Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



World Cup 2010/2011

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BOE Tarjei 334
2 FOURCADE Martin 320
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 304
4 TCHEREZOV Ivan 229
5 EDER Simon 183
6 BERGMAN Carl Johan 178
7 FERRY Bjorn 177
8 PEIFFER Arnd 175
9 SLESINGR Michal 175
10 GREIS Michael 172
11 BOEUF Alexis 152
12 HOFER Lukas 151
13 BIRNBACHER Andreas 142
14 SUMANN Christoph 141
15 USTYUGOV Evgeny 133
16 FOURCADE Simon 122
17 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 119
18 BERGER Lars 118
19 OS Alexander 114
20 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 113
21 SHIPULIN Anton 110
22 DE LORENZI Christian 106
23 SEDNEV Serguei 99
24 FAK Jakov 99
25 TCHOUDOV Maxim 97
26 WINDISCH Markus 92
27 MAKOVEEV Andrei 90
28 STEPHAN Christoph 84
29 BAUER Klemen 77
30 SIKORA Tomasz 76
Show all...
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 343
2 HENKEL Andrea 303
3 EKHOLM Helena 279
4 BERGER Tora 268
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 252
6 NEUNER Magdalena 221
7 DORIN Marie 211
8 ZIDEK Anna Carin 208
9 GÖSSNER Miriam 206
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 195
11 GREGORIN Teja 167
12 SEMERENKO Valj 161
13 YURLOVA Ekaterina 160
14 HITZER Kathrin 156
15 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 147
16 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 146
17 ZAITSEVA Olga 131
18 SEMERENKO Vita 129
19 BACHMANN Tina 129
20 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 125
21 PONZA Michela 121
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda 106
23 BRUNET Marie Laure 103
24 MALI Andreja 99
25 CYL Agnieszka 90
26 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 88
27 BESCOND Anais 86
28 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 78
29 SUPRUN Inna 74
30 ROMANOVA Iana 68
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles