World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Beitostolen - 2012/2013


   2012-12-01 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 168 0+0 0 22:04.0 0.0
2 KUKLINA Larisa 136 0+0 0 22:18.5 +14.5
3 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 153 1+0 1 22:33.7 +29.7
4 ROMANOVA Iana 108 0+0 0 22:50.5 +46.5
5 FROLINA Anna 125 1+1 2 23:06.9 +1:02.9
6 LANDHEIM Bente 152 0+1 1 23:08.8 +1:04.8
7 FIANDINO Roberta 139 0+1 1 23:11.0 +1:07.0
8 BRUN-LIE Thekla 143 0+1 1 23:17.4 +1:13.4
9 MOERKVE Jori 116 0+0 0 23:32.8 +1:28.8
10 WANGENSTEEN Maren 105 1+2 3 23:33.1 +1:29.1
11 TINGELSTAD Hanne 182 0+0 0 23:40.3 +1:36.3
12 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 165 2+0 2 23:44.0 +1:40.0
13 TALKACH Ala 146 0+1 1 23:45.3 +1:41.3
14 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 174 1+0 1 23:45.6 +1:41.6
15 BONDAR Yana 147 0+2 2 23:50.5 +1:46.5
16 SERDYUK, Kateryna 170 0+1 1 23:52.9 +1:48.9
16 SUZUKI Rina 177 0+0 0 23:52.9 +1:48.9
18 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 130 1+2 3 23:55.6 +1:51.6
19 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 145 2+0 2 23:56.7 +1:52.7
20 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 162 0+1 1 23:58.0 +1:54.0
21 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 138 0+0 0 24:02.8 +1:58.8
22 LANDOVA Jitka 117 0+2 2 24:04.0 +2:00.0
23 TANDY Megan 133 0+3 3 24:05.8 +2:01.8
24 SUPRUN Inna 144 2+1 3 24:07.8 +2:03.8
25 JOST Patricia 167 0+2 2 24:10.3 +2:06.3
26 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 124 1+1 2 24:16.9 +2:12.9
27 NAZAROVA Valentina 176 2+3 5 24:18.8 +2:14.8
28 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 183 1+0 1 24:20.3 +2:16.3
29 BARNES Tracy 101 1+0 1 24:21.2 +2:17.2
30 MACABIES Pauline 110 2+1 3 24:21.8 +2:17.8
31 BRORSSON Mona 178 1+0 1 24:22.0 +2:18.0
32 RONNING HUBER Marion 189 2+1 3 24:24.8 +2:20.8
33 ADOLFSSON Kim 126 0+1 1 24:26.7 +2:22.7
34 YURKEVICH Darya 109 0+1 1 24:32.2 +2:28.2
35 BELKINA Nadiia 103 1+2 3 24:34.5 +2:30.5
36 MARKKANEN Sanna 129 0+2 2 24:35.5 +2:31.5
37 GOSHONO Arisa 187 0+1 1 24:38.5 +2:34.5
38 SMIRNOVA Kristina 188 4+1 5 24:38.6 +2:34.6
39 YAHATA Itsuka 120 2+1 3 24:45.6 +2:41.6
40 SLOOF Chardine 164 0+1 1 24:47.5 +2:43.5
41 SCHULTZ Melanie 180 1+2 3 24:54.3 +2:50.3
42 BOSC Laure 155 1+1 2 24:55.5 +2:51.5
43 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 149 0+0 0 25:01.9 +2:57.9
43 SCHWABL Iris 158 1+3 4 25:01.9 +2:57.9
45 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 175 1+0 1 25:03.5 +2:59.5
46 GASPARIN Aita 127 1+0 1 25:04.6 +3:00.6
47 THOMAS Claudie 184 2+0 2 25:18.8 +3:14.8
48 DRCAR Lili 135 1+1 2 25:19.0 +3:15.0
49 PASKOVSKA Inga 163 0+1 1 25:19.7 +3:15.7
50 DIMITROVA Niya 172 0+2 2 25:21.2 +3:17.2
51 PREKOPOVA Natalia 128 1+1 2 25:26.8 +3:22.8
52 PARISSE Floriane 181 2+2 4 25:28.6 +3:24.6
53 HELINURM Ulla-Maarit 141 1+2 3 25:30.8 +3:26.8
54 SONG Chaoqing 102 1+2 3 25:30.9 +3:26.9
55 PARK Ji-Ae 140 0+1 1 25:31.1 +3:27.1
56 AZEGAMI Naoko 137 2+2 4 25:33.0 +3:29.0
57 SILTAKORPI Annukka 157 1+2 3 25:36.0 +3:32.0
58 SVEDIN THUNSTROM Anna 150 0+2 2 25:41.3 +3:37.3
59 JONES Nerys 160 1+2 3 25:42.6 +3:38.6
60 BENDIKA Baiba 142 1+1 2 25:43.4 +3:39.4
61 GAIM Grete 118 2+2 4 25:53.1 +3:49.1
62 WANG Yue 159 1+4 5 25:59.4 +3:55.4
63 GROENDAHL Outi 166 2+3 5 26:00.2 +3:56.2
64 SLECHTOVA Lenka 186 2+2 4 26:05.2 +4:01.2
65 SANFILIPPO Federica 104 2+3 5 26:17.7 +4:13.7
66 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 154 1+0 1 26:18.6 +4:14.6
67 KOEVA Dafinka 131 1+3 4 26:24.2 +4:20.2
68 TOFALVI Orsolya 123 1+2 3 26:26.3 +4:22.3
69 BELKINA Tatiana 185 3+2 5 26:28.4 +4:24.4
70 KIM Seora 111 1+2 3 26:28.8 +4:24.8
71 WALKER Adele 114 2+1 3 26:36.3 +4:32.3
72 SALMAN Diana Marian 132 0+4 4 26:49.9 +4:45.9
73 HARTWEGER Fabienne 190 4+2 6 26:53.3 +4:49.3
74 KARISIK Tanja 106 1+3 4 27:00.2 +4:56.2
75 KAZNACENKO Marija 134 2+2 4 27:00.3 +4:56.3
76 COLLAVO Giulia 179 1+1 2 27:07.0 +5:03.0
77 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 156 3+2 5 27:28.0 +5:24.0
78 CHELACHOVA Maryia 173 2+2 4 27:52.5 +5:48.5
79 KOYUVA Rayna 119 2+4 6 27:53.3 +5:49.3
80 HWANG Hyesuk 169 1+3 4 27:56.2 +5:52.2
81 BANEL Karolina 171 1+0 1 27:59.8 +5:55.8
82 BATOZYNSKA Karolina 148 2+3 5 28:19.3 +6:15.3
83 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 112 1+0 1 28:26.6 +6:22.6
84 GLANVILLE Lucy 107 3+2 5 28:29.1 +6:25.1
85 PICIN Mirlene 122 1+3 4 29:20.1 +7:16.1
86 ZBYLUT Kinga 115 4+3 7 29:39.8 +7:35.8
87 SIMOVA Lucia 151 1+1 2 29:45.8 +7:41.8
88 KIOURKENIDOU Christina 113 4+3 7 33:04.4 +11:00.4
89 BOROVCANIN Snezana 161 5+5 10 34:52.0 +12:48.0
DNS ODDOU Yolaine 121 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya