World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Lenzerheide - 2017/2018


   2017-12-08 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 4 0+6 1:15:40.8 0.0
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+2 0+0
CHEVALIER Chloe 0+1 0+1
DUMONT Clement 0+0 0+1
CLAUDE Fabien 0+0 0+1
2 Russia 1 1+8 1:17:36.1 +1:55.3
USLUGINA Irina 0+0 0+2
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+0 0+0
PASHCHENKO Petr 0+3 0+0
POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+0 1+3
3 Germany 3 1+11 1:18:13.6 +2:32.8
HORCHLER Nadine 0+0 0+1
KUMMER Luise 1+3 0+0
WILLEITNER Michael 0+3 0+2
GRAF Florian 0+1 0+1
4 Ukraine 6 2+8 1:19:45.0 +4:04.2
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+1
PANFILOVA Mariya 0+0 0+0
IVKO Maksym 0+2 0+0
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+2 2+3
5 Sweden 7 0+10 1:19:53.1 +4:12.3
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0+0
ALIFIRAVETS Olga 0+1 0+2
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+3
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+3 0+1
6 Austria 5 1+12 1:20:08.3 +4:27.5
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 1+3
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+3 0+2
BRUNNER Peter 0+0 0+0
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+0 0+3
7 Czech Republic 8 1+12 1:20:25.4 +4:44.6
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+2 1+2
HORKA Ludmila 0+0 0+3
KRUPCIK Matej 0+0 0+2
Jaroslav 0+3 0+0
8 Canada 14 1+13 1:20:48.5 +5:07.7
TANDY Megan 0+0 0+0
MOSER Nadia 0+3 0+3
HUDEC Matthew 0+2 0+1
DAVIES Macx 1+3 0+1
9 Italy 15 0+18 1:21:10.3 +5:29.5
ROCCHIA Ginevra 0+2 0+2
GONTIER Nicole 0+3 0+1
ZINI Saverio 0+3 0+1
PLAICKNER Andreas 0+3 0+3
10 Poland 13 3+15 1:22:03.8 +6:23.0
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+2 0+0
ZUK Kamila 0+2 0+3
JANIK Mateusz 0+0 1+3
JAKIELA Tomasz 2+3 0+2
11 Finland 12 3+14 1:23:13.6 +7:32.8
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 0+1
ROLIG Jessika 0+2 0+0
ORPANA Sami 1+3 2+3
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+2 0+2
12 Switzerland 10 6+14 Lapped
GASPARIN Aita 0+3 0+2
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 3+3 1+3
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+0 2+3
BURKHALTER Joscha
13 Japan 18 1+6 Lapped
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 0+0
TANAKA Kirari 0+1 0+0
NAKAJIMA Yuki 0+1 1+3
MAEDA Ryo
14 South Korea 19 1+10 Lapped
HWANG Hyesuk 0+2 1+3
JUNG Jumi 0+0 0+1
CHOI Dujin 0+1 0+3
HEO Seonhoe
15 Estonia 17 1+13 Lapped
LEHTLA Kadri 0+3 0+2
KUELM Susan 0+0 1+3
TALIHARM Johan 0+3 0+2
SIKK Tarvi
16 Bulgaria 11 2+6 Lapped
KOEVA Dafinka 2+3 0+0
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+0 0+3
PARTALOV Dimitar
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
17 Romania 16 0+2 Lapped
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+1 0+1
HAJDU Timea 0+0 0+0
UNGUREANU Marius
FLORE Raul Antonio
18 China 23 0+3 Lapped
MA Chun 0+1 0+2
LIU Rui
ZHU Zhenyu
WANG Wei
19 Mongolia 22 3+6 Lapped
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul 2+3 1+3
ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
20 Brazil 21 0+4 Lapped
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 0+1 0+3
PICIN Mirlene
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
MARTINS Lucas
21 Croatia 20 0+0 Lapped
FRINCIC Ana
KOZICA Anika
PETROVIC Mislav
PETROVIC Filip
DSQ Norway 2
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+1 0+1
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+2 0+1
ROERVIK Fredrik 0+2 0+2
GJESBAKK Fredrik 0+1 0+0
DNF Belarus 9
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya 0+0 0+3
SOLA Hanna 0+2 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir
ABASHEU Dzmitry
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya