World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Beitostolen - 2012/2013


   2012-12-01 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EBERHARD Julian 10 0+1 1 26:06.3 0.0
2 SLEPOV Alexey 82 1+0 1 26:19.9 +13.6
3 OS Alexander 56 1+0 1 26:30.0 +23.7
4 CLAUDE Florent 37 0+0 0 26:30.1 +23.8
5 TCHEREZOV Ivan 75 0+1 1 26:34.0 +27.7
6 EBERHARD Tobias 23 1+0 1 26:47.4 +41.1
7 VASILYEV Victor 44 1+0 1 26:48.2 +41.9
8 DOLL Benedikt 81 0+2 2 26:51.5 +45.2
9 REITER Michael 66 0+1 1 26:56.4 +50.1
10 BEREZHNOY Oleg 68 0+0 0 26:57.5 +51.2
11 KOKKIN Dag Erik 31 0+1 1 26:59.2 +52.9
12 CUENOT Gaspard 50 0+1 1 27:01.7 +55.4
13 KRISTEJN Lukas 77 0+1 1 27:03.7 +57.4
14 MARTINELLI Christian 38 0+2 2 27:11.6 +1:05.3
15 WILLEITNER Michael 91 1+0 1 27:13.3 +1:07.0
16 KÜHN Johannes 63 0+2 2 27:18.3 +1:12.0
17 GROSSEGGER Sven 116 0+2 2 27:25.2 +1:18.9
18 HAFSAS Ronny 101 3+2 5 27:26.7 +1:20.4
19 ANDRESEN Frode 28 1+2 3 27:27.6 +1:21.3
20 GOW Scott 33 1+1 2 27:30.4 +1:24.1
21 HURAJT Pavol 52 0+0 0 27:30.6 +1:24.3
22 TRIFONOV Alexandr 58 0+0 0 27:32.5 +1:26.2
23 BOGDANOV Martin 3 0+0 0 27:34.7 +1:28.4
24 BEDARD Marc - Andre 79 2+0 2 27:40.9 +1:34.6
25 HABRAN Maxime 96 0+0 0 27:43.3 +1:37.0
26 GUIGONNAT Antonin 21 1+1 2 27:44.6 +1:38.3
27 SLOOF Joel 46 0+0 0 27:46.8 +1:40.5
28 PRYMA Roman 74 0+2 2 27:48.9 +1:42.6
29 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 34 0+1 1 27:52.5 +1:46.2
30 KALJUNEN Mika 2 0+0 0 27:52.7 +1:46.4
31 HAUSER Michael 62 0+3 3 27:59.2 +1:52.9
32 LEITINGER Bernhard 94 0+1 1 27:59.6 +1:53.3
33 LEGRAND Mathieu 117 0+1 1 28:01.1 +1:54.8
34 PANTOV Anton 97 0+0 0 28:04.6 +1:58.3
35 ARMGREN Ted 49 2+0 2 28:11.4 +2:05.1
36 JOUTY Baptiste 69 2+1 3 28:11.8 +2:05.5
37 TCHOUDOV Maxim 120 2+1 3 28:15.4 +2:09.1
38 KRCMAR Michal 104 1+1 2 28:15.5 +2:09.2
39 STEPHAN Christoph 43 0+4 4 28:15.7 +2:09.4
40 ROMANI Riccardo 110 0+2 2 28:15.9 +2:09.6
41 TACHIZAKI Mikito 29 2+0 2 28:17.2 +2:10.9
42 SAETEN Kristian 112 1+3 4 28:23.1 +2:16.8
43 ERMITS Kalev 109 1+1 2 28:23.7 +2:17.4
44 SIMOCKO Dusan 9 4+0 4 28:23.9 +2:17.6
45 STEGMAYR Gabriel 32 1+1 2 28:25.7 +2:19.4
46 JOLLER Ivan 25 1+0 1 28:26.3 +2:20.0
47 DOHERTY Sean 16 1+0 1 28:28.8 +2:22.5
48 KANE Kevin 11 0+0 0 28:28.9 +2:22.6
49 REMMELG Martin 55 0+1 1 28:29.6 +2:23.3
50 LIADOV Yuryi 15 1+2 3 28:30.0 +2:23.7
51 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 76 0+2 2 28:33.8 +2:27.5
52 GUNDERSEN Tore Martin 83 2+3 5 28:38.2 +2:31.9
53 BATIUK Oleksandr 98 1+1 2 28:41.2 +2:34.9
54 ABE Satoru 72 2+1 3 28:45.2 +2:38.9
55 JUN Je-Uk 18 0+0 0 28:46.2 +2:39.9
56 FEMLING Peppe 88 3+0 3 28:51.8 +2:45.5
57 GALASSI Michael 70 2+3 5 28:52.1 +2:45.8
58 ZAK Michal 115 1+1 2 28:54.1 +2:47.8
59 JANOV Vit 12 2+3 5 28:54.6 +2:48.3
60 KLYACHIN Sergey 41 4+2 6 28:54.7 +2:48.4
61 OBLAK Lenart 4 0+2 2 28:59.0 +2:52.7
62 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 7 0+3 3 29:01.1 +2:54.8
63 WAKAMATSU Sho 111 2+1 3 29:12.0 +3:05.7
64 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 59 1+3 4 29:16.2 +3:09.9
65 PUCHIANU Cornel 99 1+3 4 29:17.5 +3:11.2
66 BARTH Tom 5 1+2 3 29:19.2 +3:12.9
67 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 103 1+1 2 29:23.9 +3:17.6
68 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 64 0+3 3 29:24.3 +3:18.0
69 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 113 1+2 3 29:28.9 +3:22.6
70 VOZNIAK Andriy 114 1+1 2 29:29.0 +3:22.7
71 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 89 2+0 2 29:30.7 +3:24.4
72 LEE Su-Young 61 1+0 1 29:31.2 +3:24.9
73 KIRSS Peeter 35 4+0 4 29:33.7 +3:27.4
74 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 65 0+2 2 29:43.0 +3:36.7
75 SLOOF Lucien 36 1+1 2 29:45.3 +3:39.0
76 PRAULITIS Toms 19 2+0 2 29:47.6 +3:41.3
77 GERBACEA Casius 40 1+3 4 29:52.9 +3:46.6
78 ORPANA Sami 45 2+2 4 29:54.2 +3:47.9
79 HIIDENSALO Olli 85 2+4 6 30:02.1 +3:55.8
80 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 20 2+0 2 30:04.3 +3:58.0
81 SLONINA Lukasz 54 0+3 3 30:16.0 +4:09.7
82 LEE In-Bok 87 0+0 0 30:17.4 +4:11.1
83 FAUR Remus 57 2+2 4 30:22.0 +4:15.7
84 CHENG Haibin 8 1+2 3 30:25.5 +4:19.2
85 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 92 2+1 3 30:39.5 +4:33.2
86 KOCEVAR Simon 78 1+2 3 30:40.5 +4:34.2
87 SOBIES Przemyslaw 123 2+2 4 30:47.4 +4:41.1
88 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 22 2+1 3 30:48.5 +4:42.2
89 PANCUR Primoz 84 2+2 4 30:49.8 +4:43.5
90 KOSARAC Nemanja 26 2+2 4 30:50.4 +4:44.1
91 IRVINE Calum 119 3+1 4 31:20.9 +5:14.6
92 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 90 1+3 4 31:23.3 +5:17.0
93 MEIRANS Krisjanis 86 0+3 3 31:27.5 +5:21.2
94 POVIRK Anze 124 3+3 6 31:38.6 +5:32.3
95 DIXON Scott 95 0+3 3 31:44.8 +5:38.5
96 ZAWÓL Mateusz 105 1+3 4 31:49.4 +5:43.1
97 AVDIC Dzenis 67 2+1 3 31:51.7 +5:45.4
98 TOPOR Jakub 14 3+1 4 31:55.8 +5:49.5
99 HODZIC Edin 13 3+1 4 31:59.0 +5:52.7
100 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 47 1+2 3 31:59.7 +5:53.4
101 LUSA Daumants 60 4+1 5 32:02.4 +5:56.1
102 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 71 1+1 2 32:06.1 +5:59.8
103 LEE Jung-Sik 121 1+2 3 32:08.7 +6:02.4
104 SZABO Milan 30 2+4 6 32:13.3 +6:07.0
105 LOPATIC Stefan 53 2+2 4 32:18.4 +6:12.1
106 ICOSKI Gjorgji 106 1+2 3 32:44.8 +6:38.5
107 STANOESKI Toni 51 3+1 4 32:49.5 +6:43.2
108 HARMER Dyllan 24 1+2 3 32:55.4 +6:49.1
109 MUSKATAL Istvan 80 4+1 5 32:57.6 +6:51.3
110 PERISIC Njegos 93 1+2 3 33:21.8 +7:15.5
111 PALFY Marton 107 2+3 5 33:31.8 +7:25.5
112 CASTAГ‘EDA Julio 39 1+2 3 33:48.4 +7:42.1
113 ANDREESKI Sote 27 3+2 5 33:50.9 +7:44.6
114 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 17 1+2 3 34:04.5 +7:58.2
115 SLETTEMARK Oystein 1 2+4 6 34:21.9 +8:15.6
116 CIUFFO Axel 42 0+1 1 34:52.7 +8:46.4
117 BANSZKY Bence 122 3+4 7 38:12.9 +12:06.6
118 HERMOSILLA Marcos 108 2+5 7 39:45.5 +13:39.2
DSQ PECHENKIN Aleksandr 6 2+3 5 27:56.9
DNF BEYER Pete 73 2 0
DNF KAPPAS Dimitrios 100 5 0
DNF BÖHM Daniel 118 0+3 3
DNS GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav 48 0
DNS WENZEL Kurtis 102 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya