World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Osrblie - 2003/2004


   2003-12-20 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILLY Sandrine 25 0+1 1 20:09.4 0.0
2 BEER Katja 36 0+0 0 20:40.9 +31.5
3 BECK Martina 28 0+0 0 20:42.9 +33.5
4 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 34 0+1 1 20:43.6 +34.2
5 Disl Uschi 2 2+0 2 20:43.8 +34.4
6 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 13 0+1 1 20:46.0 +36.6
7 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 31 0+1 1 20:49.1 +39.7
8 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 11 0+1 1 20:53.1 +43.7
9 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 3 0+2 2 20:54.8 +45.4
10 KOCHER Zina 44 0+0 0 20:57.3 +47.9
11 ZIDEK Anna Carin 17 0+1 1 20:57.4 +48.0
12 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 40 0+1 1 21:06.7 +57.3
13 GWIZDON Magdalena 9 1+0 1 21:10.0 +1:00.6
14 HENKEL Andrea 66 0+1 1 21:11.4 +1:02.0
15 WILHELM Kati 39 0+2 2 21:15.5 +1:06.1
16 APEL Katrin 5 0+3 3 21:17.2 +1:07.8
17 FILIPOVA Pavlina 49 1+0 1 21:19.2 +1:09.8
18 ZAITSEVA Olga 21 0+2 2 21:19.4 +1:10.0
19 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 56 0+0 0 21:19.5 +1:10.1
20 TOFALVI Eva 43 0+0 0 21:20.0 +1:10.6
21 PONZA Michela 6 1+0 1 21:20.2 +1:10.8
22 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 83 0+0 0 21:24.6 +1:15.2
23 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 42 1+3 4 21:27.1 +1:17.7
24 AKHATOVA Albina 4 0+1 1 21:30.4 +1:21.0
25 SOKOLOVA Natalya 90 1+0 1 21:31.8 +1:22.4
26 NAZAROVA Olga 27 1+1 2 21:34.0 +1:24.6
27 MEGURO Kanae 33 2+1 3 21:35.7 +1:26.3
28 MURINOVA Anna 46 0+1 1 21:36.4 +1:27.0
29 LIU Xianying 41 0+2 2 21:36.8 +1:27.4
30 MOISEEVA Tatiana 75 1+0 1 21:37.1 +1:27.7
31 SPRUNG Anna 38 1+2 3 21:42.3 +1:32.9
32 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 86 1+1 2 21:44.0 +1:34.6
33 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 12 1+1 2 21:44.7 +1:35.3
34 SANTER Nathalie 30 0+2 2 21:45.5 +1:36.1
35 ZUBRILOVA Olena 35 1+2 3 21:48.8 +1:39.4
36 MALI Andreja 8 2+1 3 21:49.0 +1:39.6
37 SLEZAKOVA Petra 93 0+0 0 21:49.1 +1:39.7
38 TAKANO Sanae 92 0+0 0 21:49.2 +1:39.8
39 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 73 0+1 1 21:55.3 +1:45.9
40 SANTER Saskia 55 1+2 3 21:59.2 +1:49.8
41 EFREMOVA Lilia 54 0+3 3 22:00.5 +1:51.1
42 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 70 0+1 1 22:01.8 +1:52.4
43 CESNEKOVA Irena 7 2+0 2 22:03.9 +1:54.5
44 BROUNEUS Kristina 62 1+0 1 22:06.7 +1:57.3
45 MIHOKOVA Sona 24 1+1 2 22:07.0 +1:57.6
46 SAUE Eveli 1 1+1 2 22:07.1 +1:57.7
47 TANANAIKO Irina 74 0+1 1 22:07.5 +1:58.1
47 POPOVA Radka 76 0+1 1 22:07.5 +1:58.1
49 TANAKA Tamami 50 2+0 2 22:08.2 +1:58.8
50 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 45 2+2 4 22:08.8 +1:59.4
51 GUZIK Krystyna 59 1+0 1 22:09.3 +1:59.9
52 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 57 1+1 2 22:10.9 +2:01.5
53 GREGORIN Teja 60 0+1 1 22:11.8 +2:02.4
54 KONG Yingchao 10 0+2 2 22:12.7 +2:03.3
55 GROS Christelle 19 2+2 4 22:18.0 +2:08.6
56 HOLOPAINEN Maija 53 0+0 0 22:18.7 +2:09.3
57 LIU Yuan-Yuan 82 1+1 2 22:20.8 +2:11.4
58 REZLEROVA Magda 67 1+2 3 22:22.6 +2:13.2
59 MOZHEVITINA Irina 65 1+0 1 22:27.4 +2:18.0
60 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 18 0+2 2 22:29.1 +2:19.7
61 SALONEN Eija 14 0+1 1 22:31.8 +2:22.4
62 OUREN Borghild 63 1+2 3 22:42.5 +2:33.1
63 HAUSWALD Simone 16 2+3 5 22:44.2 +2:34.8
64 KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah 68 2+1 3 22:54.6 +2:45.2
65 LARISI Lucija 84 2+2 4 22:58.9 +2:49.5
66 GRZYWA Magdalena 37 0+3 3 22:59.0 +2:49.6
67 OGURTSOVA Nataliya 87 0+0 0 23:04.0 +2:54.6
68 PLOTOGEA Dana 61 1+1 2 23:10.4 +3:01.0
69 ANANKO Liudmila 72 1+1 2 23:15.3 +3:05.9
70 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 48 3+1 4 23:19.2 +3:09.8
71 LIDUMA Madara 32 0+4 4 23:20.4 +3:11.0
72 CARRAZ Julie 47 1+4 5 23:21.7 +3:12.3
73 KEITH Sandra 52 1+1 2 23:22.7 +3:13.3
74 HALLER Katja 78 1+3 4 23:26.0 +3:16.6
75 HASILLOVA Zuzana 77 0+3 3 23:29.0 +3:19.6
76 CIURINA Valentina 51 0+3 3 23:30.8 +3:21.4
77 RAVNIKAR Dijana 81 3+2 5 23:32.6 +3:23.2
78 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 29 0+2 2 23:35.3 +3:25.9
79 KRAUSE Jill 26 1+4 5 23:40.7 +3:31.3
80 Corinne NIOGRET 15 4+2 6 23:42.4 +3:33.0
81 HANNI Sirli 64 1+1 2 23:46.2 +3:36.8
82 CHENG Xiaoni 58 1+3 4 23:48.5 +3:39.1
83 KOMSALOV Steffa 88 1+0 1 23:49.7 +3:40.3
84 DUBOK Elena 20 3+2 5 24:43.4 +4:34.0
85 SAVLAKA Linda 69 0+3 3 24:45.9 +4:36.5
86 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 79 2+2 4 24:50.4 +4:41.0
87 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 71 3+2 5 25:05.3 +4:55.9
88 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 22 3+1 4 25:41.1 +5:31.7
DSQ LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 23 0+1 1 22:30.2
DSQ BORODENKO Maryna 80 2+3 5 27:02.6
DNS PETROVA Olena 85 0
DNS FALTUSOVA Lenka 89 0
DNS CIARAMIDARO Maryke 91 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya