World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Salt Lake City - 2001/2002


   2002-02-16 Olympic games, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 8 1+0+0+0 1 31:07:00 0.0
2 WILHELM Kati 1 3+0+1+0 4 31:13:00 +5.3
3 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 11 0+0+0+2 2 31:15:00 +8.1
4 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 4 1+1+0+2 4 31:18:00 +10.6
5 KOUKLEVA Galina 6 1+1+0+1 3 31:31:00 +24.0
6 FORSBERG Magdalena 3 0+1+0+2 3 31:34:00 +26.3
7 APEL Katrin 12 1+0+1+1 3 31:47:00 +40.2
8 KOBLAR Andreja 10 0+0+0+1 1 32:01:00 +54.2
9 Disl Uschi 2 2+2+0+3 7 32:21:00 +1:13.5
10 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 15 0+1+1+0 2 32:22:00 +1:14.9
11 NAZAROVA Olga 14 0+1+0+0 1 32:24:00 +1:16.8
12 FILIPOVA Pavlina 17 0+0+2+0 2 32:35:00 +1:27.4
13 HENKEL Andrea 25 0+0+1+0 1 32:35:00 +1:27.7
14 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 5 1+0+0+2 3 32:39:00 +1:32.1
15 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 19 0+0+2+1 3 32:50:00 +1:42.6
16 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 16 0+0+1+1 2 32:56:00 +1:49.1
17 BAILLY Sandrine 7 2+0+0+2 4 32:57:00 +1:49.5
18 HALINAROVA Martina 13 0+0+2+0 2 33:26:00 +2:18.7
19 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 18 0+0+1+2 3 33:40:00 +2:32.3
20 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 24 0+0+0+1 1 33:44:00 +2:36.8
21 MIHOKOVA Sona 21 1+0+2+0 3 33:57:00 +2:49.7
22 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 39 1+1+0+0 2 34:04:00 +2:57.0
23 TANAKA Tamami 29 0+2+0+0 2 34:07:00 +3:00.0
24 SUGA Hiromi 30 0+0+0+1 1 34:18:00 +3:11.1
25 HAKOVA Eva 34 0+1+0+1 2 34:20:00 +3:12.4
26 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 31 0+1+2+1 4 34:23:00 +3:15.3
27 Corinne NIOGRET 9 1+2+0+0 3 34:35:00 +3:27.6
28 KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia 44 0+0+1+1 2 34:40:00 +3:32.4
29 LARISI Lucija 26 1+1+0+2 4 34:40:00 +3:32.5
30 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 33 0+1+0+1 2 34:41:00 +3:33.8
31 CESNEKOVA Irena 22 1+1+1+0 3 34:41:00 +3:34.0
32 MALI Andreja 27 0+0+2+1 3 34:46:00 +3:38.6
33 BURLET Delphyne 23 0+0+3+0 3 34:48:00 +3:40.7
34 REZLEROVA Magda 32 1+1+1+1 4 35:02:00 +3:55.2
35 MURINOVA Anna 35 1+1+0+1 3 35:14:00 +4:06.9
36 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 28 0+1+2+0 3 35:20:00 +4:12.9
37 KETTUNEN Outi 37 1+0+2+1 4 35:48:00 +4:40.9
38 PONZA Michela 46 0+1+2+1 4 35:54:00 +4:47.0
39 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 38 1+1+2+2 6 35:56:00 +4:48.9
40 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 53 1+1+1+1 4 36:13:00 +5:06.2
41 SHINDO Mami 45 1+0+1+1 3 36:28:00 +5:20.9
42 SANTER Saskia 36 1+2+2+2 7 36:41:00 +5:34.1
43 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 43 0+1+2+1 4 36:59:00 +5:51.6
44 YU Shumei 20 1+2+3+0 6 37:02:00 +5:54.9
45 SALMELA Kara 49 2+0+1+2 5 37:07:00 +6:00.0
46 HOLANTI Katja 52 2+1+2+1 6 37:41:00 +6:34.0
47 NAHRGANG Andrea 50 0+1+1+1 3 38:08:00 +7:00.8
48 CIURINA Valentina 51 2+1+2+0 5 38:19:00 +7:12.0
DNS SANTER Nathalie 40 0 00:00:00
DNS KARAGIOZOVA Iva 41 0 00:00:00
DNS LIU Xianying 42 0 00:00:00
DNS LEMESH Nina 47 0 00:00:00
DNS PETROVA Olena 48 0 00:00:00
DNS KONG Yingchao 56 0 00:00:00
DNS SUN Ribo 57 0 00:00:00
DNS ZUBRILOVA Olena 59 0 00:00:00
LAP HAKALA Anita 54 2+2+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP PLOTOGEA Dana 55 2+0+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP BRICE Anzela 58 0+0+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP STEER Rachel 60 2+4+ + 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna