World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2006/2007


   2007-02-03 World Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 7 1+1 2 22:46:00 0.0
2 ZIDEK Anna Carin 13 1+1 2 22:49:00 +2.3
3 SOROKINA Natalia 50 0+1 1 23:06:00 +19.6
4 EKHOLM Helena 4 0+0 0 23:16:00 +29.6
5 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 70 0+0 0 23:25:00 +38.7
6 PONZA Michela 64 0+0 0 23:26:00 +39.2
7 WILHELM Kati 15 2+1 3 23:32:00 +45.1
8 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 11 0+1 1 23:33:00 +46.9
9 BAILLY Sandrine 60 2+0 2 23:36:00 +49.6
10 BERGER Tora 5 1+1 2 23:40:00 +53.4
11 GREGORIN Teja 8 0+2 2 23:44:00 +57.4
12 SEMERENKO Vita 43 0+1 1 23:51:00 +1:05.0
13 DOMRACHEVA Darya 37 1+2 3 23:52:00 +1:06.0
14 GWIZDON Magdalena 6 0+2 2 23:56:00 +1:09.3
15 SAUE Eveli 47 0+1 1 23:57:00 +1:10.4
16 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 16 0+1 1 23:58:00 +1:11.9
17 PETROVA Olena 53 0+1 1 24:00:00 +1:13.4
18 GRUBBEN Linda 9 0+3 3 24:03:00 +1:17.0
19 FROLINA Anna 55 1+2 3 24:04:00 +1:17.5
20 KUDRASHOVA Olga 29 2+0 2 24:05:00 +1:18.7
21 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 66 0+2 2 24:07:00 +1:20.7
22 DOMEIJ Sofia 48 1+1 2 24:10:00 +1:23.6
23 HENKEL Andrea 2 2+1 3 24:11:00 +1:24.1
24 MALI Andreja 61 1+0 1 24:18:00 +1:31.9
25 PLOTOGEA Dana 63 0+1 1 24:20:00 +1:33.1
26 BECAERT Sylvie 45 0+2 2 24:24:00 +1:37.4
27 LIDUMA Madara 35 0+2 2 24:25:00 +1:38.8
28 PERETTO Delphine 73 0+2 2 24:27:00 +1:40.3
29 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 0+2 2 24:30:00 +1:43.9
30 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 69 0+0 0 24:35:00 +1:49.0
31 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 41 4+0 4 24:39:00 +1:52.8
32 TOFALVI Eva 33 0+1 1 24:39:00 +1:52.9
33 KOCHER Zina 12 1+2 3 24:40:00 +1:53.9
34 GUZIK Krystyna 20 2+0 2 24:44:00 +1:57.6
35 SOKOLOVA Natalya 14 1+3 4 24:47:00 +2:00.6
36 BECK Martina 30 2+1 3 24:52:00 +2:05.4
37 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 17 2+1 3 24:56:00 +2:10.0
38 HALLER Katja 71 2+1 3 25:03:00 +2:16.3
39 MALGINA Irina 3 1+2 3 25:04:00 +2:17.5
40 BARNES Lanny 49 0+1 1 25:05:00 +2:18.6
41 BARNES Tracy 36 1+0 1 25:07:00 +2:20.7
42 HOLMA Johanna 57 0+4 4 25:08:00 +2:21.4
43 EDER Mari 26 0+1 1 25:08:00 +2:21.6
44 MACABIES Pauline 19 1+1 2 25:08:00 +2:21.8
45 LEMESH Nina 86 2+1 3 25:15:00 +2:28.6
46 HALINAROVA Martina 27 1+1 2 25:16:00 +2:29.6
47 OBERHOFER Karin 75 1+0 1 25:16:00 +2:29.9
48 MOISEEVA Tatiana 10 1+3 4 25:18:00 +2:31.3
49 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 59 1+1 2 25:21:00 +2:34.8
50 LIU Liming 52 0+2 2 25:33:00 +2:46.2
51 KEITH Sandra 32 0+2 2 25:34:00 +2:47.1
52 TAHE Tagne 67 0+2 2 25:35:00 +2:48.5
53 MIHOKOVA Sona 28 1+1 2 25:36:00 +2:49.4
54 KONRAD Sarah 56 2+2 4 25:38:00 +2:51.6
55 KALINCHIK Liudmila 68 2+2 4 25:42:00 +2:55.5
56 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 18 3+1 4 25:44:00 +2:57.6
57 SANTER Nathalie 25 2+3 5 25:53:00 +3:06.4
58 REZLEROVA Magda 46 2+3 5 25:54:00 +3:07.3
59 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 72 1+2 3 25:57:00 +3:10.4
60 RAVNIKAR Dijana 34 2+1 3 26:02:00 +3:15.1
61 FIANDINO Roberta 42 1+3 4 26:12:00 +3:25.4
61 ERASMUS Sonya 79 0+2 2 26:12:00 +3:25.4
63 PARENT Marie Pierre 54 0+2 2 26:12:00 +3:25.7
64 FILIPOVA Pavlina 38 1+3 4 26:13:00 +3:27.0
65 URPILAINEN Pirjo 58 1+1 2 26:20:00 +3:33.4
66 GEREKOVA Jana 65 2+1 3 26:26:00 +3:39.3
67 FOWLER Emma 31 0+2 2 26:37:00 +3:50.1
68 NYKIEL Magdalena 81 0+4 4 26:37:00 +3:50.9
69 JIA Yuping 51 2+4 6 26:41:00 +3:55.0
70 PURDEA Mihaela 76 0+4 4 26:42:00 +3:55.9
71 GASPARIN Selina 39 3+2 5 26:44:00 +3:58.0
72 PORELA Susanna 80 1+2 3 26:45:00 +3:59.0
73 POPOVA Radka 84 1+1 2 26:47:00 +4:00.4
74 KRUMINA Gerda 62 1+4 5 26:51:00 +4:04.8
75 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 21 4+3 7 26:56:00 +4:09.6
76 KALINOVA Lubomira 78 4+3 7 27:06:00 +4:19.9
77 HANNI Sirli 24 3+1 4 27:09:00 +4:22.4
78 PEIPS Triin 77 2+1 3 27:13:00 +4:26.3
79 GLAZERE Liga 74 2+2 4 27:15:00 +4:28.7
80 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 83 1+2 3 27:26:00 +4:39.8
81 GOROHOVA Elena 22 1+1 2 27:31:00 +4:44.5
82 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 23 2+1 3 28:11:00 +5:24.2
83 TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn 85 0+5 5 29:01:00 +6:14.2
84 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 44 1+3 4 29:21:00 +6:34.2
DNS STIPANICIC Andrijana 40 0 00:00:00
DNF MUCLINGEROVA Lenka 82 3+2 5 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya