World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 581
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 470
4 BOE Tarjei 404
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 378
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 377
7 SMOLSKI Anton 359
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 345
9 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 344
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 343
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior Open European Championships, Pokljuka
2022-01-19 10:30 (CET)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2022-01-20 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



BEHLE Petra

  Personal data
BEHLE Petra

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  BEHLE Petra
Country
Germany
Birthdate  1969-01-05
Height  177
Weight  66
Birthplace  Offenbach
Residence  Willingen
Homeplace  
Education  High School
Languages  German
Profession  Housewife
Marital Status  Married
Hobbies  My Dog
First Year in Biathlon  1986
National team  0
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  SC Willingen
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  Olympic games
1998   Nagano   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1992   Albertville-Les Saisies   Women 3x7.5 km Relay 2
1994   Lillehammer   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
  World Championship
1988   Chamonix   Women 6 km Sprint competition 1
1989   Feistritz   Women 15 km Individual 1
1992   Novosibirsk   Women Team 1
1993   Borovetz   Women 15 km Individual 1
1995   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1996   Ruhpolding   Women Team 1
1996   Ruhpolding   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1997   Osrblie   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1989   Holmenkollen   Women Team 2
1995   Antholz-Anterselva   Women Team 2
1989   Feistritz   Women Team 3
1989   Minsk-Raubichi   Women 15 km Individual 3
  World cup
1989   Borovetz   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1990   Kontiolahti   Women Team 1
1991   Oberhof   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1991   Holmenkollen   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1992   Ruhpolding   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1992   Novosibirsk   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1992   Pokljuka   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1992   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
1993   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1994   Canmore   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1994   Hinton   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1994   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1994   Pokljuka   Women 15 km Individual 1
1995   Holmenkollen   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1995   Oestersund   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1995   Lahti   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1995   Ruhpolding   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1996   Lillehammer   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
1996   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
1997   Novosibirsk   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
1997   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
1998   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
1988   Ruhpolding   Women 6 km Sprint competition 2
1988   Ruhpolding   Women 15 km Individual 2
1988   Ruhpolding   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1990   Walchsee   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1991   Canmore   Women Team 2
1991   Hochfilzen   Women 15 km Individual 2
1991   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1991   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 15 km Individual 2
1992   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1994   Ruhpolding   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1994   Pokljuka   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1995   Lillehammer   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1995   Holmenkollen   Women 15 km Individual 2
1995   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
1996   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
1996   Holmenkollen   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
1996   Pokljuka   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1996   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1997   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
1997   Ruhpolding   Women Team 2
1998   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
1998   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
1988   Albertville-Les Saisies   Women 15 km Individual 3
1988   Jyvaskyla   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1988   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1989   Obertauern   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1992   Fagernes   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
1992   Novosibirsk   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
1992   Fagernes   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1992   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
1994   Bad Gastein   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1996   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 15 km Individual 3
1996   Hochfilzen   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
1993   Borovetz   Women 15 km Individual WCH 1
1989   Feistritz   Women 15 km Individual WCH 1
1988   Chamonix   Women 6 km Sprint competition WCH 1
1998   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
1997   Novosibirsk   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
1997   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
1996   Lillehammer   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
1996   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
1994   Pokljuka   Women 15 km Individual WC 1
1992   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
97/98 7 15 7 9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 499
4 OEBERG Hanna 482
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 451
6 SOLA Hanna 407
7 BESCOND Anais 371
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 359
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 334
10 WIERER Dorothea 330
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna