World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Osrblie - 2005/2006


   2005-12-17 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZIDEK Anna Carin 10 0+0 0 22:11:00 0.0
2 WILHELM Kati 28 0+1 1 23:05:00 +53.5
3 EFREMOVA Lilia 75 0+1 1 23:21:00 +1:10.3
4 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 45 1+0 1 23:25:00 +1:14.1
5 KOCHER Zina 9 0+0 0 23:31:00 +1:19.7
6 HOU Yuxia 24 1+2 3 23:35:00 +1:23.9
7 NAZAROVA Olga 54 0+1 1 23:39:00 +1:27.6
8 Disl Uschi 26 1+1 2 23:39:00 +1:28.0
9 FILIPOVA Pavlina 74 0+0 0 23:39:00 +1:28.4
10 APEL Katrin 8 0+1 1 23:44:00 +1:32.6
11 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 58 0+1 1 23:47:00 +1:36.2
12 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 44 0+0 0 23:50:00 +1:39.2
13 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 53 0+2 2 23:52:00 +1:40.8
14 BECAERT Sylvie 13 0+0 0 24:00:00 +1:48.5
15 LIU Xianying 5 0+2 2 24:00:00 +1:49.0
16 ZUBRILOVA Olena 43 0+1 1 24:03:00 +1:52.1
17 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 23 1+1 2 24:05:00 +1:53.8
17 ZAITSEVA Olga 63 1+2 3 24:05:00 +1:53.8
19 REZLEROVA Magda 90 0+1 1 24:11:00 +1:59.8
20 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 12 0+1 1 24:15:00 +2:04.3
21 GROS Christelle 71 1+1 2 24:16:00 +2:04.8
22 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 89 0+2 2 24:19:00 +2:07.6
23 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 33 0+0 0 24:19:00 +2:08.0
23 SOROKINA Natalia 72 2+1 3 24:19:00 +2:08.0
25 JACQUIN Pauline 86 1+0 1 24:23:00 +2:12.0
26 GWIZDON Magdalena 49 0+2 2 24:31:00 +2:19.9
27 MALI Andreja 60 0+0 0 24:35:00 +2:23.7
28 GRZYWA Magdalena 82 0+0 0 24:35:00 +2:23.8
29 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 2 1+0 1 24:35:00 +2:24.2
30 KONG Yingchao 69 1+2 3 24:37:00 +2:26.0
31 SANTER Saskia 4 0+2 2 24:42:00 +2:30.8
32 LEBEDEVA Anna 22 0+2 2 24:44:00 +2:33.4
33 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 73 0+1 1 24:45:00 +2:34.0
34 BEER Katja 56 1+1 2 24:47:00 +2:36.1
35 HAUSWALD Simone 15 0+2 2 24:47:00 +2:36.2
36 PONZA Michela 65 1+1 2 24:48:00 +2:36.5
37 TANANAIKO Irina 21 0+0 0 24:48:00 +2:36.8
38 SOKOLOVA Natalya 42 0+2 2 24:49:00 +2:38.3
39 EKHOLM Helena 17 1+0 1 24:54:00 +2:42.6
40 AKHATOVA Albina 19 2+2 4 24:56:00 +2:44.5
41 LARISI Lucija 93 1+1 2 24:56:00 +2:45.0
42 MALGINA Irina 78 0+1 1 24:59:00 +2:47.6
43 GREGORIN Teja 35 1+2 3 25:04:00 +2:52.6
44 MURINOVA Anna 59 0+1 1 25:04:00 +2:53.0
45 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 50 0+2 2 25:05:00 +2:53.8
46 DONG Xue 51 1+3 4 25:08:00 +2:56.6
47 SEMERENKO Valj 91 1+1 2 25:15:00 +3:03.8
48 POPOVA Radka 76 0+2 2 25:20:00 +3:09.0
49 LIDUMA Madara 62 1+3 4 25:21:00 +3:10.0
50 KOBLAR Andreja 85 1+2 3 25:25:00 +3:13.5
51 FALTUSOVA Lenka 92 0+1 1 25:25:00 +3:14.0
52 PLOTOGEA Dana 87 0+2 2 25:26:00 +3:15.0
53 NORDSTAD Berit 68 1+2 3 25:27:00 +3:16.1
54 MEGURO Kanae 18 4+1 5 25:29:00 +3:17.7
55 CARRAZ Julie 94 2+1 3 25:30:00 +3:18.9
56 SUN Ribo 83 2+3 5 25:33:00 +3:21.7
57 RAVNIKAR Dijana 61 2+1 3 25:33:00 +3:22.1
58 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 55 0+3 3 25:33:00 +3:22.2
59 DOMEIJ Sofia 66 1+2 3 25:36:00 +3:24.9
60 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 6 1+2 3 25:38:00 +3:26.7
61 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 96 0+1 1 25:48:00 +3:37.0
62 SALONEN Eija 88 0+1 1 25:49:00 +3:38.1
63 TANAKA Tamami 52 1+3 4 25:53:00 +3:41.5
64 KALINCHIK Liudmila 97 1+2 3 25:56:00 +3:44.8
65 ALBERT Martine 67 1+1 2 25:56:00 +3:45.4
66 PARENT Marie Pierre 80 0+1 1 25:59:00 +3:47.7
67 HENKEL Andrea 25 1+4 5 25:59:00 +3:47.8
68 SAUE Eveli 3 2+2 4 26:02:00 +3:51.0
69 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 31 0+3 3 26:02:00 +3:51.1
70 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 34 2+3 5 26:07:00 +3:55.8
71 NYKIEL Magdalena 95 0+2 2 26:09:00 +3:58.1
72 MOERKVE Jori 70 1+1 2 26:13:00 +4:02.0
73 PERETTO Delphine 7 4+1 5 26:19:00 +4:07.5
74 YIN Qiao 99 3+3 6 26:24:00 +4:13.0
75 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 29 0+3 3 26:26:00 +4:14.6
76 GUZIK Krystyna 27 1+2 3 26:29:00 +4:17.7
77 HALINAROVA Martina 77 1+4 5 26:30:00 +4:19.3
78 STEER Rachel 16 3+1 4 26:31:00 +4:19.9
79 GEREKOVA Janka 101 2+2 4 26:34:00 +4:23.1
80 KETTUNEN Outi 38 3+0 3 26:36:00 +4:25.1
81 SAVLAKA Linda 81 2+1 3 26:41:00 +4:29.8
82 HENNESEID EIE Kari 84 1+3 4 26:41:00 +4:30.3
83 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 1 2+1 3 26:42:00 +4:31.1
84 HANNI Sirli 57 1+0 1 26:45:00 +4:33.5
85 MAZUNINA Tatiana 64 1+3 4 26:54:00 +4:43.2
86 OTAKA Tomomi 79 3+2 5 27:05:00 +4:53.8
87 GOROHOVA Elena 41 2+0 2 27:05:00 +4:54.3
88 TOFALVI Eva 47 3+2 5 27:09:00 +4:58.2
89 HIETAMIES Maija 100 1+0 1 27:10:00 +4:59.0
90 CESNEKOVA Irena 30 4+2 6 27:25:00 +5:13.7
91 WALKER Adele 46 1+1 2 27:26:00 +5:14.6
92 KRUMINA Gerda 32 3+3 6 27:34:00 +5:22.7
93 PURDEA Mihaela 11 1+4 5 28:01:00 +5:50.0
94 LAGUN Veronika 20 4+1 5 28:04:00 +5:53.3
95 STARCEVIC Petra 36 1+1 2 28:10:00 +5:59.2
96 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 39 1+1 2 28:11:00 +6:00.3
97 FOWLER Emma 37 4+3 7 28:58:00 +6:46.6
98 BRAJDIC Anamarija 48 3+1 4 29:00:00 +6:48.7
99 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 14 3+1 4 29:57:00 +7:46.4
100 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 40 1+2 3 30:17:00 +8:06.2
DNS INGSTADBJOERG Anne 98 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya