World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2016/2017


   2016-11-30 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 3 0+0+1+1 2 46:14.0 0.0
2 BESCOND Anais 31 0+0+0+1 1 46:29.8 +15.8
3 YURKEVICH Darya 1 0+0+0+0 0 47:31.3 +1:17.3
4 PREUSS Franziska 11 0+2+0+1 3 47:51.9 +1:37.9
5 BRAISAZ Justine 45 2+0+0+2 4 48:06.4 +1:52.4
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 24 1+2+0+0 3 49:18.9 +3:04.9
7 OEBERG Hanna 54 0+1+2+1 4 49:28.6 +3:14.6
8 VITKOVA Veronika 8 3+1+0+1 5 49:37.3 +3:23.3
9 HINZ Vanessa 89 0+0+0+3 3 49:46.0 +3:32.0
10 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 93 0+1+0+1 2 49:47.7 +3:33.7
11 AKIMOVA Tatiana 25 0+3+0+1 4 50:07.4 +3:53.4
12 BILOSYUK Olena 44 0+3+1+0 4 50:23.6 +4:09.6
13 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 34 0+2+0+2 4 50:24.5 +4:10.5
14 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 12 0+0+4+0 4 50:26.8 +4:12.8
15 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 22 0+1+2+1 4 50:34.8 +4:20.8
16 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 20 1+3+0+3 7 50:35.1 +4:21.1
17 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 97 1+1+0+0 2 50:37.0 +4:23.0
18 DORIN HABERT Marie 30 1+2+0+2 5 50:37.7 +4:23.7
19 DZHIMA Yuliia 35 2+1+1+2 6 50:40.2 +4:26.2
20 MAGNUSSON Anna 51 0+2+2+0 4 50:42.5 +4:28.5
21 HARTWEGER Fabienne 63 1+1+2+0 4 50:44.8 +4:30.8
22 BRORSSON Mona 41 1+1+0+1 3 50:45.9 +4:31.9
23 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 27 2+4+0+1 7 50:55.5 +4:41.5
24 HILDEBRAND Franziska 16 0+3+1+1 5 51:04.6 +4:50.6
25 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 21 1+0+2+1 4 51:04.8 +4:50.8
26 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 26 0+2+1+2 5 51:11.4 +4:57.4
27 SCHWAIGER Julia 49 1+1+0+2 4 51:12.8 +4:58.8
28 REID Joanne 72 0+1+0+2 3 51:15.8 +5:01.8
29 KISTANOVA Anna 101 1+2+1+0 4 51:21.9 +5:07.9
30 WIERER Dorothea 4 0+2+2+3 7 51:25.5 +5:11.5
31 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 67 0+2+1+2 5 51:31.0 +5:17.0
32 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 10 0+3+0+2 5 51:37.8 +5:23.8
33 PETRENKO Iryna 7 0+3+0+1 4 51:49.8 +5:35.8
34 MAEDA Sari 84 0+1+1+2 4 51:51.6 +5:37.6
35 BENDIKA Baiba 5 1+2+0+2 5 52:05.8 +5:51.8
36 HAECKI Lena 76 1+2+2+1 6 52:08.8 +5:54.8
37 FROLINA Anna 62 0+3+1+1 5 52:10.4 +5:56.4
38 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 42 1+1+0+3 5 52:13.2 +5:59.2
39 EGAN Clare 39 1+4+0+0 5 52:33.3 +6:19.3
40 CHARVATOVA Lucie 37 1+3+2+2 8 52:34.3 +6:20.3
41 RANSOM Julia 36 0+2+2+1 5 52:37.4 +6:23.4
42 SKARDINO Nadezhda 47 2+1+1+2 6 52:43.8 +6:29.8
43 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 28 1+1+2+3 7 52:45.8 +6:31.8
44 GASPARIN Selina 14 1+2+2+2 7 53:04.0 +6:50.0
45 LESHCHENKO Iryna 17 2+2+1+2 7 53:05.1 +6:51.1
46 GWIZDON Magdalena 38 0+3+0+3 6 53:14.3 +7:00.3
47 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 57 4+0+2+1 7 53:19.4 +7:05.4
48 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 85 0+1+3+1 5 53:21.6 +7:07.6
49 SANFILIPPO Federica 2 2+3+1+2 8 53:39.0 +7:25.0
50 OBERHOFER Karin 46 2+1+1+1 5 53:39.2 +7:25.2
51 JISLOVA Jessica 58 2+0+1+2 5 53:42.4 +7:28.4
52 TANDY Megan 61 1+1+0+3 5 53:47.0 +7:33.0
53 GASPARIN Aita 43 2+1+1+3 7 53:53.2 +7:39.2
54 FIALKOVA Ivona 88 1+1+2+2 6 53:56.4 +7:42.4
55 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 81 1+3+0+4 8 54:06.3 +7:52.3
56 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 86 2+2+1+3 8 54:06.5 +7:52.5
57 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 40 1+2+2+3 8 54:06.8 +7:52.8
58 VITTOZZI Lisa 19 0+2+3+3 8 54:14.2 +8:00.2
59 YORDANOVA Emilia 79 1+1+1+2 5 54:15.4 +8:01.4
60 GREGORIN Teja 15 0+3+2+3 8 54:18.4 +8:04.4
61 ERZEN Anja 66 2+2+0+3 7 54:20.1 +8:06.1
62 TALIHARM Johanna 48 2+1+1+1 5 54:23.9 +8:09.9
63 EDER Mari 9 2+4+3+1 10 54:26.3 +8:12.3
64 PERSSON Linn 23 4+0+2+0 6 54:31.5 +8:17.5
65 BONDAR Yana 59 4+1+1+2 8 54:33.9 +8:19.9
66 ZUK Kamila 65 3+2+1+1 7 54:39.7 +8:25.7
67 AYMONIER Celia 50 1+3+4+0 8 54:41.0 +8:27.0
68 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 60 1+3+1+2 7 54:43.6 +8:29.6
69 NILSSON Emma 100 2+3+1+1 7 54:44.8 +8:30.8
70 GUZIK Krystyna 33 3+3+1+2 9 54:45.2 +8:31.2
71 KINNUNEN Nastassia 68 0+3+3+1 7 54:53.5 +8:39.5
72 DUNKLEE Susan 32 4+2+0+3 9 55:07.6 +8:53.6
73 MUN Ji-Hee 87 2+1+0+3 6 55:10.1 +8:56.1
74 RAIKOVA Alina 80 1+1+3+2 7 55:11.5 +8:57.5
75 SUZUKI Rina 77 2+1+1+1 5 55:18.3 +9:04.3
76 POLIAKOVA Terezia 75 2+2+2+1 7 55:49.2 +9:35.2
77 STOIANOVA Desislava 6 2+2+4+1 9 56:02.9 +9:48.9
78 LEHTLA Kadri 56 0+3+1+3 7 56:04.2 +9:50.2
79 CRAWFORD Rosanna 13 2+3+2+1 8 56:20.2 +10:06.2
80 TOIVANEN Laura 70 3+2+1+2 8 56:36.9 +10:22.9
81 NEUREUTHER Miriam 29 2+5+1+3 11 57:15.0 +11:01.0
82 ERDAL Karoline 52 2+1+1+4 8 57:16.9 +11:02.9
83 KOCERGINA Natalija 71 3+3+1+3 10 57:28.8 +11:14.8
84 ILCHENKO Kristina 99 1+4+1+4 10 57:33.3 +11:19.3
85 GEREKOVA Jana 18 2+2+4+2 10 57:33.5 +11:19.5
86 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 78 3+2+3+2 10 57:36.5 +11:22.5
87 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 74 2+1+2+4 9 57:55.1 +11:41.1
88 PISCORAN Luminita 69 2+4+1+3 10 58:19.1 +12:05.1
89 RIEDER Christina 82 3+3+1+1 8 58:35.0 +12:21.0
90 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 94 2+5+1+1 9 58:41.1 +12:27.1
91 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 98 3+2+0+2 7 58:43.6 +12:29.6
92 POPOVA Stefani 90 5+3+1+2 11 1:00:00.8 +13:46.8
93 SALMAN Diana Marian 53 1+3+1+3 8 1:00:16.2 +14:02.2
94 KISKOLA Auli 91 1+3+2+3 9 1:00:16.8 +14:02.8
95 GONTIER Nicole 55 2+4+2+4 12 1:00:21.6 +14:07.6
96 GAIM Grete 83 4+3+0+2 9 1:00:41.1 +14:27.1
97 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 92 1+4+2+1 8 1:01:18.5 +15:04.5
98 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 64 2+2+1+4 9 1:01:50.5 +15:36.5
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 73 0+0+2+0 2 48:56.3
DNF BEAUDRY Sarah 95 1+2+1 0
DNS ZBYLUT Kinga 96 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya