World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2006/2007


   2007-02-07 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GRUBBEN Linda 13 0+0+0+0 0 46:24:00 0.0
2 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 2 0+0+0+0 0 47:30:00 +1:06.5
3 BECK Martina 37 1+0+0+0 1 47:59:00 +1:35.6
4 BERGER Tora 18 0+0+1+0 1 48:09:00 +1:44.9
5 ZIDEK Anna Carin 53 0+2+0+2 4 48:23:00 +1:59.4
6 HENKEL Andrea 16 1+1+0+1 3 48:35:00 +2:11.2
7 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 35 0+1+0+0 1 48:49:00 +2:25.3
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 55 0+1+0+1 2 49:02:00 +2:38.4
9 BAILLY Sandrine 6 0+0+0+1 1 49:39:00 +3:15.0
10 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 65 1+0+1+0 2 49:41:00 +3:17.5
11 KUDRASHOVA Olga 47 3+0+0+0 3 49:50:00 +3:26.4
12 HALLER Katja 62 1+0+0+0 1 49:52:00 +3:28.1
13 GREGORIN Teja 1 0+0+0+3 3 50:04:00 +3:40.6
14 YIN Qiao 28 1+0+0+1 2 50:08:00 +3:44.2
15 LIDUMA Madara 36 0+3+0+1 4 50:08:00 +3:44.3
16 ANANKO Liudmila 61 1+1+0+1 3 50:09:00 +3:45.5
17 HALINAROVA Martina 54 0+1+0+0 1 50:12:00 +3:48.5
18 EKHOLM Helena 21 1+1+1+0 3 50:16:00 +3:52.2
19 MOZHEVITINA Irina 43 0+0+0+0 0 50:24:00 +4:00.1
20 SEMERENKO Vita 93 0+1+0+1 2 50:25:00 +4:00.8
21 NILSSON Anna Maria 20 0+0+1+1 2 50:32:00 +4:08.5
22 MOISEEVA Tatiana 42 1+1+1+0 3 50:35:00 +4:11.5
23 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 3 1+0+2+1 4 50:36:00 +4:12.1
24 PONZA Michela 60 1+0+2+0 3 50:37:00 +4:13.1
25 GUZIK Krystyna 30 2+0+0+0 2 50:42:00 +4:18.4
26 PERETTO Delphine 38 0+1+1+0 2 50:53:00 +4:29.0
27 LIU Xianying 5 1+0+1+1 3 50:55:00 +4:31.5
28 SAUE Eveli 15 2+1+0+0 3 50:59:00 +4:34.8
29 KOCHER Zina 9 1+0+0+1 2 51:00:00 +4:35.9
30 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 19 0+0+1+0 1 51:03:00 +4:39.2
31 LANG Kathrin 25 2+2+1+0 5 51:10:00 +4:46.5
32 GWIZDON Magdalena 57 0+1+1+1 3 51:16:00 +4:52.4
33 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 44 0+1+0+2 3 51:23:00 +4:59.4
34 SOKOLOVA Natalya 32 1+0+2+1 4 51:27:00 +5:02.8
35 MALI Andreja 24 0+0+1+1 2 51:27:00 +5:02.9
36 SEMERENKO Valj 11 0+2+0+1 3 51:31:00 +5:07.4
37 KONG Yingchao 4 1+2+0+1 4 51:42:00 +5:18.2
38 KRUMINA Gerda 75 0+1+0+1 2 51:47:00 +5:23.3
39 RAVNIKAR Dijana 69 0+0+2+1 3 51:57:00 +5:33.2
40 SKARDINO Nadezhda 52 0+1+1+0 2 52:00:00 +5:36.0
41 FILIPOVA Pavlina 34 0+1+0+2 3 52:28:00 +6:04.1
42 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 17 1+0+0+2 3 52:29:00 +6:04.8
43 ANISIMOVA Olga 48 1+1+2+0 4 52:29:00 +6:04.9
44 GASPARIN Selina 12 1+0+1+1 3 52:46:00 +6:22.6
45 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 78 1+2+0+0 3 52:52:00 +6:27.7
46 REZLEROVA Magda 50 1+3+0+1 5 53:05:00 +6:40.7
47 KEITH Sandra 41 1+1+0+1 3 53:08:00 +6:43.9
48 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 71 2+0+1+0 3 53:10:00 +6:45.7
49 BECAERT Sylvie 8 0+0+1+2 3 53:10:00 +6:45.9
50 BARNES Tracy 58 0+2+1+0 3 53:22:00 +6:58.2
51 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 79 2+1+2+0 5 53:29:00 +7:05.6
52 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 68 0+1+1+1 3 53:40:00 +7:16.2
53 BARNES Lanny 31 1+0+2+0 3 53:58:00 +7:33.8
54 DONG Xue 7 1+1+2+2 6 54:21:00 +7:57.3
55 MIHOKOVA Sona 29 1+1+1+1 4 54:22:00 +7:58.2
56 FIANDINO Roberta 26 1+0+2+2 5 54:29:00 +8:05.1
57 PLOTOGEA Dana 22 1+0+3+1 5 54:32:00 +8:08.0
58 IZUMI Megumi 63 0+0+0+1 1 54:35:00 +8:11.5
59 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 14 1+3+2+1 7 54:42:00 +8:18.4
60 PURDEA Mihaela 77 0+1+0+3 4 54:46:00 +8:21.8
61 ERASMUS Sonya 70 1+0+0+1 2 54:48:00 +8:24.3
62 PORELA Susanna 83 1+1+0+1 3 54:49:00 +8:25.0
63 TAHE Tagne 40 0+2+2+0 4 54:51:00 +8:27.3
64 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 86 0+3+0+1 4 55:24:00 +9:00.3
65 TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn 73 0+1+0+2 3 55:25:00 +9:00.9
66 URPILAINEN Pirjo 76 0+2+1+0 3 55:36:00 +9:11.9
67 HANNI Sirli 67 2+2+1+0 5 55:36:00 +9:12.5
68 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 90 0+2+0+2 4 55:43:00 +9:19.6
69 POLTORANINA Olga 72 0+0+3+0 3 55:50:00 +9:26.4
70 BOBAK Paulina 87 2+0+3+0 5 55:53:00 +9:28.8
71 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 45 3+2+2+1 8 55:53:00 +9:29.4
72 POPOVA Radka 74 0+1+0+2 3 56:13:00 +9:48.8
73 PARENT Marie Pierre 89 0+1+2+0 3 56:29:00 +10:04.8
74 TOFALVI Eva 49 1+2+4+0 7 56:31:00 +10:07.3
75 OBERHOFER Karin 88 2+0+2+1 5 56:33:00 +10:09.5
76 TANAKA Tamami 23 1+1+1+3 6 56:36:00 +10:12.0
77 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 59 1+2+2+2 7 56:56:00 +10:32.5
78 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 56 1+0+2+1 4 57:34:00 +11:10.4
79 SLEZAKOVA Petra 66 1+1+0+1 3 57:40:00 +11:16.0
80 PEIPS Triin 81 1+0+0+4 5 57:48:00 +11:24.4
81 SANTER Nathalie 27 2+3+3+2 10 58:08:00 +11:44.4
82 GOLUSHKO Galina 85 1+2+1+2 6 58:57:00 +12:32.7
83 FOWLER Emma 33 2+3+2+0 7 59:38:00 +13:13.7
84 GEREKOVA Jana 91 0+3+3+3 9 01:00:25 +14:01.2
85 GRAHAM Erin 80 1+3+2+1 7 01:01:12 +14:48.2
86 CHU Kyoung-Mi 10 0+2+1+1 4 01:01:26 +15:02.5
87 GLAZERE Liga 82 3+2+3+2 10 01:02:10 +15:45.8
88 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 51 1+3+2+1 7 01:03:17 +16:52.8
89 AUBERT Mariona 39 4+2+2+3 11 01:05:25 +19:01.4
DNS DOMEIJ Sofia 64 0 00:00:00
DNS SANTER Saskia 84 0 00:00:00
DNS MUCLINGEROVA Lenka 92 0 00:00:00
DNF WILHELM Kati 46 0+1+ + 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya