World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2006/2007


   2007-01-14 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZIDEK Anna Carin 1 1+1+1+1 4 44:32:00 0.0
2 WILHELM Kati 2 1+1+0+1 3 44:52:00 +20.0
3 GRUBBEN Linda 3 0+0+0+1 1 45:09:00 +37.3
4 GREGORIN Teja 20 0+0+0+0 0 45:25:00 +53.1
5 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 11 0+0+2+0 2 45:34:00 +1:02.0
6 MALGINA Irina 16 1+0+1+2 4 45:38:00 +1:06.5
7 LANG Kathrin 9 2+2+0+1 5 45:38:00 +1:06.7
8 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 24 1+0+0+0 1 45:42:00 +1:10.7
9 ANISIMOVA Olga 17 0+1+1+0 2 45:47:00 +1:15.0
10 BECAERT Sylvie 28 0+0+0+2 2 45:53:00 +1:21.6
11 DONG Xue 8 0+1+1+1 3 45:55:00 +1:23.0
12 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 22 0+0+0+1 1 46:04:00 +1:32.5
13 LIU Xianying 12 1+0+0+2 3 46:13:00 +1:41.2
14 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 15 2+2+0+1 5 46:20:00 +1:48.6
15 NEUNER Magdalena 5 1+1+1+5 8 46:25:00 +1:53.5
16 KOCHER Zina 13 2+1+0+1 4 46:35:00 +2:03.7
17 KONG Yingchao 6 0+0+2+1 3 46:42:00 +2:10.1
18 SOKOLOVA Natalya 21 2+2+0+2 6 46:48:00 +2:16.6
19 GWIZDON Magdalena 7 2+1+1+0 4 47:06:00 +2:34.3
20 BERGER Tora 10 1+2+1+1 5 47:12:00 +2:40.4
21 BAILLY Sandrine 4 3+2+0+1 6 47:12:00 +2:40.5
22 PONZA Michela 29 0+2+0+0 2 47:20:00 +2:48.0
23 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 26 1+1+3+0 5 47:29:00 +2:57.9
24 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 30 0+2+2+1 5 47:30:00 +2:58.4
25 APEL Katrin 18 1+1+0+3 5 47:45:00 +3:13.6
26 MOISEEVA Tatiana 14 0+2+3+1 6 47:59:00 +3:27.2
27 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 23 1+1+0+2 4 48:22:00 +3:50.2
28 FROLINA Anna 25 1+3+2+2 8 49:05:00 +4:33.3
29 SAUE Eveli 27 3+0+2+0 5 51:27:00 +6:55.5
DNF EKHOLM Helena 19 1+ + + 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya