World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Khanty Mansiysk - 2002/2003


   2003-03-18 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 51 0+0+0+0 0 48:28:00 0.0
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 8 0+1+0+0 1 48:36:00 +8.0
3 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 11 0+0+0+0 0 49:05:00 +37.5
4 HAUSWALD Simone 60 1+1+0+0 2 49:26:00 +58.1
5 AKHATOVA Albina 40 1+0+1+0 2 49:29:00 +1:01.5
6 BECK Martina 36 1+0+0+1 2 49:31:00 +1:03.5
7 SALONEN Eija 37 1+0+0+0 1 49:46:00 +1:18.3
8 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 12 0+0+2+0 2 50:03:00 +1:34.6
9 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 5 0+0+1+0 1 50:03:00 +1:35.5
10 Corinne NIOGRET 39 0+0+1+1 2 50:10:00 +1:42.5
11 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 34 1+0+0+1 2 50:18:00 +1:49.7
12 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 17 0+1+0+1 2 50:23:00 +1:54.9
13 PONZA Michela 27 1+1+0+0 2 50:49:00 +2:20.6
14 SANTER Saskia 62 1+1+1+0 3 51:01:00 +2:33.4
15 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 49 1+1+2+0 4 51:25:00 +2:57.0
16 HENKEL Andrea 53 1+2+0+0 3 51:30:00 +3:02.2
17 PETROVA Olena 44 0+1+0+2 3 52:10:00 +3:41.9
18 GWIZDON Magdalena 23 0+0+2+0 2 52:13:00 +3:45.1
19 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 57 0+0+2+1 3 52:16:00 +3:47.7
20 BAILLY Sandrine 13 0+2+0+2 4 52:26:00 +3:57.7
21 MIHOKOVA Sona 7 2+2+0+0 4 52:34:00 +4:05.8
22 NAZAROVA Olga 4 1+1+2+1 5 52:55:00 +4:27.2
23 KETTUNEN Outi 63 1+1+0+1 3 52:57:00 +4:29.4
24 ZIDEK Anna Carin 22 2+0+1+2 5 53:02:00 +4:33.8
25 SPRUNG Anna 29 2+0+1+2 5 53:09:00 +4:41.5
26 BECAERT Sylvie 48 1+3+2+0 6 53:18:00 +4:49.6
27 KOBLAR Andreja 32 0+0+0+2 2 53:19:00 +4:51.0
28 TOFALVI Eva 2 1+0+0+1 2 53:26:00 +4:57.9
29 BEER Katja 50 2+2+1+0 5 53:33:00 +5:04.7
30 SANTER Nathalie 35 1+2+0+1 4 53:34:00 +5:06.3
31 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 10 1+0+1+1 3 53:53:00 +5:24.8
32 ZAITSEVA Olga 41 0+1+2+1 4 53:55:00 +5:26.9
33 KEITH Sandra 33 1+0+1+0 2 53:58:00 +5:30.5
34 LIU Xianying 52 2+0+1+0 3 54:01:00 +5:33.5
35 FILIPOVA Pavlina 38 2+2+1+1 6 54:03:00 +5:35.3
36 APEL Katrin 19 1+2+1+2 6 54:18:00 +5:50.5
37 CESNEKOVA Irena 74 1+1+1+2 5 54:22:00 +5:53.6
38 FALTUSOVA Lenka 16 0+1+1+1 3 54:36:00 +6:08.2
39 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 26 1+1+1+2 5 54:39:00 +6:11.0
40 HALINAROVA Martina 54 1+1+3+1 6 54:40:00 +6:12.0
41 DUBOK Elena 28 0+0+3+0 3 54:43:00 +6:14.8
42 MALI Andreja 18 0+3+1+2 6 54:55:00 +6:27.3
43 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 67 0+1+0+3 4 54:59:00 +6:31.2
44 KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah 24 1+2+0+1 4 55:35:00 +7:06.6
45 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 56 1+3+0+2 6 55:36:00 +7:07.6
46 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 46 2+0+3+1 6 55:39:00 +7:10.8
47 MURINOVA Anna 61 2+2+1+0 5 55:50:00 +7:22.2
48 LIDUMA Madara 43 0+3+0+2 5 56:02:00 +7:34.2
49 TANAKA Tamami 47 1+2+3+2 8 56:18:00 +7:50.3
50 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 66 1+2+1+2 6 56:35:00 +8:07.0
51 CIURINA Valentina 9 1+2+1+0 4 56:43:00 +8:15.2
52 NOGUCHI Kanako 73 2+2+0+1 5 57:12:00 +8:43.8
53 GRZYWA Magdalena 45 1+3+0+1 5 57:20:00 +8:51.7
54 KOCHER Zina 14 2+1+1+1 5 57:20:00 +8:51.8
55 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 15 0+1+1+2 4 57:26:00 +8:58.5
56 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 30 4+3+2+2 11 57:40:00 +9:11.9
57 OUREN Borghild 64 1+3+2+1 7 57:46:00 +9:18.4
58 SUN Ribo 25 3+2+2+1 8 57:56:00 +9:27.9
59 STEER Rachel 65 1+0+3+2 6 57:59:00 +9:31.2
60 STRAUB Elsbeth 6 0+2+1+1 4 58:11:00 +9:42.7
61 KONG Yingchao 59 2+4+2+0 8 58:15:00 +9:46.7
62 DEMETZ Romina 71 3+1+1+1 6 58:32:00 +10:03.8
63 BROUNEUS Kristina 31 2+2+1+2 7 58:53:00 +10:25.1
64 KRAUSE Jill 42 1+2+3+2 8 59:02:00 +10:33.8
65 KIM Ja-Youn 21 1+1+0+1 3 59:06:00 +10:37.9
66 LARISI Lucija 69 2+2+2+4 10 59:30:00 +11:02.4
67 JYRKIÄINEN Niina 68 1+2+0+5 8 59:40:00 +11:12.0
68 LIU Yuan-Yuan 72 2+1+1+4 8 59:41:00 +11:13.5
69 TAKANO Sanae 20 2+2+1+4 9 01:01:14 +12:45.7
70 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 1 2+2+1+1 6 01:03:13 +14:44.8
DNS MERKUSHINA Irina 70 0 00:00:00
DNF YAKOVLEVA Oksana 3 2+3+ + 0 00:00:00
DNF ANANKO Liudmila 55 0+2+0+2 4 00:00:00
DNF VEJNAROVA Zdenka 58 2+3+ + 0 00:00:00
DNF HASILLOVA Zuzana 75 1+1+ + 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna