World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2006/2007


   2007-01-05 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 6 0+2 2 24:18:00 0.0
2 HENKEL Andrea 19 1+0 1 24:35:00 +17.3
3 BECK Martina 11 0+0 0 24:38:00 +19.7
4 GRUBBEN Linda 27 0+1 1 24:43:00 +25.4
5 BAILLY Sandrine 7 0+1 1 25:02:00 +43.9
6 DONG Xue 2 0+1 1 25:06:00 +47.9
7 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 58 0+0 0 25:17:00 +59.4
8 KONG Yingchao 10 0+1 1 25:20:00 +1:01.9
9 WILHELM Kati 22 1+1 2 25:21:00 +1:03.5
10 ZIDEK Anna Carin 1 2+1 3 25:27:00 +1:09.4
11 HAUSWALD Simone 41 1+0 1 25:32:00 +1:13.7
12 ANISIMOVA Olga 67 0+1 1 25:35:00 +1:17.5
13 MOISEEVA Tatiana 13 1+1 2 25:41:00 +1:23.0
14 GWIZDON Magdalena 8 2+0 2 25:42:00 +1:24.0
15 SOKOLOVA Natalya 23 0+1 1 25:42:00 +1:24.2
16 GREGORIN Teja 5 1+1 2 25:44:00 +1:25.7
17 BERGER Tora 55 1+0 1 25:47:00 +1:29.1
18 BECAERT Sylvie 45 1+0 1 25:48:00 +1:30.2
19 LANG Kathrin 4 1+1 2 25:50:00 +1:31.6
20 SOROKINA Natalia 47 0+1 1 25:51:00 +1:32.7
21 PERETTO Delphine 61 1+0 1 25:53:00 +1:35.4
22 KUDRASHOVA Olga 57 1+0 1 25:54:00 +1:35.9
23 YIN Qiao 50 1+1 2 26:00:00 +1:42.3
24 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 43 1+1 2 26:02:00 +1:44.2
25 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 20 2+1 3 26:02:00 +1:44.4
26 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 9 0+1 1 26:10:00 +1:51.9
27 FROLINA Anna 18 1+2 3 26:22:00 +2:04.2
28 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 14 1+2 3 26:28:00 +2:10.0
29 SEMERENKO Valj 16 0+1 1 26:32:00 +2:14.5
30 DOMRACHEVA Darya 3 1+2 3 26:42:00 +2:24.1
31 LIU Xianying 12 1+2 3 26:46:00 +2:27.7
32 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 37 1+2 3 26:47:00 +2:28.9
33 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 53 0+1 1 26:51:00 +2:32.9
34 MACABIES Pauline 85 0+2 2 27:03:00 +2:45.2
35 PLOTOGEA Dana 71 1+0 1 27:07:00 +2:49.4
36 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 92 2+1 3 27:09:00 +2:51.1
37 MOERKVE Jori 62 2+1 3 27:14:00 +2:56.2
38 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 80 2+1 3 27:15:00 +2:57.3
39 DOMEIJ Sofia 33 2+2 4 27:18:00 +2:59.7
40 HALLER Katja 49 1+2 3 27:21:00 +3:03.2
41 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 93 2+1 3 27:31:00 +3:13.2
42 MALGINA Irina 15 3+2 5 27:33:00 +3:14.7
43 SLEZAKOVA Petra 24 1+1 2 27:34:00 +3:15.7
44 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 90 0+2 2 27:36:00 +3:18.4
45 CYL Agnieszka 84 0+1 1 27:36:00 +3:18.5
46 KALINCHIK Liudmila 42 1+1 2 27:37:00 +3:19.0
47 KARASEVYCH Nina 70 0+1 1 27:37:00 +3:19.5
48 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 30 1+1 2 27:39:00 +3:20.6
49 HOU Yuxia 73 2+3 5 27:42:00 +3:24.0
50 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 54 0+4 4 27:43:00 +3:25.4
51 POPOVA Radka 66 0+1 1 27:54:00 +3:36.1
52 SKARDINO Nadezhda 88 1+2 3 27:59:00 +3:40.6
53 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 32 1+0 1 27:59:00 +3:40.8
54 KEITH Sandra 29 0+2 2 28:08:00 +3:50.2
55 BLONDEAU Marion 94 2+1 3 28:10:00 +3:51.9
56 HOLMA Johanna 60 1+4 5 28:13:00 +3:55.3
57 PURDEA Mihaela 83 0+1 1 28:14:00 +3:56.5
58 MALI Andreja 48 0+3 3 28:21:00 +4:02.8
59 KRUMINA Gerda 63 0+2 2 28:23:00 +4:04.8
60 LIDUMA Madara 81 2+3 5 28:25:00 +4:06.7
61 HANNI Sirli 31 2+1 3 28:25:00 +4:07.4
62 GEREKOVA Jana 56 3+1 4 28:27:00 +4:09.1
63 ANANKO Liudmila 78 3+0 3 28:36:00 +4:18.3
64 TOFALVI Eva 26 1+3 4 28:36:00 +4:18.4
65 KOCHER Zina 17 2+3 5 28:40:00 +4:22.2
66 BARNES Lanny 95 1+3 4 28:44:00 +4:26.5
67 NILSSON Anna Maria 89 4+2 6 28:45:00 +4:27.4
68 IZUMI Megumi 25 2+1 3 28:47:00 +4:29.5
69 GASPARIN Selina 46 1+4 5 28:48:00 +4:29.9
70 GROS Christelle 69 3+4 7 28:55:00 +4:36.9
71 KALINOVA Lubomira 87 2+5 7 29:00:00 +4:41.8
72 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 91 0+2 2 29:00:00 +4:41.9
73 MAZUNINA Tatiana 72 0+3 3 29:00:00 +4:42.1
74 PARENT Marie Pierre 86 1+0 1 29:05:00 +4:47.0
75 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 76 1+2 3 29:07:00 +4:48.9
76 ERASMUS Sonya 79 0+1 1 29:19:00 +5:00.8
77 SANTER Nathalie 35 1+5 6 29:19:00 +5:01.3
78 BOBAK Paulina 39 1+2 3 29:24:00 +5:06.0
79 MATSUURA Megumi 65 1+3 4 29:25:00 +5:07.0
80 NYKIEL Magdalena 51 0+4 4 29:25:00 +5:07.2
81 KRAUSE Jill 68 0+3 3 29:42:00 +5:24.4
82 BARNES Tracy 40 1+2 3 29:47:00 +5:29.2
83 MOZHEVITINA Irina 44 2+3 5 29:48:00 +5:30.5
84 HASILLOVA Zuzana 75 1+3 4 30:09:00 +5:51.0
85 FOWLER Emma 64 1+3 4 30:22:00 +6:03.7
86 RUD Tetiana 59 3+2 5 30:23:00 +6:04.6
87 TAHE Tagne 74 2+3 5 30:29:00 +6:10.6
88 GLAZERE Liga 34 1+2 3 30:38:00 +6:20.0
89 STIPANICIC Andrijana 52 1+2 3 30:48:00 +6:30.4
90 MUN Ji-Hee 77 0+1 1 31:12:00 +6:54.5
91 KIM Seon-Su 38 1+1 2 31:20:00 +7:02.4
92 WALKER Adele 28 3+3 6 31:31:00 +7:12.7
93 GOROHOVA Elena 36 1+2 3 31:37:00 +7:19.4
DNS BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 21 0 00:00:00
DNS FILIPOVA Pavlina 82 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya