World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Beitostolen - 2012/2013


   2012-11-30 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 118 0+0+0+0 0 49:59.0 0.0
2 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 102 1+0+0+0 1 50:45.8 +46.8
3 KUKLINA Larisa 143 0+1+0+0 1 51:17.8 +1:18.8
4 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 131 0+0+0+0 0 51:55.8 +1:56.8
5 FROLINA Anna 126 0+1+1+0 2 52:23.4 +2:24.4
6 NAZAROVA Valentina 164 1+1+0+1 3 52:45.1 +2:46.1
7 LANDOVA Jitka 110 0+0+1+1 2 53:10.3 +3:11.3
8 TANDY Megan 172 0+3+0+0 3 53:18.1 +3:19.1
9 GAIM Grete 133 0+1+0+0 1 53:21.2 +3:22.2
10 WANGENSTEEN Maren 106 2+1+1+1 5 53:47.0 +3:48.0
11 YAHATA Itsuka 129 0+1+1+0 2 54:21.0 +4:22.0
12 SANFILIPPO Federica 119 0+0+1+0 1 54:33.0 +4:34.0
13 SUPRUN Inna 153 0+1+1+1 3 54:35.4 +4:36.4
14 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 135 0+0+0+0 0 54:39.1 +4:40.1
15 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 160 1+0+0+0 1 54:44.7 +4:45.7
16 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 168 0+0+0+0 0 54:49.1 +4:50.1
17 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 165 0+0+1+1 2 55:02.3 +5:03.3
18 BRUN-LIE Thekla 138 1+0+1+0 2 55:02.8 +5:03.8
18 BONDAR Yana 158 0+1+0+3 4 55:02.8 +5:03.8
20 SCHULTZ Melanie 184 0+1+1+0 2 55:04.7 +5:05.7
21 MOERKVE Jori 130 2+0+0+1 3 55:12.3 +5:13.3
22 FIANDINO Roberta 139 0+1+1+2 4 55:22.5 +5:23.5
23 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 159 1+0+3+2 6 55:40.7 +5:41.7
24 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 162 1+1+0+0 2 55:43.8 +5:44.8
25 SCHWABL Iris 151 0+0+2+1 3 55:44.3 +5:45.3
26 ADOLFSSON Kim 141 0+0+0+0 0 55:47.7 +5:48.7
27 TALKACH Ala 148 0+1+0+2 3 55:53.9 +5:54.9
28 YURKEVICH Darya 103 0+1+0+0 1 56:17.3 +6:18.3
29 ROMANOVA Iana 154 0+2+0+1 3 56:23.2 +6:24.2
30 MACABIES Pauline 109 1+1+1+1 4 56:26.5 +6:27.5
31 TINGELSTAD Hanne 169 1+0+1+0 2 56:28.8 +6:29.8
32 WALKER Adele 116 0+1+0+1 2 56:47.2 +6:48.2
33 BOSC Laure 101 1+1+0+0 2 57:11.7 +7:12.7
34 SLECHTOVA Lenka 183 0+1+0+1 2 57:15.2 +7:16.2
35 BENDIKA Baiba 152 0+0+0+2 2 57:21.9 +7:22.9
36 BARNES Tracy 107 1+1+1+0 3 57:29.5 +7:30.5
37 PREKOPOVA Natalia 122 0+1+0+1 2 57:29.9 +7:30.9
38 SLOOF Chardine 147 0+2+2+0 4 57:34.6 +7:35.6
39 GASPARIN Aita 146 1+1+0+1 3 57:47.3 +7:48.3
40 AZEGAMI Naoko 181 1+1+0+2 4 58:00.8 +8:01.8
41 SMIRNOVA Kristina 177 1+2+4+0 7 58:01.4 +8:02.4
42 MARKKANEN Sanna 114 0+2+2+0 4 58:04.7 +8:05.7
43 SVEDIN THUNSTROM Anna 174 1+1+0+0 2 58:06.5 +8:07.5
44 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 155 1+0+1+2 4 58:16.4 +8:17.4
45 HELINURM Ulla-Maarit 121 0+2+0+2 4 58:17.6 +8:18.6
46 BRORSSON Mona 123 0+1+0+2 3 58:20.5 +8:21.5
47 TRACHUK Tatiana 178 1+1+2+1 5 58:25.3 +8:26.3
48 THOMAS Claudie 171 2+1+1+1 5 58:45.3 +8:46.3
49 SUZUKI Rina 176 1+3+1+0 5 58:51.2 +8:52.2
50 SALMAN Diana Marian 161 0+2+2+1 5 59:25.5 +9:26.5
51 KIM Seora 124 1+2+0+1 4 59:42.2 +9:43.2
52 WANG Yue 127 3+1+1+2 7 59:52.9 +9:53.9
53 PARISSE Floriane 182 0+4+1+1 6 59:54.2 +9:55.2
54 GOSHONO Arisa 134 1+1+1+2 5 1:00:03.2 +10:04.2
55 SERDYUK, Kateryna 175 1+2+0+4 7 1:00:04.4 +10:05.4
56 BELKINA Nadiia 112 4+1+1+2 8 1:00:11.9 +10:12.9
57 SILTAKORPI Annukka 173 2+1+1+1 5 1:00:21.9 +10:22.9
58 COLLAVO Giulia 167 0+2+1+0 3 1:00:25.4 +10:26.4
59 GROENDAHL Outi 157 0+3+3+1 7 1:00:45.0 +10:46.0
60 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 170 1+0+0+3 4 1:01:20.2 +11:21.2
61 JONES Nerys 145 1+4+1+1 7 1:01:25.9 +11:26.9
62 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 125 1+2+0+1 4 1:01:30.6 +11:31.6
63 TOFALVI Orsolya 142 2+0+3+1 6 1:01:31.0 +11:32.0
64 PASKOVSKA Inga 108 0+1+3+1 5 1:01:35.4 +11:36.4
65 KARISIK Tanja 128 1+1+3+1 6 1:01:38.4 +11:39.4
66 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 136 0+1+0+2 3 1:01:42.3 +11:43.3
67 KOEVA Dafinka 149 1+3+2+1 7 1:01:51.6 +11:52.6
68 HARTWEGER Fabienne 179 3+1+3+1 8 1:02:04.3 +12:05.3
69 JOST Patricia 115 0+2+2+2 6 1:03:22.5 +13:23.5
70 PARK Ji-Ae 144 1+0+3+2 6 1:03:24.0 +13:25.0
71 HWANG Hyesuk 163 2+1+0+2 5 1:03:29.7 +13:30.7
72 DRCAR Lili 132 3+2+1+3 9 1:04:02.1 +14:03.1
73 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 137 3+3+0+2 8 1:04:45.0 +14:46.0
74 ODDOU Yolaine 104 4+2+1+1 8 1:05:18.1 +15:19.1
75 SIMOVA Lucia 150 1+1+1+2 5 1:06:08.4 +16:09.4
76 KOYUVA Rayna 113 3+3+2+2 10 1:07:42.8 +17:43.8
77 PICIN Mirlene 111 1+3+5+2 11 1:12:09.9 +22:10.9
78 GLANVILLE Lucy 105 5+3+2+5 15 1:13:09.5 +23:10.5
79 BOROVCANIN Snezana 140 4+4+4+3 15 1:21:05.4 +31:06.4
DNF KIOURKENIDOU Christina 120 2+ + + 0
DNS SLETTEMARK Uiloq 117 0
DNS LAZZAROTTO Juliette 156 0
DNS CHELACHOVA Maryia 166 0
DNS LANDHEIM Bente 180 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya