World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2017/2018


   2017-11-26 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Austria 1 0+2 36:17.0 0.0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 0+0
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 3 0+9 36:33.5 +16.5
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+1
LESSER Erik 0+1 0+2
HINZ Vanessa 0+2 0+1
LESSER Erik 0+1 0+1
3 Kazakstan 4 0+5 36:49.7 +32.7
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+1 0+0
BRAUN Maxim 0+2 0+2
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
BRAUN Maxim 0+0 0+0
4 France 2 0+10 36:50.7 +33.7
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+1 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+3
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+3 0+1
5 Sweden 5 0+9 36:51.3 +34.3
PERSSON Linn 0+2 0+2
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+0
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+2 0+2
6 Ukraine 8 0+10 36:51.9 +34.9
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+3
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+3 0+2
7 Italy 13 0+6 37:00.3 +43.3
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+1 0+0
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+0
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+3 0+1
8 Russia 10 0+8 37:24.8 +1:07.8
SLIVKO Victoria 0+0 0+2
ELISEEV Matvey 0+2 0+0
SLIVKO Victoria 0+1 0+0
ELISEEV Matvey 0+2 0+1
9 Norway 11 4+11 37:34.9 +1:17.9
FENNE Hilde 0+2 1+3
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+0 0+0
FENNE Hilde 0+1 3+3
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+2 0+0
10 Czech Republic 9 0+10 38:09.2 +1:52.2
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+2
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+2
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+2
SLESINGR Michal 0+2 0+1
11 Belarus 14 0+10 38:25.9 +2:08.9
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+2 0+0
SMOLSKI Anton 0+2 0+1
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
SMOLSKI Anton 0+3 0+2
12 Japan 20 0+12 38:31.0 +2:14.0
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+3
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+3 0+1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+2
13 Slovakia 18 1+13 38:39.7 +2:22.7
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 1+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+1
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 0+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+2 0+3
14 Poland 23 1+13 38:59.7 +2:42.7
GWIZDON Magdalena 1+3 0+0
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+3
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 0+2
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+2
15 Estonia 15 1+8 39:23.1 +3:06.1
OJA Regina 0+2 0+0
ZAHKNA Rene 1+3 0+1
OJA Regina 0+1 0+0
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+0
16 South Korea 19 1+12 40:22.7 +4:05.7
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+2
KIM Jongmin 0+0 0+1
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+3 0+1
KIM Jongmin 1+3 0+1
17 Switzerland 7 6+15 Lapped
CADURISCH Irene 2+3 1+3
DOLDER Mario 0+2 1+3
CADURISCH Irene 2+3 0+1
DOLDER Mario
18 Bulgaria 17 2+11 Lapped
POPOVA Stefani 0+0 0+2
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 0+3
POPOVA Stefani 1+3 1+3
SINAPOV Anton
19 USA 6 2+10 Lapped
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+0 0+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0+1
DREISSIGACKER Emily 1+3 1+3
NORDGREN Leif
20 Lithuania 22 2+14 Lapped
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 0+1 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+3 1+3
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 0+2 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas
21 Finland 16 1+13 Lapped
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+0 0+2
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 0+3 0+2
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+3 1+3
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
22 Canada 12 2+5 Lapped
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+2
GOW Christian 0+0 0+0
CRAWFORD Rosanna 2+3
GOW Christian
23 Romania 21 1+8 Lapped
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+2 1+3
FAUR Remus 0+1 0+2
COTRUS Ana Larisa
FAUR Remus
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya