World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2015/2016


   2015-12-17 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SCHEMPP Simon 52 0+0 0 23:02.5 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 14 0+0 0 23:17.7 +15.2
3 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 17 0+0 0 23:27.6 +25.1
4 SLEPOV Alexey 96 0+0 0 23:27.8 +25.3
5 FOURCADE Martin 20 0+1 1 23:28.1 +25.6
6 SHIPULIN Anton 28 0+1 1 23:30.9 +28.4
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 24 0+0 0 23:34.4 +31.9
8 DOLL Benedikt 60 0+1 1 23:35.8 +33.3
9 BOE Tarjei 8 0+1 1 23:39.4 +36.9
10 VOLKOV Alexey 61 0+0 0 23:42.3 +39.8
11 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 21 0+1 1 23:43.6 +41.1
12 TSVETKOV Maxim 35 0+0 0 23:46.8 +44.3
13 DESTHIEUX Simon 13 0+0 0 23:48.3 +45.8
14 BURKE Tim 37 0+1 1 23:57.1 +54.6
15 BAILEY Lowell 7 0+0 0 24:01.6 +59.1
16 WINDISCH Dominik 78 0+1 1 24:03.2 +1:00.7
17 HOFER Lukas 38 1+0 1 24:07.8 +1:05.3
18 Klemen 33 0+1 1 24:08.0 +1:05.5
19 MORAVEC Ondrej 10 0+1 1 24:08.2 +1:05.7
20 WEGER Benjamin 36 1+0 1 24:08.9 +1:06.4
21 LESSER Erik 69 0+1 1 24:10.7 +1:08.2
22 GROSSEGGER Sven 32 1+0 1 24:12.2 +1:09.7
23 EBERHARD Julian 73 0+3 3 24:14.0 +1:11.5
24 SMITH Nathan 9 1+0 1 24:18.4 +1:15.9
25 Jaroslav 55 0+1 1 24:18.7 +1:16.2
26 BIRNBACHER Andreas 11 1+0 1 24:19.1 +1:16.6
27 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 64 0+1 1 24:19.7 +1:17.2
28 ANEV Krasimir 15 1+0 1 24:21.9 +1:19.4
29 YALIOTNAU Raman 1 0+0 0 24:22.0 +1:19.5
30 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 26 0+2 2 24:24.5 +1:22.0
31 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 22 0+1 1 24:25.7 +1:23.2
32 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 51 0+2 2 24:26.8 +1:24.3
33 FOURCADE Simon 43 1+0 1 24:29.2 +1:26.7
34 DAVIES Macx 19 1+0 1 24:31.3 +1:28.8
35 GOW Scott 65 0+1 1 24:32.5 +1:30.0
36 FAK Jakov 3 0+1 1 24:33.4 +1:30.9
37 GOW Christian 102 0+0 0 24:33.8 +1:31.3
38 MALYSHKO Dmitry 12 0+2 2 24:34.2 +1:31.7
39 KRCMAR Michal 44 1+1 2 24:34.9 +1:32.4
40 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 97 0+1 1 24:35.3 +1:32.8
41 CHEPELIN Vladimir 31 0+1 1 24:38.4 +1:35.9
42 PEIFFER Arnd 42 0+0 0 24:41.1 +1:38.6
43 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 84 2+0 2 24:43.8 +1:41.3
44 CLAUDE Florent 87 1+0 1 24:44.6 +1:42.1
45 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 27 0+1 1 24:45.1 +1:42.6
46 GREEN Brendan 29 0+2 2 24:49.8 +1:47.3
47 KAZAR Matej 41 1+0 1 24:51.6 +1:49.1
48 DOVZAN Miha 76 0+0 0 24:53.0 +1:50.5
49 SEMENOV Serhiy 4 1+1 2 24:53.1 +1:50.6
50 SLESINGR Michal 18 0+4 4 25:01.8 +1:59.3
51 BUTA George 30 0+1 1 25:03.2 +2:00.7
52 NORDGREN Leif 90 0+1 1 25:04.5 +2:02.0
53 ARMGREN Ted 67 0+1 1 25:05.2 +2:02.7
54 SEMAKOV Vladimir 39 0+1 1 25:05.4 +2:02.9
55 WIESTNER Serafin 6 2+1 3 25:06.1 +2:03.6
56 ZHIRNYY Alexander 46 0+2 2 25:07.2 +2:04.7
57 JAEGER Martin 50 1+2 3 25:10.0 +2:07.5
58 ILIEV Vladimir 45 1+2 3 25:10.7 +2:08.2
59 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 85 0+0 0 25:13.2 +2:10.7
60 OTCENAS Martin 53 2+1 3 25:15.8 +2:13.3
61 GUZIK Grzegorz 56 1+0 1 25:19.7 +2:17.2
62 KLETCHEROV Michail 93 0+0 0 25:20.0 +2:17.5
63 SAVITSKIY Yan 40 0+2 2 25:22.6 +2:20.1
64 BOE Johannes Thingnes 34 2+3 5 25:25.4 +2:22.9
65 KOIV Kauri 70 1+0 1 25:26.0 +2:23.5
66 BÖHM Daniel 106 1+0 1 25:27.2 +2:24.7
67 ERMITS Kalev 58 3+1 4 25:28.4 +2:25.9
68 LESSING Roland 101 0+1 1 25:31.1 +2:28.6
69 PUCHIANU Cornel 62 1+1 2 25:32.4 +2:29.9
70 TRSAN Rok 98 1+0 1 25:33.6 +2:31.1
71 DOHERTY Sean 63 3+1 4 25:33.8 +2:31.3
72 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 68 0+2 2 25:36.6 +2:34.1
73 HASILLA Tomas 23 1+1 2 25:37.1 +2:34.6
74 REMMELG Martin 105 1+0 1 25:42.7 +2:40.2
75 JANIK Mateusz 66 1+0 1 25:42.9 +2:40.4
76 KRUPCIK Tomaas 104 1+2 3 25:47.6 +2:45.1
77 PRYMA Artem 95 0+3 3 25:51.6 +2:49.1
78 FINELLO Jeremy 81 1+1 2 25:51.7 +2:49.2
79 SINAPOV Anton 79 1+0 1 25:54.0 +2:51.5
80 DE LORENZI Christian 5 1+2 3 25:58.3 +2:55.8
81 DIXON Scott 57 1+0 1 26:02.9 +3:00.4
82 FEMLING Peppe 48 1+3 4 26:10.9 +3:08.4
83 PINTER Friedrich 88 2+3 5 26:11.6 +3:09.1
84 DEKSNIS Ingus 86 0+0 0 26:13.0 +3:10.5
85 FAUR Remus 92 1+1 2 26:16.0 +3:13.5
86 JOLLER Ivan 82 0+3 3 26:17.1 +3:14.6
87 KAUKENAS Tomas 2 1+2 3 26:20.1 +3:17.6
88 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 99 2+0 2 26:25.4 +3:22.9
89 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 94 2+2 4 26:27.5 +3:25.0
90 OBLAK Lenart 80 2+1 3 26:31.4 +3:28.9
91 PENAR Rafal 83 0+1 1 26:38.0 +3:35.5
92 SLOTINS Roberts 54 0+2 2 26:38.6 +3:36.1
93 BRAUN Maxim 59 1+2 3 26:40.6 +3:38.1
94 TACHIZAKI Mikito 72 3+0 3 26:43.1 +3:40.6
95 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 77 0+0 0 26:44.5 +3:42.0
96 ROESCH Michael 47 1+2 3 26:48.6 +3:46.1
97 SIMA Michal 89 1+1 2 27:15.7 +4:13.2
98 KIM Yonggyu 75 1+1 2 27:21.9 +4:19.4
99 MORTON Damon 71 1+1 2 27:23.8 +4:21.3
100 STROLIA Vytautas 91 2+2 4 27:34.8 +4:32.3
101 RASTIC Damir 49 1+2 3 27:38.8 +4:36.3
102 KOIVUNEN Mikael 100 2+3 5 28:49.5 +5:47.0
DNS EDER Simon 16 0
DNS LANDERTINGER Dominik 25 0
DNS OS Alexander 74 0
DNS LAPONDER Marcel 103 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya