World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2006/2007


   2006-12-15 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZIDEK Anna Carin 52 0+0 0 22:06:00 0.0
2 BAILLY Sandrine 2 0+0 0 22:38:00 +32.0
3 HENKEL Andrea 9 0+1 1 22:48:00 +41.6
4 LANG Kathrin 12 0+0 0 23:05:00 +58.3
5 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 54 0+1 1 23:06:00 +59.4
6 LIU Xianying 11 0+0 0 23:15:00 +1:08.2
7 WILHELM Kati 5 2+0 2 23:22:00 +1:15.1
8 EKHOLM Helena 22 0+0 0 23:25:00 +1:18.7
9 NEUNER Magdalena 16 0+3 3 23:38:00 +1:31.4
10 SOKOLOVA Natalya 23 0+0 0 23:41:00 +1:34.3
11 DONG Xue 10 1+1 2 23:43:00 +1:36.4
12 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 4 0+1 1 23:44:00 +1:37.8
12 FROLINA Anna 21 1+1 2 23:44:00 +1:37.8
14 MOISEEVA Tatiana 3 1+0 1 23:45:00 +1:38.3
15 BECK Martina 1 1+1 2 23:46:00 +1:39.1
16 APEL Katrin 19 0+2 2 23:46:00 +1:40.0
16 SEMERENKO Valj 45 0+0 0 23:46:00 +1:40.0
18 KUDRASHOVA Olga 48 1+0 1 23:47:00 +1:40.8
19 YIN Qiao 76 0+0 0 23:50:00 +1:43.4
20 GWIZDON Magdalena 51 0+1 1 23:51:00 +1:44.5
21 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 13 0+0 0 23:54:00 +1:47.2
22 ANISIMOVA Olga 68 1+0 1 23:54:00 +1:47.5
23 MALGINA Irina 18 1+1 2 23:56:00 +1:50.0
24 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 17 2+0 2 23:57:00 +1:50.2
25 FILIPOVA Pavlina 53 0+1 1 23:57:00 +1:50.8
26 DOMRACHEVA Darya 8 2+0 2 24:04:00 +1:58.0
27 KONG Yingchao 14 1+0 1 24:06:00 +1:59.9
28 PERETTO Delphine 92 1+0 1 24:07:00 +2:00.8
29 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 40 1+0 1 24:08:00 +2:01.7
30 SAUE Eveli 15 1+1 2 24:09:00 +2:02.7
31 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 6 0+0 0 24:11:00 +2:04.6
32 HALINAROVA Martina 39 0+1 1 24:13:00 +2:06.1
33 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 49 0+3 3 24:21:00 +2:15.0
34 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 20 0+1 1 24:23:00 +2:16.7
34 KOCHER Zina 27 1+1 2 24:23:00 +2:16.7
36 MOERKVE Jori 32 1+0 1 24:25:00 +2:18.1
37 BECAERT Sylvie 86 0+1 1 24:30:00 +2:23.7
38 LIDUMA Madara 33 1+3 4 24:31:00 +2:24.7
39 HAUSWALD Simone 44 1+0 1 24:34:00 +2:27.3
40 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 60 1+0 1 24:36:00 +2:29.2
41 SOROKINA Natalia 56 2+2 4 24:39:00 +2:32.1
42 TOFALVI Eva 42 1+1 2 24:43:00 +2:36.6
43 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 59 1+1 2 24:46:00 +2:39.4
44 MIHOKOVA Sona 30 0+0 0 24:48:00 +2:41.7
45 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 65 0+1 1 24:54:00 +2:47.6
46 MOZHEVITINA Irina 55 0+0 0 24:56:00 +2:49.6
47 NYKIEL Magdalena 73 0+0 0 24:57:00 +2:51.0
48 GUZIK Krystyna 28 0+1 1 24:59:00 +2:52.1
49 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 94 0+1 1 24:59:00 +2:52.6
50 KRUMINA Gerda 70 0+1 1 25:01:00 +2:54.3
51 REZLEROVA Magda 83 1+2 3 25:02:00 +2:55.1
52 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 43 0+3 3 25:04:00 +2:57.3
53 TANAKA Tamami 82 1+2 3 25:06:00 +2:59.5
54 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 91 0+0 0 25:06:00 +2:59.6
55 MALI Andreja 100 0+1 1 25:10:00 +3:03.9
56 FIANDINO Roberta 87 0+1 1 25:12:00 +3:05.5
57 KALINCHIK Liudmila 37 1+1 2 25:17:00 +3:10.2
58 SKARDINO Nadezhda 89 0+1 1 25:17:00 +3:11.0
59 HOLMA Johanna 81 2+1 3 25:19:00 +3:12.5
60 PONZA Michela 7 1+2 3 25:20:00 +3:13.8
61 JACQUIN Pauline 88 0+1 1 25:23:00 +3:17.0
62 EFREMOVA Lilia 99 3+2 5 25:26:00 +3:20.0
63 BARNES Tracy 78 0+0 0 25:31:00 +3:24.5
64 HALLER Katja 36 1+3 4 25:43:00 +3:36.9
65 WANG Chunli 58 3+2 5 25:49:00 +3:42.3
66 DOMEIJ Sofia 47 4+2 6 25:50:00 +3:43.8
67 PLOTOGEA Dana 77 1+2 3 25:53:00 +3:46.1
68 SANTER Nathalie 41 2+2 4 25:53:00 +3:46.2
69 RAVNIKAR Dijana 79 1+2 3 25:55:00 +3:49.0
70 KALINOVA Lubomira 67 1+3 4 25:56:00 +3:49.4
71 GEREKOVA Jana 96 2+2 4 25:56:00 +3:49.9
72 BARNES Lanny 31 2+2 4 25:57:00 +3:50.3
73 KEITH Sandra 57 0+2 2 25:58:00 +3:51.6
74 POPOVA Radka 85 2+1 3 26:12:00 +4:05.6
75 STIPANICIC Andrijana 29 0+0 0 26:14:00 +4:07.5
76 HOU Yuxia 93 2+4 6 26:16:00 +4:09.3
77 MACABIES Pauline 25 2+2 4 26:18:00 +4:11.7
78 GROS Christelle 72 3+2 5 26:18:00 +4:12.0
79 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 98 2+1 3 26:25:00 +4:18.1
80 IZUMI Megumi 38 1+0 1 26:25:00 +4:19.0
81 PURDEA Mihaela 101 1+2 3 26:27:00 +4:20.1
82 SEMERENKO Vita 84 3+2 5 26:28:00 +4:21.7
83 PARENT Marie Pierre 74 1+1 2 26:33:00 +4:26.1
84 VITKOVA Veronika 102 1+1 2 26:40:00 +4:33.8
85 BOBAK Paulina 64 1+2 3 26:44:00 +4:37.2
86 CYL Agnieszka 103 0+2 2 26:48:00 +4:41.1
87 HENNESEID EIE Kari 69 3+3 6 26:52:00 +4:45.1
88 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 95 3+2 5 27:04:00 +4:57.1
89 TAHE Tagne 50 0+2 2 27:18:00 +5:11.7
90 WALKER Adele 46 1+1 2 27:22:00 +5:15.6
91 FOWLER Emma 75 2+2 4 27:25:00 +5:18.7
92 KONRAD Sarah 97 4+3 7 27:27:00 +5:20.8
93 GLAZERE Liga 90 1+2 3 28:20:00 +6:13.1
94 CHU Kyoung-Mi 62 1+2 3 28:29:00 +6:22.2
95 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 35 1+0 1 28:40:00 +6:33.4
96 KIM Seon-Su 26 2+2 4 28:48:00 +6:41.8
97 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 24 0+2 2 29:26:00 +7:19.9
98 BRAJDIC Anamarija 66 1+0 1 29:30:00 +7:23.5
99 GOROHOVA Elena 34 1+4 5 29:43:00 +7:36.1
100 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 80 1+2 3 31:06:00 +9:00.0
DNS GREGORIN Teja 61 0 00:00:00
DNF ANANKO Liudmila 63 0+3 3 00:00:00
DNF ERTL Barbara 71 1+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya