World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2013/2014


   2013-12-08 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 6 1+0+0+0 1 30:16.2 0.0
2 DZHIMA Yuliia 5 0+0+0+0 0 30:27.7 +11.5
3 GUZIK Krystyna 11 0+0+0+0 0 30:31.3 +15.1
4 VITKOVA Veronika 2 0+0+1+0 1 30:34.3 +18.1
5 STARYKH Irina 3 1+0+0+0 1 30:40.5 +24.3
6 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 12 0+0+1+0 1 30:48.1 +31.9
7 SEMERENKO Valj 22 0+2+0+0 2 31:18.7 +1:02.5
8 SEMERENKO Vita 24 0+0+0+1 1 31:22.6 +1:06.4
9 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 23 0+0+1+0 1 31:23.2 +1:07.0
10 ZAITSEVA Olga 8 0+0+2+1 3 31:23.4 +1:07.2
11 DOMRACHEVA Darya 36 0+0+1+2 3 31:24.7 +1:08.5
12 PREUSS Franziska 20 1+0+1+1 3 31:25.1 +1:08.9
13 GREGORIN Teja 19 0+0+1+1 2 31:28.3 +1:12.1
14 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 16 0+0+1+2 3 31:29.2 +1:13.0
15 GASPARIN Selina 1 0+0+2+2 4 31:31.6 +1:15.4
16 KUZMINA Anastasia 13 1+1+1+2 5 31:33.7 +1:17.5
17 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 9 1+0+1+1 3 31:37.2 +1:21.0
18 BERGER Tora 4 0+3+0+1 4 31:46.4 +1:30.2
19 BRUNET Marie Laure 7 1+1+2+0 4 31:55.3 +1:39.1
20 VILUKHINA Olga 33 1+0+0+0 1 32:02.7 +1:46.5
21 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 10 0+0+1+3 4 32:12.7 +1:56.5
22 WIERER Dorothea 38 1+1+0+0 2 32:20.1 +2:03.9
23 RINGEN Elise 18 1+1+2+0 4 32:27.8 +2:11.6
24 ECKHOFF Tiril 43 0+1+0+2 3 32:30.6 +2:14.4
25 DAHLMEIER Laura 15 2+0+1+0 3 32:32.7 +2:16.5
26 CRAWFORD Rosanna 17 1+3+0+0 4 32:34.8 +2:18.6
27 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 40 0+1+0+0 1 32:35.7 +2:19.5
28 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 56 0+0+1+1 2 32:36.3 +2:20.1
29 HENKEL Andrea 55 0+1+1+0 2 32:37.2 +2:21.0
30 BESCOND Anais 14 0+1+1+2 4 32:43.5 +2:27.3
31 GEREKOVA Jana 21 0+1+1+2 4 32:45.6 +2:29.4
32 GASPARIN Elisa 42 0+0+1+0 1 32:46.9 +2:30.7
33 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 41 0+0+2+1 3 32:56.5 +2:40.3
34 BOILLEY Sophie 46 0+1+0+0 1 32:59.3 +2:43.1
35 HILDEBRAND Franziska 31 0+0+1+2 3 33:04.1 +2:47.9
36 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 39 0+0+1+1 2 33:13.4 +2:57.2
37 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 51 0+0+1+2 3 33:13.9 +2:57.7
38 SOULIE Laure 30 0+0+1+1 2 33:16.5 +3:00.3
39 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 27 0+1+1+1 3 33:39.4 +3:23.2
40 BOLLIET Marine 34 1+0+1+1 3 33:40.1 +3:23.9
41 BURDYGA Natalya 44 1+1+1+1 4 33:43.1 +3:26.9
42 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 29 0+2+2+2 6 33:45.9 +3:29.7
43 GWIZDON Magdalena 49 0+1+3+1 5 33:57.3 +3:41.1
44 IMRIE Megan 35 0+2+1+2 5 33:58.9 +3:42.7
45 LEHTLA Kadri 53 0+1+1+0 2 34:00.8 +3:44.6
46 PANFILOVA Mariya 57 0+0+2+1 3 34:04.5 +3:48.3
47 PISCORAN Luminita 37 0+1+1+2 4 34:14.2 +3:58.0
48 MALI Andreja 26 1+2+2+0 5 34:30.2 +4:14.0
49 SLOOF Chardine 52 0+0+0+1 1 34:33.2 +4:17.0
50 BRORSSON Mona 60 0+0+1+0 1 34:47.1 +4:30.9
51 PONZA Michela 48 0+3+1+1 5 34:51.8 +4:35.6
52 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 32 0+4+1+2 7 34:52.5 +4:36.3
53 FORIKA Reka 59 1+0+2+2 5 35:24.1 +5:07.9
54 INNERHOFER Katharina 50 1+1+4+0 6 35:27.7 +5:11.5
55 ZHANG Yan 58 0+1+2+1 4 36:08.9 +5:52.7
56 KOCHER Zina 25 4+2+1+3 10 36:22.7 +6:06.5
57 NEUREUTHER Miriam 47 3+3+3+1 10 37:02.4 +6:46.2
58 ERZEN Anja 45 2+1+3+3 9 38:10.2 +7:54.0
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 54 0+0+1+0 1 33:49.3
DNS SKARDINO Nadezhda 28 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya