World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2004/2005


   2005-03-05 World Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Disl Uschi 12 0+0 0 21:58:00 0.0
2 ZAITSEVA Olga 29 0+0 0 22:02:00 +3.5
3 ZUBRILOVA Olena 5 0+0 0 22:25:00 +26.6
4 BAILLY Sandrine 14 0+2 2 22:32:00 +34.1
5 LIU Xianying 2 0+1 1 22:33:00 +34.7
6 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 38 0+1 1 22:42:00 +43.8
7 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 35 1+1 2 22:47:00 +49.0
8 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 11 0+1 1 22:51:00 +53.2
9 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 34 0+0 0 23:02:00 +1:03.7
10 ZIDEK Anna Carin 44 0+1 1 23:08:00 +1:09.5
11 BERGER Tora 47 1+1 2 23:15:00 +1:16.9
12 NAZAROVA Olga 63 1+0 1 23:16:00 +1:17.5
13 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 52 0+1 1 23:19:00 +1:20.9
14 YIN Qiao 43 2+0 2 23:25:00 +1:26.5
15 LIDUMA Madara 21 1+0 1 23:25:00 +1:26.9
16 GWIZDON Magdalena 27 0+1 1 23:26:00 +1:28.3
17 MEGURO Kanae 59 0+2 2 23:27:00 +1:28.6
18 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 10 0+1 1 23:27:00 +1:29.1
19 GRUBBEN Linda 64 0+1 1 23:28:00 +1:29.8
20 ANANKO Liudmila 69 1+0 1 23:31:00 +1:32.6
21 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 4 0+2 2 23:31:00 +1:32.8
22 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 31 1+0 1 23:33:00 +1:34.5
23 STEER Rachel 22 1+1 2 23:33:00 +1:34.7
24 GUZIK Krystyna 53 0+1 1 23:34:00 +1:36.1
25 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 24 2+1 3 23:37:00 +1:39.2
26 PERETTO Delphine 49 1+1 2 23:39:00 +1:40.5
27 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 6 0+0 0 23:39:00 +1:40.7
28 WILHELM Kati 23 1+3 4 23:42:00 +1:44.2
29 MIHOKOVA Sona 18 1+2 3 23:47:00 +1:48.4
30 TOFALVI Eva 36 1+1 2 23:49:00 +1:51.0
31 APEL Katrin 17 1+3 4 23:51:00 +1:53.3
32 HAUSWALD Simone 9 1+3 4 23:52:00 +1:53.6
33 MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 72 0+2 2 23:52:00 +1:53.7
34 TANANAIKO Irina 46 0+0 0 23:52:00 +1:54.2
35 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 75 0+1 1 23:55:00 +1:56.5
36 FILIPOVA Pavlina 55 1+1 2 23:57:00 +1:59.2
37 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 28 1+1 2 24:07:00 +2:08.6
38 KONG Yingchao 16 1+1 2 24:07:00 +2:09.0
39 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 48 1+0 1 24:09:00 +2:10.6
40 LEMESH Nina 90 1+2 3 24:13:00 +2:15.1
41 HALINAROVA Martina 60 2+1 3 24:17:00 +2:18.7
42 SPRUNG Anna 73 1+1 2 24:20:00 +2:22.3
43 POPOVA Radka 68 0+1 1 24:23:00 +2:24.5
44 KOBLAR Andreja 86 0+1 1 24:24:00 +2:25.8
45 SANTER Saskia 54 1+2 3 24:24:00 +2:26.3
46 PONZA Michela 56 1+1 2 24:31:00 +2:33.2
47 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 19 2+2 4 24:40:00 +2:42.2
48 PLOTOGEA Dana 65 0+1 1 24:45:00 +2:46.8
49 LEBEDEVA Anna 30 2+0 2 24:49:00 +2:51.0
50 KRAUSE Jill 61 2+2 4 24:54:00 +2:56.0
51 TANAKA Tamami 80 2+2 4 24:57:00 +2:58.7
52 KOCHER Zina 33 2+1 3 24:59:00 +3:00.7
53 FOWLER Emma 51 0+1 1 25:03:00 +3:05.0
54 CESNEKOVA Irena 40 1+2 3 25:10:00 +3:12.2
55 FALTUSOVA Lenka 93 1+1 2 25:14:00 +3:16.3
56 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 13 2+3 5 25:15:00 +3:17.1
57 KETTUNEN Outi 7 0+2 2 25:24:00 +3:25.4
58 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 8 2+3 5 25:32:00 +3:33.9
59 NYKIEL Magdalena 96 2+1 3 25:34:00 +3:35.8
60 EFREMOVA Lilia 84 1+4 5 25:34:00 +3:36.1
61 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 91 3+0 3 25:35:00 +3:37.3
62 HOU Yuxia 76 3+3 6 25:36:00 +3:37.4
63 SANTER Nathalie 1 3+3 6 25:36:00 +3:38.3
64 MURINOVA Anna 66 0+3 3 25:37:00 +3:38.6
65 PARENT Marie Pierre 92 0+0 0 25:37:00 +3:38.7
66 KONRAD Sarah 87 3+4 7 25:46:00 +3:48.1
67 OTAKA Tomomi 20 3+2 5 25:50:00 +3:51.4
68 HALLER Katja 71 1+2 3 25:52:00 +3:54.2
69 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 88 2+0 2 26:03:00 +4:05.0
70 KEITH Sandra 42 1+1 2 26:07:00 +4:08.5
71 RAVNIKAR Dijana 77 3+2 5 26:18:00 +4:19.8
72 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 15 1+2 3 26:28:00 +4:29.6
73 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 78 2+3 5 26:37:00 +4:38.4
74 LAGUN Veronika 57 1+1 2 26:40:00 +4:42.0
75 SAVLAKA Linda 62 1+0 1 26:40:00 +4:42.1
76 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 81 1+1 2 26:55:00 +4:57.3
77 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 83 2+3 5 26:56:00 +4:58.0
78 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 94 3+2 5 26:56:00 +4:58.3
79 STARCEVIC Petra 37 1+1 2 26:59:00 +5:01.2
80 BARNES Lanny 67 2+2 4 27:02:00 +5:03.6
81 PURDEA Mihaela 89 2+2 4 27:02:00 +5:03.7
82 MAZUNINA Tatiana 70 2+3 5 27:07:00 +5:09.0
83 SELEZNEVA Olga 95 2+2 4 27:07:00 +5:09.2
84 ALBERT Martine 85 1+2 3 27:10:00 +5:11.6
85 DUBOK Elena 45 3+0 3 27:19:00 +5:20.9
86 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 25 1+0 1 27:34:00 +5:35.9
87 GOROHOVA Elena 39 1+2 3 27:59:00 +6:00.4
88 AUBERT Mariona 32 3+2 5 28:06:00 +6:07.5
89 KRUMINA Gerda 79 0+4 4 28:06:00 +6:07.9
90 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 3 1+1 2 28:08:00 +6:10.0
91 CIURINA Valentina 74 4+1 5 28:47:00 +6:48.6
92 KIM Young-Ja 26 1+0 1 28:50:00 +6:52.3
93 WALKER Adele 82 2+3 5 29:20:00 +7:22.0
94 BRAJDIC Anamarija 50 3+4 7 31:10:00 +9:11.7
95 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 41 5+1 6 33:19:00 +11:20.4
DNS GREGORIN Teja 58 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya