World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2001/2002


   2002-01-19 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 71 0+0 0 22:52.5 0.0
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 2 0+0 0 23:22.7 +30.2
3 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 33 0+1 1 23:39.9 +47.4
4 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 19 1+0 1 23:44.0 +51.5
5 FORSBERG Magdalena 53 0+1 1 23:47.4 +54.9
6 BEER Katja 62 0+0 0 23:48.9 +56.4
7 YU Shumei 37 0+0 0 23:51.6 +59.1
8 WILHELM Kati 47 0+1 1 23:52.6 +1:00.1
9 BECK Martina 36 1+0 1 24:07.2 +1:14.7
10 Disl Uschi 1 0+2 2 24:10.0 +1:17.5
11 Corinne NIOGRET 72 0+0 0 24:11.7 +1:19.2
12 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 30 1+0 1 24:16.8 +1:24.3
13 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 34 0+1 1 24:18.0 +1:25.5
14 FILIPOVA Pavlina 61 0+1 1 24:19.0 +1:26.5
15 KOUKLEVA Galina 14 1+1 2 24:21.3 +1:28.8
16 ZAITSEVA Olga 25 0+1 1 24:35.7 +1:43.2
17 AKHATOVA Albina 55 0+1 1 24:43.3 +1:50.8
18 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 4 0+1 1 24:46.8 +1:54.3
19 APEL Katrin 32 1+3 4 24:47.7 +1:55.2
20 HENKEL Andrea 9 0+1 1 24:48.1 +1:55.6
21 SANTER Saskia 31 1+1 2 24:52.1 +1:59.6
22 LEMESH Nina 22 1+1 2 24:55.9 +2:03.4
23 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 57 2+0 2 24:58.3 +2:05.8
24 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 28 0+0 0 24:59.5 +2:07.0
25 BAILLY Sandrine 43 0+2 2 25:03.2 +2:10.7
26 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 3 0+2 2 25:03.4 +2:10.9
27 NAZAROVA Olga 45 0+0 0 25:04.8 +2:12.3
28 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 98 1+1 2 25:05.0 +2:12.5
29 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 112 0+1 1 25:06.3 +2:13.8
30 HOLANTI Katja 80 1+1 2 25:10.0 +2:17.5
31 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 42 0+2 2 25:10.1 +2:17.6
32 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 60 0+0 0 25:13.5 +2:21.0
33 GRUBBEN Linda 102 1+1 2 25:13.7 +2:21.2
34 HALINAROVA Martina 26 1+1 2 25:14.0 +2:21.5
35 SANTER Nathalie 69 0+3 3 25:16.1 +2:23.6
36 BECAERT Sylvie 87 0+1 1 25:16.5 +2:24.0
37 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 11 0+1 1 25:19.4 +2:26.9
38 KETTUNEN Outi 78 0+1 1 25:22.5 +2:30.0
38 MERKUSHINA Irina 90 1+0 1 25:22.5 +2:30.0
40 GWIZDON Magdalena 51 0+1 1 25:22.7 +2:30.2
41 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 79 1+0 1 25:23.1 +2:30.6
42 SPRUNG Anna 13 1+2 3 25:24.4 +2:31.9
43 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 101 0+0 0 25:27.1 +2:34.6
44 KOBLAR Andreja 29 1+1 2 25:30.2 +2:37.7
45 ZELLNER Martina 21 1+3 4 25:33.0 +2:40.5
46 PONZA Michela 58 1+1 2 25:33.2 +2:40.7
47 SALMELA Kara 66 0+1 1 25:37.7 +2:45.2
48 LIU Xianying 95 0+1 1 25:38.4 +2:45.9
49 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 41 0+1 1 25:42.3 +2:49.8
50 SHINDO Mami 38 1+1 2 25:43.0 +2:50.5
51 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 49 2+2 4 25:43.8 +2:51.3
52 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 96 0+2 2 25:46.6 +2:54.1
53 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 12 0+1 1 25:50.4 +2:57.9
54 CESNEKOVA Irena 7 0+1 1 25:51.1 +2:58.6
54 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 63 1+1 2 25:51.1 +2:58.6
56 TOFALVI Eva 16 1+1 2 25:54.7 +3:02.2
57 PETROVA Olena 44 2+0 2 25:56.2 +3:03.7
58 SUN Ribo 75 0+2 2 25:56.8 +3:04.3
59 MURINOVA Anna 18 1+3 4 26:05.9 +3:13.4
60 MALI Andreja 92 1+1 2 26:07.0 +3:14.5
61 BURLET Delphyne 76 0+3 3 26:10.0 +3:17.5
62 RAVNIKAR Dijana 105 0+3 3 26:12.8 +3:20.3
63 KONG Yingchao 111 0+1 1 26:18.6 +3:26.1
64 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 81 1+2 3 26:19.7 +3:27.2
65 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 88 1+1 2 26:20.6 +3:28.1
66 PESINOVA Jitka 100 1+1 2 26:26.7 +3:34.2
67 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 109 1+1 2 26:27.9 +3:35.4
68 STEER Rachel 93 1+1 2 26:34.1 +3:41.6
69 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 85 0+0 0 26:35.3 +3:42.8
70 GROS Christelle 114 0+2 2 26:36.2 +3:43.7
71 POPOVA Radka 84 1+1 2 26:45.8 +3:53.3
72 MIHOKOVA Sona 65 0+4 4 26:46.8 +3:54.3
73 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 54 0+0 0 26:49.2 +3:56.7
74 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 97 2+0 2 26:50.1 +3:57.6
75 STRAUB Elsbeth 17 0+3 3 26:55.6 +4:03.1
76 HAKALA Anita 40 1+3 4 26:57.5 +4:05.0
77 BRICE Anzela 82 0+1 1 27:01.1 +4:08.6
78 TANAKA Tamami 35 3+2 5 27:02.8 +4:10.3
79 GRZYWA Magdalena 20 1+1 2 27:05.6 +4:13.1
80 LIDUMA Madara 94 0+2 2 27:07.1 +4:14.6
81 ALBERT Martine 83 1+2 3 27:17.3 +4:24.8
82 KOCHER Zina 99 0+1 1 27:19.6 +4:27.1
83 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 52 0+3 3 27:28.3 +4:35.8
84 GURIEVA Ludmila 74 0+2 2 27:28.8 +4:36.3
85 SUGA Hiromi 113 3+2 5 27:30.3 +4:37.8
86 CIURINA Valentina 46 1+1 2 27:30.7 +4:38.2
87 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 107 2+1 3 27:38.3 +4:45.8
88 KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia 70 3+2 5 27:49.8 +4:57.3
89 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 15 1+4 5 27:54.9 +5:02.4
90 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 86 1+2 3 27:56.0 +5:03.5
91 PALLHUBER Siegrid 103 1+2 3 28:01.8 +5:09.3
92 DUBOK Elena 6 1+2 3 28:07.1 +5:14.6
93 HALLER Katja 104 1+2 3 28:08.0 +5:15.5
94 KIELTYKA Beata 106 1+0 1 28:14.4 +5:21.9
95 WILLEMSEN Gaby 67 1+3 4 28:17.5 +5:25.0
96 PLOTOGEA Dana 77 2+2 4 28:23.1 +5:30.6
97 GOROHOVA Elena 5 2+2 4 28:23.2 +5:30.7
98 GRAY Victoria 48 1+1 2 28:28.8 +5:36.3
99 FOWLER Emma 89 0+3 3 28:42.8 +5:50.3
100 KIM Ja-Youn 10 1+2 3 28:52.7 +6:00.2
101 KIM Young-Ja 73 0+1 1 29:18.3 +6:25.8
102 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 91 2+2 4 29:26.1 +6:33.6
103 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 27 3+1 4 29:45.1 +6:52.6
104 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 50 2+3 5 29:48.7 +6:56.2
105 BARNA Marta 8 2+1 3 29:54.1 +7:01.6
106 BURGERMEISTER Anja 59 1+3 4 29:57.9 +7:05.4
107 LAGUN Veronika 68 1+2 3 30:27.1 +7:34.6
108 VAVATSI Despina 39 0+3 3 30:30.9 +7:38.4
109 KLACAR Svjetlana 64 0+1 1 30:44.4 +7:51.9
110 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 23 1+0 1 30:57.7 +8:05.2
111 LOVECE Natalia Carolina 24 4+3 7 32:20.3 +9:27.8
112 BARCOS Carina 56 1+4 5 37:36.3 +14:43.8
DNS KHVOSTENKO Oksana 108 0
DNS EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 110 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna