +2:50.7
76 FIALKOVA Paulina 51 1+1 2 24:26.4 +2:52.4
76 VIIGIPUU Kristel 96 0+1 1 24:26.4 +2:52.4
78 INNERHOFER Katharina 71 1+1 2 24:33.9 +2:59.9
79 IMRIE Megan 14 0+3 3 24:34.5 +3:00.5
80 MALI Andreja 49 0+3 3 24:38.2 +3:04.2
81 STUDEBAKER Sara 43 0+3 3 24:39.6 +3:05.6
82 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 76 1+4 5 24:41.0 +3:07.0
83 YORDANOVA Emilia 73 1+1 2 24:42.9 +3:08.9
84 KALINCHIK Liudmila 15 2+2 4 24:49.1 +3:15.1
85 POLIAKOVA Terezia 92 1+2 3 24:51.7 +3:17.7
86 LARSSON Emelie 42 0+1 1 24:51.8 +3:17.8
87 JO In-Hee 77 0+1 1 24:55.1 +3:21.1
88 LIF Asa 101 2+2 4 25:01.8 +3:27.8
89 STOIANOVA Desislava 57 1+3 4 25:01.9 +3:27.9
90 COOK Annalies 55 2+4 6 25:17.6 +3:43.6
91 POPOVA Stefani 102 1+1 2 25:18.2 +3:44.2
92 TALIHARM Johanna 80 2+1 3 25:22.4 +3:48.4
93 TANG Jialin 13 0+2 2 25:24.9 +3:50.9
94 MOURAO Jaqueline 86 0+2 2 25:41.8 +4:07.8
95 HOLOPAINEN Maija 66 0+1 1 25:42.9 +4:08.9
96 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 68 0+2 2 25:48.9 +4:14.9
97 SZOCS Emoke 53 2+2 4 26:07.1 +4:33.1
98 BARNES Lanny 103 2+2 4 26:23.8 +4:49.8
99 ANDERSSON Ingela 63 2+2 4 26:31.1 +4:57.1
100 KIM Seon-Su 91 3+1 4 26:57.8 +5:23.8
101 JUSKANE Zanna 61 4+3 7 27:01.5 +5:27.5
102 KOBAYASHI Miki 88 3+3 6 27:29.8 +5:55.8
DNF MURPHY Sarah 82 4+5 9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya