World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2002/2003


   2002-12-13 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GRUBBEN Linda 62 0+0 0 23:29.4 0.0
2 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 32 0+1 1 23:31.1 +1.7
3 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 38 0+0 0 23:35.2 +5.8
4 BECAERT Sylvie 47 0+1 1 23:44.8 +15.4
5 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 63 0+1 1 23:48.0 +18.6
6 BEER Katja 55 0+1 1 23:56.3 +26.9
7 HENKEL Andrea 10 1+0 1 23:57.4 +28.0
8 MALI Andreja 66 1+0 1 23:58.9 +29.5
9 Disl Uschi 13 2+2 4 23:59.5 +30.1
10 MIHOKOVA Sona 6 0+0 0 24:00.6 +31.2
11 BECK Martina 7 0+0 0 24:05.2 +35.8
12 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 37 2+0 2 24:15.4 +46.0
13 Corinne NIOGRET 27 0+0 0 24:18.6 +49.2
14 FILIPOVA Pavlina 18 0+1 1 24:20.7 +51.3
15 SANTER Saskia 15 1+0 1 24:22.0 +52.6
16 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 22 0+2 2 24:23.1 +53.7
17 ZAITSEVA Olga 16 0+1 1 24:23.8 +54.4
18 ZUBRILOVA Olena 52 0+2 2 24:24.3 +54.9
19 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 48 0+2 2 24:24.9 +55.5
20 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 29 1+0 1 24:26.3 +56.9
21 TANAKA Tamami 60 0+0 0 24:26.8 +57.4
22 HAUSWALD Simone 46 2+1 3 24:33.6 +1:04.2
23 KOBLAR Andreja 36 0+0 0 24:44.8 +1:15.4
24 AKHATOVA Albina 3 0+1 1 24:46.3 +1:16.9
25 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 17 0+1 1 24:52.0 +1:22.6
25 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 41 3+0 3 24:52.0 +1:22.6
27 BAILLY Sandrine 51 3+1 4 24:55.2 +1:25.8
28 APEL Katrin 23 1+2 3 24:58.3 +1:28.9
29 LARISI Lucija 85 1+1 2 25:01.0 +1:31.6
30 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 56 1+2 3 25:03.2 +1:33.8
31 MALGINA Irina 26 1+2 3 25:07.8 +1:38.4
32 SANTER Nathalie 80 1+2 3 25:08.5 +1:39.1
33 PETROVA Olena 9 0+0 0 25:12.6 +1:43.2
34 OUREN Borghild 72 0+0 0 25:17.7 +1:48.3
35 MURINOVA Anna 24 0+1 1 25:20.1 +1:50.7
36 RAVNIKAR Dijana 83 0+2 2 25:21.1 +1:51.7
37 WILHELM Kati 40 0+1 1 25:22.1 +1:52.7
38 EFREMOVA Lilia 20 2+1 3 25:22.3 +1:52.9
39 SALONEN Eija 19 1+0 1 25:22.7 +1:53.3
40 CARRAZ Julie 87 0+2 2 25:29.2 +1:59.8
41 KETTUNEN Outi 45 0+0 0 25:36.0 +2:06.6
42 URPILAINEN Pirjo 82 0+1 1 25:37.9 +2:08.5
43 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 90 0+1 1 25:42.5 +2:13.1
44 SUN Ribo 1 0+1 1 25:44.0 +2:14.6
45 SPRUNG Anna 34 0+4 4 25:45.8 +2:16.4
46 BERGER Tora 81 1+1 2 25:46.6 +2:17.2
47 NAZAROVA Olga 43 1+2 3 25:47.9 +2:18.5
48 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 50 1+1 2 25:48.2 +2:18.8
49 GWIZDON Magdalena 53 1+2 3 25:51.5 +2:22.1
50 REZLEROVA Magda 84 1+2 3 25:52.5 +2:23.1
51 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 75 2+0 2 25:54.6 +2:25.2
52 STEER Rachel 5 0+1 1 25:56.9 +2:27.5
53 POPOVA Radka 65 1+1 2 25:57.7 +2:28.3
54 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 69 1+2 3 26:03.5 +2:34.1
55 TAKANO Sanae 39 1+1 2 26:05.0 +2:35.6
56 HASILLOVA Zuzana 76 2+0 2 26:07.6 +2:38.2
57 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 58 0+2 2 26:08.3 +2:38.9
57 CESNEKOVA Irena 64 0+2 2 26:08.3 +2:38.9
59 TOFALVI Eva 28 0+1 1 26:14.8 +2:45.4
60 ZIDEK Anna Carin 54 1+4 5 26:15.2 +2:45.8
61 GROS Christelle 77 1+2 3 26:15.3 +2:45.9
62 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 8 0+1 1 26:17.8 +2:48.4
63 DUBOK Elena 31 0+2 2 26:18.0 +2:48.6
64 FALTUSOVA Lenka 33 1+1 2 26:18.6 +2:49.2
65 HOLOPAINEN Maija 89 1+1 2 26:31.5 +3:02.1
66 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 78 1+1 2 26:32.2 +3:02.8
67 MEGURO Kanae 88 2+2 4 26:36.6 +3:07.2
68 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 25 0+2 2 26:38.9 +3:09.5
69 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 14 1+3 4 26:45.3 +3:15.9
70 BROUNEUS Kristina 4 1+2 3 26:47.1 +3:17.7
71 PESINOVA Jitka 73 1+1 2 26:49.0 +3:19.6
72 LIU Xianying 74 1+1 2 26:51.0 +3:21.6
73 GRZYWA Magdalena 70 0+1 1 26:59.7 +3:30.3
74 SLEZAKOVA Petra 86 1+1 2 27:00.6 +3:31.2
75 ERIKSSON Ida 92 1+1 2 27:05.6 +3:36.2
76 PONZA Michela 59 4+2 6 27:19.2 +3:49.8
77 SAUE Eveli 12 1+2 3 27:22.3 +3:52.9
78 SAVLAKA Linda 42 0+0 0 27:41.3 +4:11.9
79 PALLHUBER Siegrid 93 2+2 4 27:45.7 +4:16.3
80 LIU Yuan-Yuan 61 2+3 5 27:55.7 +4:26.3
81 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 2 0+1 1 28:05.3 +4:35.9
82 RUD Tetiana 71 2+1 3 28:06.1 +4:36.7
83 PLOTOGEA Dana 67 2+2 4 28:30.2 +5:00.8
84 LIDUMA Madara 21 1+4 5 28:31.6 +5:02.2
85 NILSSON Anna Maria 79 1+2 3 28:39.7 +5:10.3
86 STRAUB Elsbeth 11 2+3 5 28:45.0 +5:15.6
87 HANNI Sirli 49 1+1 2 29:05.7 +5:36.3
88 KIM Young-Ja 30 2+0 2 29:42.3 +6:12.9
89 KIM Ja-Youn 44 2+2 4 29:45.6 +6:16.2
90 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 68 3+4 7 29:55.7 +6:26.3
91 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 35 5+2 7 30:32.0 +7:02.6
92 BARNA Marta 57 3+1 4 32:33.9 +9:04.5
DNS KHVOSTENKO Oksana 91 + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya