Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 1998/1999
1999-01-08 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Skjelbreid Liv Grete
10
1+1
2
24:23.8
0.0
2
ZUBRILOVA Olena
37
0+0
0
24:40.5
+16.7
3
TALANOVA Nadejda
43
0+1
1
24:58.0
+34.2
4
Disl Uschi
11
2+1
3
24:59.0
+35.2
5
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
33
0+1
1
25:24.1
+1:00.3
6
SANTER Nathalie
30
1+1
2
25:34.4
+1:10.6
7
HENKEL Andrea
18
0+1
1
25:39.7
+1:15.9
8
GWIZDON Magdalena
27
0+1
1
25:41.0
+1:17.2
9
WAGENFÜHR Peggy
41
0+1
1
25:45.3
+1:21.5
10
TANAKA Tamami
63
0+0
0
25:47.3
+1:23.5
11
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
28
0+0
0
25:48.4
+1:24.6
12
BRIAND Anne
61
0+1
1
25:53.5
+1:29.7
13
FORSBERG Magdalena
8
0+4
4
25:57.3
+1:33.5
14
LEMESH Nina
57
0+1
1
25:59.4
+1:35.6
15
AKHATOVA Albina
12
2+0
2
26:02.9
+1:39.1
16
BURLET Delphyne
31
0+1
1
26:03.2
+1:39.4
17
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
21
0+3
3
26:03.9
+1:40.1
18
HALINAROVA Martina
51
0+2
2
26:04.0
+1:40.2
19
GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone
39
2+2
4
26:05.7
+1:41.9
20
HAKOVA Eva
20
0+1
1
26:08.1
+1:44.3
21
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana
36
1+1
2
26:08.2
+1:44.4
22
LARISI Lucija
34
0+2
2
26:24.4
+2:00.6
23
SCHWAAB Kathi
22
1+2
3
26:25.2
+2:01.4
24
VOLKOVETS Elena
58
0+2
2
26:30.7
+2:06.9
25
SPRUNG Anna
47
2+0
2
26:31.7
+2:07.9
26
FILIPOVA Pavlina
6
3+2
5
26:33.0
+2:09.2
27
TAKAHASHI Ryoko
29
1+2
3
26:33.2
+2:09.4
28
SUGA Hiromi
50
2+0
2
26:35.8
+2:12.0
29
Corinne NIOGRET
25
3+1
4
26:39.4
+2:15.6
30
CESNEKOVA Irena
62
0+0
0
26:39.9
+2:16.1
31
SHINDO Mami
17
0+3
3
26:41.9
+2:18.1
32
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit
5
2+2
4
26:42.0
+2:18.2
33
KOUKLEVA Galina
32
2+1
3
26:43.4
+2:19.6
34
PARAMYGINA Svetlana
13
2+1
3
26:44.7
+2:20.9
35
MIHOKOVA Sona
69
2+1
3
26:47.0
+2:23.2
36
PETROVA Olena
24
2+2
4
26:47.6
+2:23.8
37
TANANAIKO Irina
42
0+1
1
26:50.9
+2:27.1
38
SUSZKA Agata
46
2+2
4
26:52.2
+2:28.4
39
POPOVA Radka
40
1+1
2
26:55.3
+2:31.5
40
MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia
72
0+1
1
26:59.3
+2:35.5
41
BEKECS Zsuzsanna
3
0+0
0
27:02.5
+2:38.7
42
COLLARD Michelle
59
0+2
2
27:04.1
+2:40.3
43
CLARET Emmanuelle
77
1+2
3
27:04.3
+2:40.5
44
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
1
2+3
5
27:08.3
+2:44.5
45
TOMSOVA Irena
44
0+1
1
27:10.2
+2:46.4
46
DOULOVA Margarita
52
2+1
3
27:13.9
+2:50.1
47
PALLHUBER Siegrid
38
0+1
1
27:19.8
+2:56.0
48
MURINOVA Anna
4
1+1
2
27:23.3
+2:59.5
49
ZELLNER Martina
55
1+3
4
27:24.7
+3:00.9
50
ROMASKO Olga
67
0+5
5
27:25.0
+3:01.2
51
DUBOK Elena
15
0+3
3
27:35.3
+3:11.5
52
ALBERT Martine
53
2+0
2
27:44.2
+3:20.4
53
TAKEDA Mie
76
3+1
4
27:45.6
+3:21.8
54
RYZHENKOVA Natalia
7
2+2
4
27:55.5
+3:31.7
55
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
74
1+3
4
27:58.4
+3:34.6
56
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna
9
2+3
5
28:01.0
+3:37.2
57
NAZAROVA Olga
78
3+2
5
28:01.8
+3:38.0
58
BABIK Adrianna
64
1+2
3
28:07.8
+3:44.0
59
DOLINAR Urska
75
1+1
2
28:08.4
+3:44.6
60
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
65
1+1
2
28:13.9
+3:50.1
61
AVTAEVA Galina
60
1+2
3
28:15.9
+3:52.1
62
MOHORIC Matejka
70
2+0
2
28:20.6
+3:56.8
63
KETTUNEN Outi
14
3+0
3
28:25.8
+4:02.0
64
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
16
0+3
3
28:27.0
+4:03.2
65
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
56
1+1
2
28:28.1
+4:04.3
66
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
68
3+4
7
28:31.3
+4:07.5
67
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
19
1+3
4
28:31.7
+4:07.9
68
TOFALVI Eva
35
2+3
5
28:37.2
+4:13.4
69
GROS Christelle
49
2+3
5
28:43.0
+4:19.2
70
SOTROPA Adina
54
0+2
2
28:45.8
+4:22.0
71
BROUNEUS Kristina
2
1+3
4
28:50.0
+4:26.2
72
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
23
3+2
5
28:51.9
+4:28.1
73
DOSKOCILOVA Radka
79
1+2
3
28:54.0
+4:30.2
74
DIRA Bernadett
45
1+1
2
29:52.0
+5:28.2
75
TIMCHINA Larisa
26
2+4
6
38:02.5
+13:38.7
DNS
KLEIN Janet
66
0
DNS
DNS
GRZYWA Magdalena
71
0
DNS
DNS
RUD Tetiana
73
0
DNS
DNF
GOROHOVA Elena
48
0
DNF
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles