World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2004/2005


   2005-03-06 World Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Disl Uschi 1 1+0+2+1 4 33:32:00 0.0
2 LIU Xianying 5 0+1+1+2 4 33:50:00 +17.9
3 ZAITSEVA Olga 2 0+1+1+2 4 34:13:00 +40.6
4 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 6 3+0+0+1 4 34:22:00 +49.5
5 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 7 2+0+0+2 4 34:24:00 +51.9
6 ZIDEK Anna Carin 10 1+0+0+3 4 34:26:00 +53.5
7 APEL Katrin 31 1+0+1+1 3 34:36:00 +1:04.3
8 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 9 0+0+2+0 2 34:41:00 +1:09.2
9 BAILLY Sandrine 4 0+2+2+2 6 34:53:00 +1:20.5
10 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 25 0+0+2+2 4 35:01:00 +1:28.9
11 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 27 0+0+0+0 0 35:09:00 +1:37.3
12 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 21 0+1+2+1 4 35:11:00 +1:38.6
13 WILHELM Kati 28 1+1+2+1 5 35:18:00 +1:45.5
14 GRUBBEN Linda 19 0+0+2+1 3 35:25:00 +1:53.2
15 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 8 0+3+2+0 5 35:36:00 +2:03.9
16 TOFALVI Eva 30 0+0+2+2 4 36:02:00 +2:30.2
17 STEER Rachel 23 1+1+2+1 5 36:02:00 +2:30.4
18 ANANKO Liudmila 20 0+0+1+1 2 36:03:00 +2:31.3
19 BERGER Tora 11 2+1+1+1 5 36:05:00 +2:33.0
20 HALINAROVA Martina 41 0+0+1+1 2 36:06:00 +2:33.7
21 ZUBRILOVA Olena 3 0+0+3+2 5 36:14:00 +2:41.6
22 NAZAROVA Olga 12 3+0+0+2 5 36:16:00 +2:43.5
23 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 18 1+0+1+1 3 36:19:00 +2:47.2
24 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 39 0+0+0+2 2 36:30:00 +2:57.8
25 SPRUNG Anna 42 1+0+1+1 3 36:35:00 +3:02.6
26 PERETTO Delphine 26 2+0+1+1 4 36:38:00 +3:06.1
27 GUZIK Krystyna 24 1+2+1+0 4 36:43:00 +3:11.2
28 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 13 1+3+2+0 6 36:49:00 +3:16.7
29 LIDUMA Madara 15 0+2+1+3 6 36:53:00 +3:21.4
30 POPOVA Radka 43 0+0+1+2 3 36:55:00 +3:23.4
31 FILIPOVA Pavlina 36 0+0+4+1 5 37:01:00 +3:28.7
32 HAUSWALD Simone 32 2+1+1+3 7 37:03:00 +3:30.8
33 MEGURO Kanae 17 2+1+2+2 7 37:06:00 +3:34.2
34 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 35 0+1+2+1 4 37:21:00 +3:49.4
35 PONZA Michela 46 1+1+1+0 3 37:28:00 +3:55.9
36 MIHOKOVA Sona 29 3+1+1+0 5 37:32:00 +3:59.9
37 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 22 2+0+1+1 4 37:40:00 +4:07.6
38 KOBLAR Andreja 44 1+0+1+2 4 37:57:00 +4:25.3
39 YIN Qiao 14 3+1+4+2 10 38:03:00 +4:31.0
40 LEMESH Nina 40 3+0+3+1 7 38:08:00 +4:36.1
41 KONG Yingchao 38 0+2+3+2 7 38:09:00 +4:37.4
42 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 47 2+0+0+3 5 38:17:00 +4:45.4
43 SANTER Saskia 45 1+1+3+2 7 38:23:00 +4:51.0
44 PLOTOGEA Dana 48 1+0+1+2 4 38:27:00 +4:55.1
45 MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 33 2+0+2+3 7 38:40:00 +5:07.8
46 LEBEDEVA Anna 49 0+1+3+1 5 38:58:00 +5:26.4
47 KOCHER Zina 52 2+0+0+2 4 39:05:00 +5:33.4
48 CESNEKOVA Irena 54 1+0+0+3 4 39:14:00 +5:42.0
49 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 58 2+1+2+1 6 39:25:00 +5:52.8
50 TANAKA Tamami 51 0+2+2+3 7 39:28:00 +5:56.4
51 GWIZDON Magdalena 16 3+1+2+4 10 39:37:00 +6:04.9
52 EFREMOVA Lilia 60 0+1+1+4 6 39:39:00 +6:07.1
53 NYKIEL Magdalena 59 2+1+0+2 5 40:35:00 +7:02.8
54 KRAUSE Jill 50 3+1+2+4 10 40:46:00 +7:14.1
55 FOWLER Emma 53 1+1+2+4 8 41:41:00 +8:08.7
DNS TANANAIKO Irina 34 0 00:00:00
DNS Skjelbreid Liv Grete 37 0 00:00:00
DNS FALTUSOVA Lenka 55 0 00:00:00
DNS VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 56 0 00:00:00
DNS KETTUNEN Outi 57 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya