World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2001/2002


   2002-01-10 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 23 0+0 0 22:13.5 0.0
2 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 19 0+0 0 22:14.5 +1.0
3 FORSBERG Magdalena 60 0+1 1 22:20.6 +7.1
4 Disl Uschi 37 0+1 1 22:24.5 +11.0
5 ZUBRILOVA Olena 16 0+1 1 22:28.8 +15.3
6 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 32 0+0 0 22:51.8 +38.3
7 BECK Martina 7 0+0 0 22:59.6 +46.1
8 WILHELM Kati 27 2+0 2 23:09.6 +56.1
9 AKHATOVA Albina 63 0+1 1 23:12.0 +58.5
10 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 41 1+0 1 23:22.7 +1:09.2
11 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 6 0+1 1 23:29.1 +1:15.6
12 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 31 0+1 1 23:29.6 +1:16.1
13 SANTER Nathalie 9 2+0 2 23:32.8 +1:19.3
14 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 39 1+0 1 23:33.7 +1:20.2
15 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 14 0+1 1 23:34.9 +1:21.4
16 KOUKLEVA Galina 76 2+0 2 23:47.9 +1:34.4
17 BECAERT Sylvie 70 0+1 1 23:48.0 +1:34.5
18 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 92 1+2 3 23:48.8 +1:35.3
19 ZELLNER Martina 18 1+2 3 23:51.6 +1:38.1
20 APEL Katrin 22 1+2 3 23:52.1 +1:38.6
21 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 17 0+1 1 23:55.5 +1:42.0
22 HOLANTI Katja 38 1+0 1 23:55.7 +1:42.2
23 SPRUNG Anna 29 0+2 2 23:58.3 +1:44.8
24 ZAITSEVA Olga 90 0+1 1 24:02.7 +1:49.2
25 SHINDO Mami 8 1+0 1 24:05.9 +1:52.4
26 BEER Katja 78 1+1 2 24:06.3 +1:52.8
27 SANTER Saskia 5 1+1 2 24:09.6 +1:56.1
28 CESNEKOVA Irena 15 0+1 1 24:17.9 +2:04.4
29 MERKUSHINA Irina 55 1+1 2 24:27.0 +2:13.5
30 FILIPOVA Pavlina 24 0+2 2 24:31.4 +2:17.9
31 GWIZDON Magdalena 36 1+1 2 24:42.4 +2:28.9
32 TANAKA Tamami 42 1+2 3 24:45.4 +2:31.9
33 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 11 0+1 1 24:46.6 +2:33.1
34 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 56 0+1 1 24:51.0 +2:37.5
35 PONZA Michela 68 0+0 0 24:51.4 +2:37.9
36 SUGA Hiromi 75 1+1 2 24:52.6 +2:39.1
37 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 54 0+0 0 24:54.1 +2:40.6
38 TOFALVI Eva 35 0+1 1 24:59.5 +2:46.0
39 GRUBBEN Linda 79 0+2 2 25:01.0 +2:47.5
40 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 59 2+1 3 25:03.7 +2:50.2
41 SALMELA Kara 43 0+1 1 25:04.6 +2:51.1
42 NAZAROVA Olga 28 1+1 2 25:04.7 +2:51.2
43 KLEIN Janet 44 2+1 3 25:07.7 +2:54.2
44 SUN Ribo 53 0+1 1 25:09.3 +2:55.8
45 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 61 1+1 2 25:12.1 +2:58.6
46 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 91 0+1 1 25:13.8 +3:00.3
47 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 66 0+2 2 25:17.8 +3:04.3
48 POPOVA Radka 72 0+3 3 25:21.3 +3:07.8
49 GROS Christelle 52 1+1 2 25:23.6 +3:10.1
50 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 12 0+3 3 25:24.6 +3:11.1
51 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 86 2+1 3 25:25.3 +3:11.8
52 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 49 0+1 1 25:27.4 +3:13.9
53 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 57 0+1 1 25:28.4 +3:14.9
54 LIU Xianying 77 1+0 1 25:31.3 +3:17.8
55 KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia 62 2+1 3 25:32.4 +3:18.9
56 BRICE Anzela 47 1+0 1 25:35.5 +3:22.0
57 YU Shumei 25 0+1 1 25:49.7 +3:36.2
58 ALBERT Martine 21 1+0 1 25:51.7 +3:38.2
59 STRAUB Elsbeth 64 1+1 2 25:52.8 +3:39.3
60 HAKOVA Eva 81 1+2 3 25:59.4 +3:45.9
61 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 3 1+1 2 26:03.2 +3:49.7
62 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 71 1+2 3 26:06.1 +3:52.6
63 STEER Rachel 30 2+1 3 26:14.9 +4:01.4
64 GRZYWA Magdalena 48 0+2 2 26:22.8 +4:09.3
65 KOCHER Zina 74 0+1 1 26:23.4 +4:09.9
66 LIDUMA Madara 10 1+0 1 26:28.4 +4:14.9
67 HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 83 0+1 1 26:34.5 +4:21.0
68 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 87 1+2 3 26:35.1 +4:21.6
69 DUBOK Elena 20 0+3 3 26:50.0 +4:36.5
70 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 26 3+3 6 26:52.0 +4:38.5
71 URPILAINEN Pirjo 58 1+1 2 26:52.2 +4:38.7
72 CIURINA Valentina 50 1+0 1 26:53.2 +4:39.7
73 GOROHOVA Elena 1 0+1 1 27:01.3 +4:47.8
73 PALLHUBER Siegrid 82 1+2 3 27:01.3 +4:47.8
75 PLOTOGEA Dana 51 3+0 3 27:02.8 +4:49.3
76 CHENG Xiaoni 89 2+2 4 27:06.6 +4:53.1
77 GURIEVA Ludmila 45 1+1 2 27:10.8 +4:57.3
78 NAHRGANG Andrea 80 1+3 4 27:24.8 +5:11.3
79 FOWLER Emma 4 0+2 2 27:30.7 +5:17.2
80 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 33 0+0 0 27:44.5 +5:31.0
81 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 73 1+1 2 28:11.3 +5:57.8
82 WILLEMSEN Gaby 40 1+2 3 28:20.7 +6:07.2
83 KIELTYKA Beata 85 1+2 3 28:24.7 +6:11.2
84 KIM Ja-Youn 65 1+1 2 28:32.8 +6:19.3
85 GRAY Victoria 46 1+1 2 28:44.6 +6:31.1
86 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 67 3+1 4 29:07.1 +6:53.6
87 KIM Young-Ja 2 1+2 3 29:29.5 +7:16.0
88 VAVATSI Despina 34 0+3 3 30:04.5 +7:51.0
89 LOVECE Natalia Carolina 13 3+2 5 31:14.7 +9:01.2
90 BARNA Marta 84 3+3 6 33:01.7 +10:48.2
91 BARCOS Carina 69 1+2 3 39:11.1 +16:57.6
DNS HALLER Katja 88 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna