World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2004/2005


   2005-01-08 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GRUBBEN Linda 35 0+0 0 24:33.2 0.0
2 Disl Uschi 17 2+0 2 24:55.8 +22.6
3 WILHELM Kati 49 1+1 2 25:17.7 +44.5
4 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 51 1+0 1 25:24.3 +51.1
5 BAILLY Sandrine 41 1+0 1 25:28.0 +54.8
6 ZUBRILOVA Olena 2 0+1 1 25:33.3 +1:00.1
7 BECK Martina 36 1+1 2 25:34.0 +1:00.8
8 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 4 1+1 2 25:38.6 +1:05.4
9 APEL Katrin 24 1+1 2 25:41.2 +1:08.0
10 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 78 1+0 1 25:56.6 +1:23.4
11 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 44 1+2 3 26:08.9 +1:35.7
12 BEER Katja 59 0+1 1 26:16.6 +1:43.4
13 FILIPOVA Pavlina 48 0+2 2 26:17.8 +1:44.6
14 ZAITSEVA Olga 9 1+2 3 26:20.3 +1:47.1
15 GWIZDON Magdalena 20 0+2 2 26:28.8 +1:55.6
16 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 27 2+1 3 26:32.5 +1:59.3
16 BERGER Tora 38 0+3 3 26:32.5 +1:59.3
18 LIU Xianying 6 1+3 4 26:36.0 +2:02.8
19 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 45 1+2 3 26:38.4 +2:05.2
20 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 31 0+2 2 26:38.6 +2:05.4
21 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 25 0+1 1 26:45.2 +2:12.0
22 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 42 0+1 1 26:50.1 +2:16.9
23 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 11 2+2 4 26:53.7 +2:20.5
24 HENKEL Andrea 15 1+3 4 26:57.8 +2:24.6
25 NAZAROVA Olga 18 0+3 3 26:59.7 +2:26.5
26 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 32 3+1 4 27:01.8 +2:28.6
27 RAVNIKAR Dijana 87 2+0 2 27:02.0 +2:28.8
28 KRAUSE Jill 57 1+2 3 27:02.6 +2:29.4
29 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 21 0+1 1 27:12.4 +2:39.2
30 SANTER Nathalie 52 1+3 4 27:14.5 +2:41.3
31 SOROKINA Natalia 84 2+0 2 27:15.5 +2:42.3
32 GREGORIN Teja 83 1+1 2 27:16.1 +2:42.9
33 KONG Yingchao 60 2+2 4 27:19.8 +2:46.6
34 SANTER Saskia 79 0+2 2 27:21.8 +2:48.6
35 HOU Yuxia 75 3+3 6 27:22.6 +2:49.4
36 KOBLAR Andreja 62 0+4 4 27:24.4 +2:51.2
37 TANANAIKO Irina 70 0+2 2 27:26.2 +2:53.0
38 DONG Xue 19 3+2 5 27:26.4 +2:53.2
39 ZIDEK Anna Carin 13 2+4 6 27:28.0 +2:54.8
40 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 58 1+1 2 27:30.8 +2:57.6
41 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 66 0+2 2 27:36.2 +3:03.0
42 ANANKO Liudmila 64 1+1 2 27:46.1 +3:12.9
43 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 85 1+2 3 27:48.0 +3:14.8
44 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 73 0+2 2 27:48.1 +3:14.9
45 DENISOVA Uliana 46 2+3 5 27:49.6 +3:16.4
46 MALI Andreja 16 1+2 3 27:59.9 +3:26.7
47 FOWLER Emma 47 0+2 2 28:05.7 +3:32.5
48 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 34 1+1 2 28:06.1 +3:32.9
49 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 23 4+1 5 28:08.6 +3:35.4
50 POPOVA Radka 61 1+2 3 28:13.1 +3:39.9
51 MIHOKOVA Sona 22 1+3 4 28:15.0 +3:41.8
52 YIN Qiao 92 2+3 5 28:18.8 +3:45.6
53 CESNEKOVA Irena 40 3+1 4 28:30.2 +3:57.0
54 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 76 3+2 5 28:30.3 +3:57.1
55 TOFALVI Eva 8 2+1 3 28:35.2 +4:02.0
56 LIDUMA Madara 7 1+3 4 28:42.7 +4:09.5
57 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 68 0+2 2 28:46.1 +4:12.9
58 OTAKA Tomomi 56 2+2 4 28:48.9 +4:15.7
59 SLEZAKOVA Petra 96 1+2 3 29:12.3 +4:39.1
60 HASILLOVA Zuzana 77 1+2 3 29:23.1 +4:49.9
61 MURINOVA Anna 12 3+3 6 29:34.3 +5:01.1
62 TEELA Denise 89 3+3 6 29:37.2 +5:04.0
63 HENNESEID EIE Kari 90 3+4 7 29:40.5 +5:07.3
64 KALINCHIK Liudmila 91 3+2 5 29:53.3 +5:20.1
65 SAVLAKA Linda 63 1+2 3 30:05.2 +5:32.0
66 SUPRUN Inna 93 2+4 6 30:18.9 +5:45.7
67 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 86 2+2 4 30:38.8 +6:05.6
68 LEBEDEVA Anna 3 5+2 7 30:39.4 +6:06.2
69 CIURINA Valentina 67 2+3 5 30:44.6 +6:11.4
70 PLOTOGEA Dana 71 3+3 6 30:53.9 +6:20.7
71 ALBERT Martine 54 1+2 3 31:03.3 +6:30.1
72 HALLER Katja 10 3+2 5 31:11.5 +6:38.3
72 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 33 0+2 2 31:11.5 +6:38.3
74 PURDEA Mihaela 95 3+1 4 31:16.0 +6:42.8
75 TAHE Tagne 37 0+3 3 31:18.6 +6:45.4
76 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 74 2+3 5 31:32.2 +6:59.0
77 NYKIEL Magdalena 72 3+4 7 31:43.1 +7:09.9
78 STARCEVIC Petra 69 1+2 3 31:54.5 +7:21.3
79 KOMSALOV Steffa 81 2+3 5 32:02.1 +7:28.9
80 PARENT Marie Pierre 30 3+2 5 32:18.5 +7:45.3
81 PEIPS Triin 55 4+2 6 33:22.3 +8:49.1
82 BRAJDIC Anamarija 14 3+3 6 33:50.2 +9:17.0
83 GRZYWA Magdalena 50 0+5 5 33:53.2 +9:20.0
84 BARRENECHEA Claudia 29 2+2 4 34:43.0 +10:09.8
85 KIM Young-Ja 26 1+3 4 34:48.9 +10:15.7
86 AUBERT Mariona 43 5+5 10 35:30.7 +10:57.5
DNF PONZA Michela 39 2+4 6
DNF WALKER Adele 53 3+4 7
DNF VUCICEVIC Vedrana 65 2+ 0
DNS AKHATOVA Albina 1 0
DNS STEER Rachel 5 0
DNS SPRUNG Anna 28 0
DNS BARNES Lanny 80 0
DNS REZLEROVA Magda 82 0
DNS FALTUSOVA Lenka 88 0
DNS KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 94 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya