World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Holmenkollen - 2004/2005


   2004-12-09 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BECK Martina 8 0+0+0+0 0 44:11.9 0.0
2 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 2 0+1+0+0 1 44:25.7 +13.8
3 GWIZDON Magdalena 20 0+1+0+0 1 44:51.5 +39.6
4 CESNEKOVA Irena 6 0+0+0+0 0 45:21.2 +1:09.3
5 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 32 0+0+0+0 0 45:29.5 +1:17.6
6 AKHATOVA Albina 3 2+0+0+0 2 45:30.7 +1:18.8
7 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 47 0+0+1+0 1 45:39.6 +1:27.7
8 APEL Katrin 27 0+1+1+0 2 45:41.7 +1:29.8
9 WILHELM Kati 38 1+0+0+1 2 45:45.5 +1:33.6
10 Disl Uschi 21 2+1+0+1 4 45:51.9 +1:40.0
11 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 15 0+1+0+0 1 45:53.0 +1:41.1
12 TOFALVI Eva 9 0+0+1+0 1 45:57.0 +1:45.1
13 HAUSWALD Simone 63 0+0+1+1 2 45:59.8 +1:47.9
14 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 5 0+1+2+0 3 46:22.3 +2:10.4
15 BAILLY Sandrine 43 0+0+1+2 3 46:22.8 +2:10.9
16 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 16 2+1+0+0 3 46:25.8 +2:13.9
17 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 93 1+0+0+0 1 46:28.4 +2:16.5
18 BEER Katja 50 0+1+0+0 1 46:40.9 +2:29.0
19 FALTUSOVA Lenka 86 0+0+0+0 0 46:42.3 +2:30.4
20 PETROVA Olena 12 0+0+0+1 1 46:54.2 +2:42.3
21 MIHOKOVA Sona 19 0+1+1+1 3 46:55.4 +2:43.5
22 PONZA Michela 26 0+1+0+1 2 46:57.0 +2:45.1
23 MURINOVA Anna 11 0+0+0+2 2 47:11.3 +2:59.4
24 BERGER Tora 97 2+0+0+1 3 47:11.8 +2:59.9
25 STEER Rachel 24 0+0+0+1 1 47:12.4 +3:00.5
26 LIU Xianying 40 1+2+0+0 3 47:13.1 +3:01.2
27 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 14 0+0+2+1 3 47:22.9 +3:11.0
28 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 33 0+1+0+0 1 47:33.0 +3:21.1
29 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 90 0+0+2+0 2 47:36.0 +3:24.1
30 MEGURO Kanae 1 1+3+0+0 4 47:42.1 +3:30.2
31 HENKEL Andrea 29 0+0+0+3 3 47:42.2 +3:30.3
32 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 56 2+0+0+0 2 47:43.4 +3:31.5
33 ZIDEK Anna Carin 37 0+1+2+1 4 47:45.3 +3:33.4
34 GUZIK Krystyna 82 0+0+0+0 0 47:54.0 +3:42.1
35 MALI Andreja 45 1+1+1+1 4 47:59.7 +3:47.8
36 PERETTO Delphine 84 0+2+0+1 3 48:00.2 +3:48.3
37 NAZAROVA Olga 46 2+1+0+1 4 48:02.7 +3:50.8
38 KRAUSE Jill 100 1+1+1+1 4 48:03.1 +3:51.2
39 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 7 0+1+3+0 4 48:06.9 +3:55.0
40 SOROKINA Natalia 28 1+1+2+0 4 48:07.6 +3:55.7
41 ZUBRILOVA Olena 30 1+1+0+2 4 48:12.9 +4:01.0
42 TANANAIKO Irina 75 1+0+0+1 2 48:18.9 +4:07.0
43 KONG Yingchao 67 1+2+0+1 4 48:25.2 +4:13.3
44 GREGORIN Teja 104 0+2+0+1 3 48:33.1 +4:21.2
45 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 23 0+3+2+1 6 48:36.3 +4:24.4
46 ANANKO Liudmila 87 0+1+0+1 2 48:37.1 +4:25.2
47 ZAITSEVA Olga 41 2+1+2+1 6 48:56.1 +4:44.2
48 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 48 0+1+0+2 3 49:07.1 +4:55.2
49 YIN Qiao 49 1+1+1+2 5 49:08.0 +4:56.1
50 GRUBBEN Linda 18 1+0+2+1 4 49:20.4 +5:08.5
51 DONG Xue 99 0+1+1+3 5 49:30.6 +5:18.7
52 SPRUNG Anna 44 1+1+1+1 4 49:31.5 +5:19.6
53 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 66 1+0+0+1 2 49:35.0 +5:23.1
54 PARENT Marie Pierre 88 0+0+0+0 0 49:35.1 +5:23.2
55 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 95 0+2+2+0 4 49:35.3 +5:23.4
56 NORDSTAD Berit 85 1+2+1+1 5 49:40.5 +5:28.6
57 URPILAINEN Pirjo 89 0+0+0+2 2 49:45.1 +5:33.2
58 SANTER Nathalie 103 1+2+1+1 5 49:50.1 +5:38.2
59 SANTER Saskia 55 1+2+0+1 4 49:59.9 +5:48.0
60 PLOTOGEA Dana 53 0+2+1+0 3 50:00.0 +5:48.1
61 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 36 2+1+2+1 6 50:00.8 +5:48.9
62 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 57 2+2+2+0 6 50:11.9 +6:00.0
63 GRZYWA Magdalena 60 0+1+0+2 3 50:12.6 +6:00.7
64 RAVNIKAR Dijana 73 2+1+1+0 4 50:23.3 +6:11.4
65 REZLEROVA Magda 71 2+1+1+1 5 50:34.1 +6:22.2
66 BARNES Lanny 81 1+0+0+2 3 50:39.7 +6:27.8
67 KEITH Sandra 62 0+0+1+2 3 50:46.3 +6:34.4
68 OUREN Borghild 69 1+2+1+0 4 51:24.8 +7:12.9
69 GROS Christelle 64 1+2+2+1 6 51:26.5 +7:14.6
70 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 34 1+1+1+4 7 51:30.8 +7:18.9
71 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 80 1+0+3+0 4 51:32.7 +7:20.8
72 KOCHER Zina 51 0+1+2+2 5 51:34.0 +7:22.1
73 LIDUMA Madara 13 1+3+0+2 6 51:45.1 +7:33.2
74 SALONEN Eija 94 2+0+0+0 2 51:56.9 +7:45.0
75 KOBLAR Andreja 76 1+2+3+1 7 52:00.8 +7:48.9
76 GRANROTH Sara 65 0+1+1+2 4 52:06.5 +7:54.6
77 POPOVA Radka 74 1+2+1+1 5 52:40.4 +8:28.5
78 CIURINA Valentina 59 1+1+2+1 5 52:41.7 +8:29.8
79 LEBEDEVA Anna 54 0+2+1+2 5 52:44.1 +8:32.2
80 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 91 1+2+1+0 4 52:58.6 +8:46.7
81 SAVLAKA Linda 58 3+0+1+0 4 53:04.1 +8:52.2
82 DEMETZ Romina 83 2+2+1+0 5 53:14.8 +9:02.9
83 FILIPOVA Pavlina 17 2+4+1+2 9 53:31.8 +9:19.9
84 BECAERT Sylvie 106 2+1+2+3 8 53:51.4 +9:39.5
85 HOU Yuxia 78 1+4+2+2 9 53:51.8 +9:39.9
86 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 31 3+0+1+2 6 54:01.0 +9:49.1
87 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 25 1+2+4+1 8 54:04.5 +9:52.6
88 TAHE Tagne 92 0+3+0+1 4 54:09.5 +9:57.6
89 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 79 1+3+0+2 6 54:14.2 +10:02.3
90 KOMSALOV Steffa 96 0+1+1+2 4 54:18.3 +10:06.4
91 KALINCHIK Liudmila 105 0+2+1+4 7 54:18.4 +10:06.5
92 OTAKA Tomomi 72 3+1+2+2 8 54:18.5 +10:06.6
93 HALLER Katja 10 2+1+3+1 7 54:50.7 +10:38.8
94 EMURA Megumi 101 0+1+3+3 7 55:04.2 +10:52.3
95 HANNI Sirli 52 0+1+2+2 5 55:04.3 +10:52.4
96 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 98 1+1+2+2 6 55:50.8 +11:38.9
97 FOWLER Emma 35 0+2+2+2 6 55:52.1 +11:40.2
98 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 22 2+3+1+2 8 57:54.3 +13:42.4
99 CRACIUN Simona 102 2+2+1+3 8 58:09.0 +13:57.1
100 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 61 2+1+0+2 5 59:02.9 +14:51.0
101 KIM Young-Ja 39 2+2+1+0 5 59:39.4 +15:27.5
102 LAGUN Veronika 68 3+1+4+3 11 1:00:49.0 +16:37.1
103 SAUE Eveli 4 4+2+3+4 13 1:01:06.3 +16:54.4
104 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 42 0+3+1+1 5 1:01:54.7 +17:42.8
DNS KETTUNEN Outi 70 0
DNS HASILLOVA Zuzana 77 0
DNS SLEZAKOVA Petra 107 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya