World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2016/2017


   2016-12-03 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DORIN HABERT Marie 18 0+0 0 20:09.7 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 41 0+1 1 20:21.1 +11.4
3 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 28 0+0 0 20:29.6 +19.9
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 39 0+1 1 20:35.4 +25.7
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 40 0+0 0 20:50.6 +40.9
6 HINZ Vanessa 21 0+0 0 20:52.9 +43.2
7 ECKHOFF Tiril 24 0+1 1 20:53.5 +43.8
8 SKARDINO Nadezhda 42 0+0 0 20:53.9 +44.2
9 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 31 0+0 0 20:59.1 +49.4
10 BRAISAZ Justine 3 0+1 1 21:01.4 +51.7
11 LESHCHENKO Iryna 37 0+0 0 21:08.9 +59.2
12 HAECKI Lena 7 0+1 1 21:12.1 +1:02.4
13 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 33 0+1 1 21:12.5 +1:02.8
14 MAGNUSSON Anna 51 0+1 1 21:14.0 +1:04.3
15 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 30 0+1 1 21:15.0 +1:05.3
16 HILDEBRAND Franziska 34 0+1 1 21:24.0 +1:14.3
17 AYMONIER Celia 63 1+1 2 21:24.6 +1:14.9
18 CHARVATOVA Lucie 9 0+2 2 21:25.6 +1:15.9
19 WIERER Dorothea 26 0+2 2 21:25.7 +1:16.0
20 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 57 1+1 2 21:27.4 +1:17.7
21 DZHIMA Yuliia 10 1+1 2 21:29.2 +1:19.5
22 BESCOND Anais 27 1+0 1 21:33.4 +1:23.7
23 PETRENKO Iryna 2 0+0 0 21:33.7 +1:24.0
24 NILSSON Emma 92 0+0 0 21:34.7 +1:25.0
25 PREUSS Franziska 36 0+2 2 21:36.4 +1:26.7
26 FIALKOVA Paulina 14 0+1 1 21:37.2 +1:27.5
27 DUNKLEE Susan 47 1+1 2 21:39.6 +1:29.9
28 GASPARIN Selina 29 1+1 2 21:40.0 +1:30.3
29 BILOSYUK Olena 6 2+0 2 21:40.8 +1:31.1
30 AKIMOVA Tatiana 5 0+1 1 21:42.2 +1:32.5
31 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 43 2+0 2 21:46.0 +1:36.3
32 GREGORIN Teja 1 0+2 2 21:54.5 +1:44.8
33 VITTOZZI Lisa 13 0+0 0 21:55.8 +1:46.1
34 RIEDER Christina 86 0+0 0 22:01.6 +1:51.9
35 VITKOVA Veronika 46 0+3 3 22:02.8 +1:53.1
36 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 55 1+0 1 22:03.3 +1:53.6
37 NEUREUTHER Miriam 91 1+2 3 22:03.5 +1:53.8
38 RANSOM Julia 50 0+0 0 22:03.8 +1:54.1
39 BONDAR Yana 99 1+1 2 22:06.4 +1:56.7
40 ZBYLUT Kinga 69 0+0 0 22:06.8 +1:57.1
41 HARTWEGER Fabienne 74 1+1 2 22:08.6 +1:58.9
42 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 17 0+1 1 22:13.3 +2:03.6
43 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 32 1+1 2 22:13.6 +2:03.9
44 EGAN Clare 45 0+2 2 22:13.8 +2:04.1
45 YORDANOVA Emilia 77 0+1 1 22:23.8 +2:14.1
46 EDER Mari 35 2+1 3 22:24.0 +2:14.3
47 BRORSSON Mona 16 0+1 1 22:25.6 +2:15.9
48 GUZIK Krystyna 11 0+2 2 22:27.3 +2:17.6
49 PISAREVA Nadzeya 101 0+2 2 22:28.3 +2:18.6
50 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 48 1+1 2 22:29.9 +2:20.2
51 POLTORANINA Olga 85 1+0 1 22:30.8 +2:21.1
52 REID Joanne 58 0+2 2 22:30.9 +2:21.2
53 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 25 0+1 1 22:31.8 +2:22.1
54 TALIHARM Johanna 78 1+0 1 22:32.0 +2:22.3
55 SANFILIPPO Federica 20 1+1 2 22:33.2 +2:23.5
56 LEHTLA Kadri 64 0+1 1 22:39.5 +2:29.8
57 BENDIKA Baiba 12 0+2 2 22:45.4 +2:35.7
58 YURKEVICH Darya 23 0+2 2 22:45.6 +2:35.9
59 GONTIER Nicole 102 1+1 2 22:46.5 +2:36.8
60 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 67 1+1 2 22:48.3 +2:38.6
61 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 22 3+0 3 22:49.8 +2:40.1
62 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 98 1+1 2 22:49.9 +2:40.2
63 CRAWFORD Rosanna 19 1+1 2 22:50.0 +2:40.3
64 GWIZDON Magdalena 8 1+2 3 22:52.7 +2:43.0
65 PERSSON Linn 38 2+0 2 22:53.0 +2:43.3
66 PISCORAN Luminita 81 0+2 2 22:53.4 +2:43.7
67 KISTANOVA Anna 79 1+2 3 22:55.0 +2:45.3
68 STOIANOVA Desislava 4 2+1 3 23:00.8 +2:51.1
69 OBERHOFER Karin 49 1+2 3 23:06.3 +2:56.6
70 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 15 2+2 4 23:08.2 +2:58.5
71 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 73 2+1 3 23:08.9 +2:59.2
72 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 60 0+3 3 23:09.2 +2:59.5
73 TOIVANEN Laura 82 0+2 2 23:10.2 +3:00.5
74 POLIAKOVA Terezia 72 0+1 1 23:13.1 +3:03.4
75 ERZEN Anja 65 3+1 4 23:17.3 +3:07.6
76 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 56 2+2 4 23:17.4 +3:07.7
77 TANDY Megan 62 0+2 2 23:18.8 +3:09.1
78 SZOCS Emoke 61 1+1 2 23:21.6 +3:11.9
79 GEREKOVA Jana 44 2+2 4 23:21.8 +3:12.1
80 FIALKOVA Ivona 95 1+2 3 23:23.6 +3:13.9
81 OEBERG Hanna 66 3+3 6 23:31.2 +3:21.5
82 FROLINA Anna 59 1+3 4 23:31.5 +3:21.8
83 KISKOLA Auli 94 0+1 1 23:32.7 +3:23.0
84 MAEDA Sari 52 2+2 4 23:34.0 +3:24.3
85 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 70 1+2 3 23:37.8 +3:28.1
86 SALMAN Diana Marian 71 1+0 1 23:39.7 +3:30.0
87 MUN Ji-Hee 88 0+2 2 23:40.3 +3:30.6
88 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 75 2+0 2 23:41.9 +3:32.2
89 SUZUKI Rina 89 1+1 2 23:45.2 +3:35.5
90 ZUK Kamila 103 1+2 3 23:46.9 +3:37.2
91 GASPARIN Aita 54 1+3 4 23:48.7 +3:39.0
91 POPOVA Stefani 84 1+2 3 23:48.7 +3:39.0
93 SCHWAIGER Julia 68 3+1 4 23:49.0 +3:39.3
94 KOCERGINA Natalija 80 1+3 4 23:52.2 +3:42.5
95 JISLOVA Jessica 76 1+3 4 24:00.5 +3:50.8
96 BEAUDRY Sarah 90 2+0 2 24:03.9 +3:54.2
97 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 87 1+2 3 24:10.2 +4:00.5
98 ERDAL Karoline 100 2+3 5 24:25.6 +4:15.9
99 GAIM Grete 97 0+2 2 24:36.3 +4:26.6
100 KINNUNEN Nastassia 83 3+4 7 24:42.1 +4:32.4
101 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 96 2+2 4 25:20.0 +5:10.3
102 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 93 2+3 5 27:33.3 +7:23.6
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 53 0+1 1 22:18.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya