World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2014/2015


   2015-02-07 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 23 0+0 0 21:33.4 0.0
2 HILDEBRAND Franziska 17 0+0 0 21:34.4 +1.0
3 VITKOVA Veronika 10 1+0 1 21:47.3 +13.9
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 45 1+1 2 21:56.4 +23.0
5 DORIN HABERT Marie 2 0+2 2 22:00.3 +26.9
6 SEMERENKO Valj 26 0+1 1 22:02.2 +28.8
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 22 1+2 3 22:03.9 +30.5
8 VARCIN Coline 79 0+0 0 22:17.8 +44.4
9 DUNKLEE Susan 28 0+1 1 22:19.7 +46.3
10 BESCOND Anais 32 0+0 0 22:19.9 +46.5
11 HINZ Vanessa 8 0+0 0 22:27.8 +54.4
12 PETRENKO Iryna 16 0+1 1 22:28.6 +55.2
13 LESHCHENKO Iryna 80 0+0 0 22:28.7 +55.3
14 ABRAMOVA Olga 39 0+0 0 22:28.8 +55.4
15 SKARDINO Nadezhda 40 1+0 1 22:31.1 +57.7
16 BURDYGA Natalya 67 0+0 0 22:35.0 +1:01.6
17 DZHIMA Yuliia 5 0+1 1 22:35.3 +1:01.9
18 VITTOZZI Lisa 25 0+0 0 22:35.5 +1:02.1
19 EDER Mari 18 2+0 2 22:36.2 +1:02.8
19 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 24 0+1 1 22:36.2 +1:02.8
21 PISAREVA Nadzeya 21 0+1 1 22:40.8 +1:07.4
22 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 36 1+0 1 22:40.9 +1:07.5
23 TOFALVI Eva 1 1+0 1 22:44.2 +1:10.8
24 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 56 1+0 1 22:47.5 +1:14.1
25 GUZIK Krystyna 27 0+1 1 22:49.1 +1:15.7
26 RINGEN Elise 34 0+1 1 22:50.6 +1:17.2
27 COOK Annalies 51 0+1 1 22:53.2 +1:19.8
28 KUMMER Luise 35 1+0 1 22:56.6 +1:23.2
29 ECKHOFF Tiril 12 0+3 3 22:58.1 +1:24.7
30 TANG Jialin 87 0+0 0 22:59.6 +1:26.2
31 GEREKOVA Jana 29 1+1 2 22:59.7 +1:26.3
32 VIROLAYNEN Daria 20 0+2 2 23:01.4 +1:28.0
33 SANFILIPPO Federica 33 0+0 0 23:01.6 +1:28.2
34 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 9 0+1 1 23:09.7 +1:36.3
35 LATUILLIERE Enora 6 2+1 3 23:11.0 +1:37.6
36 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 82 0+1 1 23:13.0 +1:39.6
37 GASPARIN Elisa 7 1+2 3 23:17.9 +1:44.5
38 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 43 0+2 2 23:19.8 +1:46.4
39 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 38 2+1 3 23:20.2 +1:46.8
40 GREGORIN Teja 4 0+2 2 23:25.4 +1:52.0
41 BONDAR Yana 77 3+1 4 23:26.2 +1:52.8
42 FIALKOVA Paulina 44 1+1 2 23:34.3 +2:00.9
43 LANDOVA Jitka 13 1+2 3 23:34.8 +2:01.4
44 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 3 0+2 2 23:35.3 +2:01.9
45 PISCORAN Luminita 31 2+0 2 23:35.5 +2:02.1
45 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 47 1+1 2 23:35.5 +2:02.1
47 TOMESOVA Barbora 58 1+0 1 23:44.5 +2:11.1
48 NEUREUTHER Miriam 62 3+2 5 23:53.2 +2:19.8
49 ANDERSSON Ingela 75 1+0 1 23:55.9 +2:22.5
50 BACHMANN Tina 81 2+1 3 24:00.9 +2:27.5
51 PITON Karolina 59 1+2 3 24:01.5 +2:28.1
52 YORDANOVA Emilia 49 0+1 1 24:01.6 +2:28.2
53 ERZEN Anja 70 0+1 1 24:06.4 +2:33.0
54 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 11 1+3 4 24:08.7 +2:35.3
54 KOCERGINA Natalija 50 2+2 4 24:08.7 +2:35.3
56 KINNUNEN Nastassia 65 2+2 4 24:14.6 +2:41.2
57 BOLLIET Marine 55 0+3 3 24:15.8 +2:42.4
58 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 78 1+0 1 24:16.5 +2:43.1
59 STOIANOVA Desislava 14 2+1 3 24:16.8 +2:43.4
60 CHRAPANOVA Martina 72 1+1 2 24:18.1 +2:44.7
61 BRAISAZ Justine 42 2+4 6 24:18.9 +2:45.5
62 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 76 0+1 1 24:24.8 +2:51.4
63 USLUGINA Irina 64 3+1 4 24:26.7 +2:53.3
64 RIEDER Christina 69 1+0 1 24:43.0 +3:09.6
65 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 60 1+1 2 24:43.1 +3:09.7
66 MUN Ji-Hee 68 1+1 2 24:46.8 +3:13.4
67 MALI Andreja 37 0+5 5 24:47.1 +3:13.7
68 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 53 0+2 2 24:50.7 +3:17.3
69 NILSSON Emma 66 0+0 0 24:53.5 +3:20.1
70 BRUN-LIE Thekla 83 1+2 3 24:54.3 +3:20.9
71 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 48 2+2 4 24:55.3 +3:21.9
72 EGAN Clare 84 0+4 4 25:16.8 +3:43.4
73 FIALKOVA Ivona 86 2+2 4 25:19.7 +3:46.3
74 MAKA Anna 74 0+3 3 25:24.4 +3:51.0
75 TOIVANEN Laura 61 1+2 3 25:24.9 +3:51.5
76 ZHANG Yan 71 3+1 4 25:27.7 +3:54.3
77 TANAKA Yurie 63 2+2 4 25:35.6 +4:02.2
78 BRORSSON Mona 30 0+2 2 25:49.2 +4:15.8
79 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 52 1+3 4 25:56.4 +4:23.0
80 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 54 1+2 3 26:17.5 +4:44.1
81 BENDIKA Baiba 57 2+0 2 26:30.1 +4:56.7
82 KAZNACENKO Marija 73 2+2 4 26:49.0 +5:15.6
83 KOEVA Dafinka 85 3+4 7 27:32.8 +5:59.4
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 15 0+0 0 22:23.5
DNF CRAWFORD Rosanna 19 5 0
DNS TANDY Megan 41 0
DNS ZDOUC Dunja 46 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya