World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2004/2005


   2005-01-22 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WILHELM Kati 31 0+0 0 22:07.6 0.0
2 BERGER Tora 71 0+0 0 22:33.7 +26.1
3 GRUBBEN Linda 63 1+1 2 22:46.1 +38.5
4 BAILLY Sandrine 66 0+3 3 22:50.9 +43.3
5 BECK Martina 40 0+1 1 22:54.2 +46.6
6 AKHATOVA Albina 67 0+0 0 23:00.1 +52.5
7 ZUBRILOVA Olena 22 0+0 0 23:02.0 +54.4
8 HAUSWALD Simone 77 1+1 2 23:06.4 +58.8
9 GWIZDON Magdalena 24 0+0 0 23:18.5 +1:10.9
10 ZIDEK Anna Carin 59 0+2 2 23:19.8 +1:12.2
11 PONZA Michela 75 0+1 1 23:31.5 +1:23.9
12 HOU Yuxia 46 1+2 3 23:35.7 +1:28.1
13 MAKAROVA Yulia 76 0+0 0 23:36.1 +1:28.5
14 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 32 0+1 1 23:37.4 +1:29.8
15 FILIPOVA Pavlina 65 1+0 1 23:39.1 +1:31.5
16 SANTER Saskia 95 0+1 1 23:43.6 +1:36.0
17 BEER Katja 3 0+1 1 23:43.7 +1:36.1
18 GREGORIN Teja 72 1+1 2 23:44.2 +1:36.6
19 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 73 2+0 2 23:44.6 +1:37.0
20 MALGINA Irina 93 1+1 2 23:49.3 +1:41.7
21 APEL Katrin 34 3+0 3 23:50.4 +1:42.8
22 LIU Xianying 11 2+1 3 23:51.0 +1:43.4
23 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 12 1+0 1 23:52.0 +1:44.4
24 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 62 0+0 0 23:52.2 +1:44.6
25 HENKEL Andrea 51 1+1 2 23:56.1 +1:48.5
26 FALTUSOVA Lenka 92 0+1 1 23:57.2 +1:49.6
27 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 52 2+0 2 23:59.3 +1:51.7
28 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 55 0+2 2 24:00.1 +1:52.5
29 PERETTO Delphine 74 1+0 1 24:03.0 +1:55.4
30 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 25 2+1 3 24:10.6 +2:03.0
31 SANTER Nathalie 57 0+2 2 24:11.1 +2:03.5
32 KOCHER Zina 43 1+1 2 24:13.2 +2:05.6
33 STEER Rachel 45 1+1 2 24:14.0 +2:06.4
34 SPRUNG Anna 6 0+1 1 24:14.4 +2:06.8
35 KRAUSE Jill 27 2+1 3 24:16.6 +2:09.0
36 JACQUIN Pauline 81 0+2 2 24:16.9 +2:09.3
37 HALINAROVA Martina 37 0+1 1 24:20.9 +2:13.3
38 MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 23 0+2 2 24:21.5 +2:13.9
39 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 28 0+1 1 24:22.5 +2:14.9
40 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 26 0+1 1 24:27.6 +2:20.0
41 KALINCHIK Liudmila 109 0+0 0 24:27.7 +2:20.1
42 ANANKO Liudmila 41 0+1 1 24:30.3 +2:22.7
43 LEBEDEVA Anna 70 2+1 3 24:31.0 +2:23.4
44 NORDSTAD Berit 85 1+1 2 24:31.1 +2:23.5
45 NAZAROVA Olga 14 1+2 3 24:36.2 +2:28.6
46 KOBLAR Andreja 13 1+1 2 24:40.3 +2:32.7
47 POPOVA Radka 8 1+1 2 24:41.7 +2:34.1
48 MIHOKOVA Sona 53 0+2 2 24:42.2 +2:34.6
49 MEGURO Kanae 38 2+2 4 24:44.1 +2:36.5
50 MURINOVA Anna 64 0+2 2 24:47.1 +2:39.5
51 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 19 2+1 3 24:49.2 +2:41.6
52 BARNES Lanny 82 1+0 1 24:50.0 +2:42.4
53 Disl Uschi 15 1+4 5 24:52.9 +2:45.3
53 CESNEKOVA Irena 20 2+1 3 24:52.9 +2:45.3
55 LIU Yuan-Yuan 105 1+3 4 24:54.9 +2:47.3
56 BAILLY Anne Lise 30 1+3 4 24:58.1 +2:50.5
57 PLOTOGEA Dana 42 0+2 2 25:00.6 +2:53.0
58 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 78 0+1 1 25:01.4 +2:53.8
59 KETTUNEN Outi 87 1+0 1 25:04.6 +2:57.0
60 LIDUMA Madara 17 1+2 3 25:05.4 +2:57.8
61 SUN Ribo 79 2+3 5 25:06.9 +2:59.3
62 RAVNIKAR Dijana 90 1+2 3 25:10.9 +3:03.3
63 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 44 3+1 4 25:13.8 +3:06.2
64 EFREMOVA Lilia 7 1+2 3 25:14.8 +3:07.2
65 GUZIK Krystyna 60 1+2 3 25:15.8 +3:08.2
66 NYKIEL Magdalena 107 1+0 1 25:23.8 +3:16.2
67 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 86 1+1 2 25:27.9 +3:20.3
68 REZLEROVA Magda 100 1+2 3 25:29.2 +3:21.6
69 PFLUGER Nicole 48 2+1 3 25:29.4 +3:21.8
70 DEMETZ Romina 101 1+0 1 25:31.3 +3:23.7
71 LEMESH Nina 54 0+4 4 25:35.0 +3:27.4
72 OTAKA Tomomi 39 2+2 4 25:42.7 +3:35.1
73 MALI Andreja 111 1+0 1 25:44.4 +3:36.8
74 TOFALVI Eva 33 3+2 5 25:44.7 +3:37.1
75 HALLER Katja 10 2+1 3 25:48.1 +3:40.5
76 MOERKVE Jori 106 1+2 3 25:49.1 +3:41.5
77 KONG Yingchao 9 3+2 5 25:50.9 +3:43.3
78 KONRAD Sarah 110 2+3 5 25:54.4 +3:46.8
79 FOWLER Emma 58 2+0 2 25:54.6 +3:47.0
80 CARRAZ Julie 108 0+3 3 25:55.5 +3:47.9
81 PURDEA Mihaela 104 1+2 3 26:01.0 +3:53.4
82 SOROKINA Natalia 97 3+1 4 26:02.8 +3:55.2
83 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 94 1+1 2 26:09.1 +4:01.5
84 SAVLAKA Linda 61 1+1 2 26:11.3 +4:03.7
85 HAKALA Anita 102 3+3 6 26:12.5 +4:04.9
86 KEITH Sandra 5 1+1 2 26:15.4 +4:07.8
87 SAUE Eveli 80 2+1 3 26:17.9 +4:10.3
88 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 88 3+2 5 26:37.1 +4:29.5
89 PARENT Marie Pierre 91 1+2 3 26:38.3 +4:30.7
90 HASILLOVA Zuzana 98 1+2 3 26:45.4 +4:37.8
91 SUPRUN Inna 83 2+2 4 26:45.7 +4:38.1
92 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 89 1+3 4 26:49.7 +4:42.1
93 KOMSALOV Steffa 99 0+3 3 27:07.3 +4:59.7
94 MAZUNINA Tatiana 16 0+5 5 27:14.2 +5:06.6
95 TAHE Tagne 68 1+2 3 27:19.8 +5:12.2
96 ALBERT Martine 103 1+2 3 27:41.3 +5:33.7
97 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 84 1+3 4 27:54.9 +5:47.3
98 BRAJDIC Anamarija 47 1+2 3 27:57.1 +5:49.5
99 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 18 0+2 2 28:11.8 +6:04.2
100 GOROHOVA Elena 50 0+3 3 28:21.2 +6:13.6
101 LAGUN Veronika 56 3+3 6 28:35.9 +6:28.3
102 WALKER Adele 4 2+2 4 28:42.5 +6:34.9
103 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 49 2+0 2 29:36.4 +7:28.8
104 STARCEVIC Petra 2 3+2 5 29:48.0 +7:40.4
105 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 29 4+2 6 30:00.8 +7:53.2
106 PEIPS Triin 1 1+3 4 30:27.4 +8:19.8
107 BARRENECHEA Claudia 35 3+3 6 31:10.4 +9:02.8
108 KIM Young-Ja 21 2+2 4 31:22.2 +9:14.6
DNS RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 36 0
DNS DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 69 0
DNS PETROVA Olena 96 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya