World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2012/2013


   2012-12-02 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 10 0+0+1+0 1 33:03.53 0.0
2 BIRNBACHER Andreas 8 0+0+1+0 1 33:04.28 +0.7
3 SHIPULIN Anton 23 0+0+1+0 1 33:06.81 +3.3
4 PEIFFER Arnd 9 1+0+0+0 1 33:07.62 +4.1
5 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 7 0+0+1+1 2 33:08.56 +5.0
6 BOEUF Alexis 2 1+0+0+1 2 33:22.52 +19.0
7 MALYSHKO Dmitry 21 1+0+1+0 2 33:25.07 +21.5
8 USTYUGOV Evgeny 11 0+0+0+2 2 33:28.83 +25.3
9 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 19 0+0+2+0 2 33:30.54 +27.0
10 VOLKOV Alexey 28 0+0+0+0 0 33:38.49 +34.9
11 EDER Simon 6 0+0+0+0 0 33:41.76 +38.2
12 PINTER Friedrich 20 0+0+1+0 1 33:42.34 +38.8
13 LESSER Erik 14 2+0+0+1 3 34:01.96 +58.4
14 FERRY Bjorn 16 0+0+1+1 2 34:02.53 +59.0
15 BURKE Tim 18 0+1+0+1 2 34:03.13 +59.6
16 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 1 0+1+0+2 3 34:04.83 +1:01.3
17 LANDERTINGER Dominik 22 0+0+2+1 3 34:09.01 +1:05.5
18 BERGMAN Carl Johan 46 1+0+0+0 1 34:10.14 +1:06.6
19 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 34 1+1+0+1 3 34:12.31 +1:08.8
20 SCHEMPP Simon 12 0+0+1+2 3 34:14.22 +1:10.7
21 BAILEY Lowell 30 0+0+0+2 2 34:15.68 +1:12.1
22 GRAF Florian 4 1+0+1+2 4 34:17.82 +1:14.3
23 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 27 1+1+0+0 2 34:22.69 +1:19.1
24 MAKOVEEV Andrei 40 0+1+0+1 2 34:23.67 +1:20.1
25 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 29 0+0+2+2 4 34:42.32 +1:38.8
26 BERGER Lars 24 0+1+1+2 4 34:45.74 +1:42.2
27 SLESINGR Michal 41 0+1+1+1 3 34:45.95 +1:42.4
28 MESOTITSCH Daniel 25 0+1+1+1 3 34:53.11 +1:49.6
29 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 37 0+1+1+2 4 34:53.78 +1:50.2
30 SUMANN Christoph 3 0+2+2+1 5 35:10.06 +2:06.5
31 WEGER Benjamin 32 2+1+1+0 4 35:13.22 +2:09.7
32 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 13 0+1+1+3 5 35:13.38 +2:09.8
33 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 5 3+0+1+2 6 35:21.96 +2:18.4
34 ARWIDSON Tobias 48 0+0+0+0 0 35:24.79 +2:21.2
35 VITEK Zdenek 35 0+0+1+3 4 35:51.47 +2:47.9
36 PERRAS Scott 45 1+1+0+1 3 35:59.55 +2:56.0
37 FAK Jakov 36 2+0+1+2 5 36:01.97 +2:58.4
38 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 15 2+2+0+0 4 36:03.03 +2:59.5
39 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 49 0+0+2+1 3 36:04.05 +3:00.5
40 ERIKSSON Christoffer 26 3+0+1+0 4 36:04.22 +3:00.7
41 ILIEV Vladimir 43 1+1+1+2 5 36:41.47 +3:37.9
42 DOLDER Mario 50 1+1+1+0 3 36:44.96 +3:41.4
43 MARIC Janez 59 1+1+0+1 3 36:48.77 +3:45.2
44 DUTTO Pietro 39 1+3+1+1 6 36:49.20 +3:45.7
45 STEPTSENKO Danil 38 0+0+2+2 4 36:50.31 +3:46.8
46 PRYMA Artem 44 1+1+1+1 4 36:50.75 +3:47.2
47 SEDNEV Serguei 17 1+0+2+3 6 36:55.36 +3:51.8
48 HASILLA Tomas 47 1+0+1+2 4 36:59.18 +3:55.6
49 TOIVANEN Ahti 33 0+0+3+2 5 37:06.84 +4:03.3
50 WINDISCH Markus 42 1+1+2+2 6 37:17.35 +4:13.8
51 DESTHIEUX Simon 52 0+0+3+1 4 37:43.89 +4:40.3
52 KOIV Kauri 56 3+1+0+0 4 37:59.96 +4:56.4
53 KAUKENAS Tomas 55 2+1+2+1 6 38:04.82 +5:01.3
54 ANEV Krasimir 58 1+2+0+3 6 38:05.78 +5:02.2
55 KAZAR Matej 53 4+1+1+1 7 38:19.26 +5:15.7
56 OTCENAS Martin 51 0+2+2+2 6 38:21.98 +5:18.4
57 BILANENKO Olexander 31 1+3+1+1 6 38:34.35 +5:30.8
58 JACKSON Lee-Steve 57 2+0+0+3 5 38:36.35 +5:32.8
59 NORDGREN Leif 54 2+4+2+0 8 40:06.10 +7:02.6
60 SZCZUREK Lukasz 60 1+0+1+2 4 40:45.20 +7:41.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya