World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2017/2018


   2018-03-10 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 4 0+6 33:29.1 0.0
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+1 0+2
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 0+0
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+0 0+0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+2 0+0
2 Austria 1 0+7 33:31.5 +2.4
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+2 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 0+1 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 0+2 0+0
3 Norway 9 1+11 33:33.5 +4.4
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+2 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+1
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 1+3 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+2 0+1
4 Ukraine 6 0+5 33:39.9 +10.8
PETRENKO Iryna 0+0 0+1
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+1 0+1
PETRENKO Iryna 0+1 0+0
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+1
5 Russia 8 0+8 33:45.2 +16.1
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+3
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+0
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+2 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+1 0+2
6 Italy 7 0+9 33:50.6 +21.5
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+1 0+2
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+2
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+1 0+0
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+1
7 Canada 22 0+6 33:52.9 +23.8
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+2
GOW Christian 0+0 0+0
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+3 0+0
GOW Christian 0+0 0+1
8 Japan 12 0+6 34:03.3 +34.2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+0
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+3
9 Kazakstan 3 1+10 34:26.3 +57.2
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+3
VITENKO Vladislav 0+1 0+1
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
VITENKO Vladislav 1+3 0+2
10 Sweden 5 0+10 34:26.7 +57.6
BRORSSON Mona 0+2 0+1
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 0+2
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+1
FEMLING Peppe 0+0 0+3
11 Germany 2 0+10 34:27.6 +58.5
HINZ Vanessa 0+1 0+1
REES Roman 0+1 0+0
HINZ Vanessa 0+3 0+3
REES Roman 0+1 0+0
12 Slovakia 13 1+12 34:34.4 +1:05.3
KUZMINA Anastasia 1+3 0+1
KAZAR Matej 0+3 0+1
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+0 0+1
KAZAR Matej 0+1 0+2
13 South Korea 16 1+9 34:41.1 +1:12.0
FROLINA Anna 0+3 0+1
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+0 1+3
FROLINA Anna 0+1 0+0
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+0 0+1
14 USA 19 1+14 34:42.1 +1:13.0
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 1+3
BAILEY Lowell 0+1 0+2
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+3
BAILEY Lowell 0+1 0+3
15 Switzerland 17 1+14 34:42.5 +1:13.4
CADURISCH Irene 0+1 0+3
BURKHALTER Joscha 1+3 0+1
CADURISCH Irene 0+3 0+1
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+1 0+1
16 Estonia 15 0+12 35:49.7 +2:20.6
OJA Regina 0+2 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+3 0+0
OJA Regina 0+3 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 0+2
17 Slovenia 24 1+13 36:05.0 +2:35.9
ERZEN Anja 0+1 0+3
Klemen 0+0 0+1
ERZEN Anja 0+1 0+3
Klemen 0+1 1+3
18 Czech Republic 10 2+13 36:19.5 +2:50.4
VITKOVA Veronika 0+3 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej 1+3 0+2
VITKOVA Veronika 1+3 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+0
19 Finland 21 3+14 36:21.8 +2:52.7
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 2+3
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+1 0+3
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 1+3
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+1 0+1
20 Belarus 11 2+18 36:35.3 +3:06.2
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+3 0+1
SMOLSKI Anton 0+3 0+3
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+1 0+2
SMOLSKI Anton 0+2 2+3
21 Latvia 26 2+13 36:37.1 +3:08.0
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 1+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+0 0+3
BENDIKA Baiba 0+2 0+0
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 1+3 0+2
22 Poland 14 4+16 36:40.5 +3:11.4
GWIZDON Magdalena 1+3 0+1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 2+3 1+3
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0 0+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+2
23 Romania 23 1+10 Lapped
PISCORAN Luminita 0+3 0+1
BUTA George 0+1 0+1
PISCORAN Luminita 0+1 1+3
BUTA George
24 Bulgaria 18 3+15 Lapped
YORDANOVA Emilia 1+3 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 1+3 0+2
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+3 1+3
ILIEV Vladimir
25 Lithuania 20 0+10 Lapped
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+2 0+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+1
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+2 0+1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
26 United Kingdom 25 4+10 Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 3+3 0+0
DIXON Scott 0+0 1+3
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+3 0+1
DIXON Scott
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya