World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Osrblie - 2001/2002


   2001-12-20 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 51 1+0+0+0 1 49:46.9 0.0
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 28 1+2+0+1 4 52:40.6 +2:53.7
3 HOLANTI Katja 70 0+0+2+1 3 52:49.9 +3:03.0
4 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 18 0+1+0+2 3 52:53.6 +3:06.7
5 BECK Martina 7 0+1+2+0 3 52:57.3 +3:10.4
6 APEL Katrin 6 0+2+0+2 4 53:07.1 +3:20.2
7 KOUKLEVA Galina 13 0+1+0+3 4 53:11.0 +3:24.1
8 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 3 1+0+0+2 3 53:11.1 +3:24.2
9 MURINOVA Anna 25 0+0+0+1 1 53:16.3 +3:29.4
10 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 10 0+0+1+1 2 53:46.5 +3:59.6
11 HENKEL Andrea 21 0+0+1+2 3 54:04.7 +4:17.8
12 BAILLY Sandrine 85 1+2+1+0 4 54:08.7 +4:21.8
13 TERESHENKO Natalia 86 0+0+1+1 2 54:17.0 +4:30.1
14 BURLET Delphyne 69 1+1+0+1 3 54:30.3 +4:43.4
15 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 26 1+4+0+0 5 55:00.8 +5:13.9
16 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 33 1+1+2+1 5 55:04.0 +5:17.1
17 Corinne NIOGRET 68 1+2+0+0 3 55:04.4 +5:17.5
18 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 2 1+1+1+1 4 55:06.5 +5:19.6
19 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 5 1+2+1+0 4 55:11.8 +5:24.9
19 GROS Christelle 94 1+1+1+1 4 55:11.8 +5:24.9
21 MALGINA Irina 72 3+1+1+0 5 55:17.0 +5:30.1
22 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 75 0+1+1+2 4 55:25.9 +5:39.0
23 SANTER Nathalie 46 1+3+1+1 6 55:40.3 +5:53.4
24 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 36 1+3+1+0 5 55:41.2 +5:54.3
25 FILIPOVA Pavlina 31 1+2+0+2 5 55:49.3 +6:02.4
26 WILHELM Kati 1 2+2+1+1 6 55:52.2 +6:05.3
27 MIHOKOVA Sona 41 1+1+1+2 5 55:56.8 +6:09.9
28 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 88 0+2+2+0 4 56:01.8 +6:14.9
29 NAZAROVA Olga 32 0+2+0+2 4 56:06.9 +6:20.0
30 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 73 1+0+0+4 5 56:08.5 +6:21.6
31 TANANAIKO Irina 93 0+2+0+1 3 56:12.6 +6:25.7
32 KETTUNEN Outi 65 1+1+0+2 4 56:21.5 +6:34.6
33 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 78 0+3+0+1 4 56:24.5 +6:37.6
34 Disl Uschi 29 0+2+2+3 7 56:46.2 +6:59.3
35 SANTER Saskia 71 1+2+1+2 6 56:46.3 +6:59.4
36 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 66 0+0+0+2 2 56:48.2 +7:01.3
37 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 35 0+1+1+1 3 56:51.7 +7:04.8
38 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 58 0+2+1+2 5 56:52.9 +7:06.0
39 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 81 0+1+0+1 2 56:53.3 +7:06.4
40 SPRUNG Anna 44 2+1+1+2 6 56:54.1 +7:07.2
41 BECAERT Sylvie 4 0+3+1+1 5 56:56.1 +7:09.2
42 KOBLAR Andreja 52 0+3+0+3 6 57:05.6 +7:18.7
43 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 50 0+2+3+1 6 57:06.3 +7:19.4
44 ALBERT Martine 54 0+2+0+1 3 57:26.3 +7:39.4
45 SHINDO Mami 22 1+2+1+3 7 57:28.0 +7:41.1
46 LARISI Lucija 77 2+1+2+1 6 57:29.5 +7:42.6
47 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 92 1+2+0+2 5 57:30.3 +7:43.4
48 SUGA Hiromi 63 1+0+0+2 3 57:34.1 +7:47.2
49 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 80 0+3+0+2 5 57:35.1 +7:48.2
50 LEMESH Nina 53 2+2+1+2 7 57:36.2 +7:49.3
51 KEITH Sandra 76 1+1+1+0 3 57:44.0 +7:57.1
52 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 67 2+2+0+2 6 57:46.0 +7:59.1
53 PESINOVA Jitka 24 0+2+1+1 4 58:03.0 +8:16.1
54 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 37 0+1+0+4 5 58:05.0 +8:18.1
55 AKHATOVA Albina 87 1+2+1+3 7 58:10.7 +8:23.8
56 HALINAROVA Martina 61 0+2+4+1 7 58:19.4 +8:32.5
57 TOFALVI Eva 39 1+2+1+2 6 58:22.6 +8:35.7
58 ZELLNER Martina 12 2+2+1+2 7 58:23.6 +8:36.7
59 CESNEKOVA Irena 43 0+2+2+2 6 58:32.4 +8:45.5
60 KLEIN Janet 20 2+2+1+2 7 58:43.3 +8:56.4
61 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 56 1+2+0+3 6 58:54.4 +9:07.5
62 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 11 0+1+3+2 6 59:23.2 +9:36.3
63 GRZYWA Magdalena 74 1+1+2+1 5 59:32.9 +9:46.0
64 RAVNIKAR Dijana 30 2+4+0+1 7 59:37.2 +9:50.3
65 DUBOK Elena 82 0+3+0+2 5 59:46.1 +9:59.2
66 GURIEVA Ludmila 64 1+1+0+2 4 1:00:04.6 +10:17.7
67 TANAKA Tamami 40 1+2+2+3 8 1:00:20.3 +10:33.4
68 POPOVA Radka 27 0+1+1+3 5 1:00:25.6 +10:38.7
69 LIDUMA Madara 9 1+1+0+3 5 1:01:03.3 +11:16.4
70 PONZA Michela 34 0+3+1+2 6 1:01:04.5 +11:17.6
71 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 83 2+2+0+3 7 1:01:12.8 +11:25.9
72 KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia 49 3+3+1+2 9 1:01:15.4 +11:28.5
73 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 79 1+2+0+2 5 1:01:30.0 +11:43.1
74 CIURINA Valentina 55 4+1+0+1 6 1:01:30.1 +11:43.2
75 MALI Andreja 90 1+5+1+3 10 1:01:39.8 +11:52.9
76 KIELTYKA Beata 91 0+3+2+1 6 1:01:43.3 +11:56.4
77 PLOTOGEA Dana 60 2+3+2+0 7 1:01:43.6 +11:56.7
78 PALLHUBER Siegrid 95 2+2+0+3 7 1:02:29.0 +12:42.1
79 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 89 2+3+2+5 12 1:02:39.1 +12:52.2
80 GWIZDON Magdalena 59 0+5+2+2 9 1:02:46.5 +12:59.6
81 STRAUB Elsbeth 17 1+3+1+2 7 1:03:17.9 +13:31.0
82 WILLEMSEN Gaby 57 0+2+2+2 6 1:03:24.5 +13:37.6
83 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 38 0+2+2+2 6 1:03:41.6 +13:54.7
84 KIM Young-Ja 47 2+2+0+2 6 1:04:38.1 +14:51.2
85 SOWDEN Gillian 48 0+2+2+1 5 1:05:19.8 +15:32.9
86 VAVATSI Despina 8 1+1+2+2 6 1:06:12.9 +16:26.0
87 GOROHOVA Elena 19 1+4+3+2 10 1:06:26.2 +16:39.3
88 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 45 2+2+1+3 8 1:06:32.4 +16:45.5
89 KIM Ja-Youn 14 2+1+2+3 8 1:07:23.3 +17:36.4
90 FOWLER Emma 23 2+3+3+4 12 1:08:20.9 +18:34.0
91 BARNA Marta 84 1+2+4+3 10 1:09:37.6 +19:50.7
92 BARRENECHEA Claudia 15 1+3+1+4 9 1:13:28.9 +23:42.0
93 LOVECE Natalia Carolina 16 1+5+2+4 12 1:13:30.9 +23:44.0
DNS BLETSOU Eleftheria 62 0
DNF BRICE Anzela 42 5+4+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna