World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Arber - 2017/2018


   2018-01-11 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HORCHLER Nadine 5 0+0+0+0 0 46:59.8 0.0
2 BRUN-LIE Thekla 32 0+1+0+0 1 47:10.8 +11.0
3 WEIDEL Anna 43 0+0+0+0 0 47:25.3 +25.5
4 FENNE Hilde 3 0+1+1+1 3 48:16.5 +1:16.7
5 DREISSIGACKER Emily 42 0+0+0+0 0 49:00.2 +2:00.4
6 KUMMER Luise 13 0+1+1+0 2 49:39.7 +2:39.9
7 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 68 0+0+0+1 1 49:44.9 +2:45.1
8 CADURISCH Irene 21 0+0+1+2 3 49:54.1 +2:54.3
9 ENODD Jenny 73 0+0+1+0 1 49:55.9 +2:56.1
10 HETTICH Janina 80 1+0+1+0 2 49:56.8 +2:57.0
11 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 62 0+0+0+0 0 49:58.4 +2:58.6
12 PANFILOVA Mariya 30 0+0+1+1 2 50:01.7 +3:01.9
13 ABRAMOVA Olga 17 2+1+0+1 4 50:13.1 +3:13.3
14 RIEDER Christina 6 1+0+0+0 1 50:17.9 +3:18.1
15 BANKES Megan 46 0+1+1+0 2 50:24.2 +3:24.4
16 LATUILLIERE Enora 14 1+1+1+2 5 50:25.7 +3:25.9
17 STARYKH Irina 56 0+1+1+1 3 50:32.2 +3:32.4
18 TANDY Megan 24 4+0+0+0 4 50:34.7 +3:34.9
19 REZTSOVA Kristina 48 0+2+1+0 3 50:43.2 +3:43.4
20 ZBYLUT Kinga 44 1+0+1+1 3 50:52.8 +3:53.0
21 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 8 0+2+0+0 2 51:16.6 +4:16.8
22 DI LALLO Sabine 77 0+1+1+0 2 51:26.7 +4:26.9
23 ZUK Kamila 16 1+1+0+3 5 51:43.8 +4:44.0
24 TANAKA Yurie 2 0+1+0+2 3 51:44.4 +4:44.6
25 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 29 0+1+0+0 1 51:59.3 +4:59.5
26 HARTWEGER Fabienne 49 0+0+1+3 4 51:59.9 +5:00.1
27 OBERHOFER Karin 12 0+1+2+2 5 52:08.4 +5:08.6
28 LIE Lotte 35 0+0+2+0 2 52:15.6 +5:15.8
29 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 1 1+2+1+1 5 52:21.0 +5:21.2
30 SZOCS Emoke 41 0+1+0+0 1 52:33.2 +5:33.4
31 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 19 2+0+2+2 6 52:36.2 +5:36.4
32 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 10 0+2+0+0 2 52:37.4 +5:37.6
33 MAIER Christin 60 0+2+2+0 4 52:46.5 +5:46.7
34 ROCCHIA Ginevra 53 0+1+0+1 2 52:47.6 +5:47.8
35 PITON Karolina 76 1+3+0+1 5 52:49.7 +5:49.9
36 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 47 0+1+0+0 1 52:58.9 +5:59.1
37 LEVINS Chloe 74 1+1+1+0 3 52:59.1 +5:59.3
38 HORKA Ludmila 20 1+4+1+1 7 52:59.4 +5:59.6
39 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 38 1+2+2+1 6 52:59.6 +5:59.8
40 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya 65 0+1+0+1 2 53:03.4 +6:03.6
41 BONDAR Yana 54 2+3+0+1 6 53:12.8 +6:13.0
42 KARISIK Tanja 27 1+2+0+2 5 53:14.9 +6:15.1
43 BELKINA Nadiia 63 1+1+0+3 5 53:24.8 +6:25.0
44 LARSSON Linn 52 0+2+0+0 2 53:25.5 +6:25.7
45 REID Joanne 9 1+3+0+1 5 53:25.7 +6:25.9
46 LEHTLA Kadri 18 1+2+0+0 3 53:28.9 +6:29.1
47 MIRONOVA Svetlana 58 3+2+1+2 8 54:00.9 +7:01.1
48 YUNGBLUT Erin 71 0+2+0+0 2 54:16.0 +7:16.2
49 LINDBERG Emma 59 1+1+1+0 3 54:49.1 +7:49.3
50 JUNG Jumi 7 0+2+0+0 2 54:59.0 +7:59.2
51 COTRUS Ana Larisa 31 1+2+0+2 5 55:30.4 +8:30.6
52 ILCHENKO Kristina 45 1+3+1+3 8 55:34.3 +8:34.5
53 MOSER Nadia 69 1+1+2+1 5 55:40.0 +8:40.2
54 TKADLECOVA Anna 40 2+2+2+0 6 55:53.2 +8:53.4
55 VOLKEN Flurina 67 1+0+1+2 4 55:55.5 +8:55.7
56 KOEVA Dafinka 25 0+3+2+0 5 56:00.1 +9:00.3
57 LIND Annie 11 1+2+3+0 6 56:01.0 +9:01.2
58 KOZICA Anika 33 1+2+0+1 4 56:59.3 +9:59.5
59 HACHISUKA Asuka 37 2+0+3+2 7 57:00.1 +10:00.3
60 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 55 1+0+2+1 4 57:09.6 +10:09.8
61 ZHANG Zhaohan 26 1+2+0+2 5 57:09.9 +10:10.1
62 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 78 0+1+1+2 4 57:18.1 +10:18.3
63 TANAKA Kirari 70 3+1+1+2 7 57:18.8 +10:19.0
64 WIKSTROM Anna 75 2+0+0+1 3 57:30.7 +10:30.9
65 MAKA Anna 57 1+1+3+2 7 58:13.3 +11:13.5
66 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 61 0+3+2+1 6 58:28.0 +11:28.2
67 KOSARAC Dejana 51 1+1+1+1 4 58:52.5 +11:52.7
68 ROLIG Jessika 28 2+0+2+1 5 59:05.4 +12:05.6
69 DE MAEYER Rieke 4 1+0+0+1 2 59:12.0 +12:12.2
70 VELKOVA Gergana 36 1+2+2+1 6 1:00:01.6 +13:01.8
71 BLAZENIC Nika 34 1+1+2+1 5 1:00:30.6 +13:30.8
72 MA Chun 39 3+2+1+2 8 1:04:05.4 +17:05.6
73 LIU Rui 64 2+1+3+1 7 1:04:14.5 +17:14.7
DNF SOLA Hanna 23 0+0+3 0
DNF TISYEYEVA Snizhana 50 1+0 0
DNF TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 66 2+1 0
DNF KRUCHOVA Mariya 81 1+2+4 0
DNS GYLENKO Alla 15 0
DNS HORCHLER Karolin 22 0
DNS VASNETCOVA Valeriia 72 0
DNS TODOROVA Milena 79 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya